UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

- Best%: Given the overall best time on a determinated course, the difference from it in %. This shows the athletes' best, excluding Heats2.

- WC average %:
Average of the differences from the overall best time. Discarding 10% of the best runs and 10% of the worse. Just the 10% if the total amount of runs is fewer than 10.

- WC runs:
Total amount of runs raced.

- Progressing rate:
Percentage of success in progressing from Heats1, Heats2 or Semi to the next round.

- Gates:
Total amount of negotiated gates.

- Penalties rate %:
Gates negotiated for every penalty committed.

STATS RANKINGS - All

        From year: to:         Class:     Phase:     Order:

Best %WC average %WC RunsProgressing rateGatesOne penalty every...gates
Best % excluding runs on Heats2
Average excludes the 10% of the best runs and 10% of the worst runs.
1Thomas ABBOTTGBR10.63%27.39750.00%13717.1
2Mustafa Arda ACARTUR21.16%19.9640.00%949.4
3Kazuya ADACHIJPN3.91%23.471127.27%25318.1
4Hannes AIGNERGER0.00%inf1481.82%32654.3
5Frederico ALVARENGAPOR25.32%30.0460.00%1328.3
6Frederico ALVARENGAPOR13.01%28.1060.00%13213.2
7Adil AMANBAYEVKAZ40.92%inf40.00%9423.5
8Timothy ANDERSONAUS4.52%inf1020.00%23316.6
9Sean ANSELLIRL18.37%48.6340.00%9012.9
10Franz ANTONGER1.25%inf1764.29%39030
11Elena APELGER28.96%inf1345.45%29315.4
12Elena APELGER20.42%65.82550.00%10110.1
13Panagiotis ARVANITISGRE999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
14Austin ATKINSCAN999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
15Mantas ATMANAVICIUSLTU23.18%25.6740.00%929.2
16Sasha AZCONA CARDENASMEX999.00%No avg10.00%251.7
17Ignacio BAKOVICCHI999.00%inf20.00%506.3
18Jan BARTACZE999.00%inf3100.00%7525
19Lucie BAUDUFRA25.46%inf1270.00%28113.4
20Lucie BAUDUFRA14.41%30.351450.00%32420.3
21Oceane BAYLACQARG43.69%inf119.09%2616.4
22Oceane BAYLACQARG104.91%inf616.67%1427.5
23Nele BAYNGER999.00%inf250.00%506.3
24Marcello BEDAITA0.00%4.69540.00%10626.5
25Arina BEDOEVARUS41.41%41.4120.00%469.2
26Adriaan BEHETSBEL999.00%inf250.00%5012.5
27Katerina BEKOVACZE999.00%inf3100.00%7537.5
28Sara BELINGARSLO999.00%inf20.00%508.3
29Charlie BELLNZL999.00%inf20.00%5010
30Katja BENGERICRO77.13%inf20.00%467.7
31Katja BENGERICRO999.00%inf250.00%505.6
32Matej BENUSSVK6.92%inf1575.00%34443
33Anze BERCICSLO3.29%inf1446.15%31819.9
34Jules BERNARDETFRA999.00%inf3100.00%7518.8
35Jaka BERNATSLO999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
36Anne BERNERTGER32.42%32.42250.00%377.4
37Thomas BERSINGERARG2.57%7.41633.33%13834.5
38Marta BERTONCELLIITA61.20%inf575.00%12112.1
39Marta BERTONCELLIITA999.00%inf3100.00%7515
40Lois BETTERIDGECAN38.11%62.261315.38%2927.7
41Lois BETTERIDGECAN32.93%52.21100.00%22213.9
42Mathieu BIAZIZZOFRA0.69%inf1566.67%34723.1
43Nina BIZJAKSLO34.03%70.73922.22%19011.9
44Stewart BLOORNZL999.00%inf20.00%5050
45Alexis BOBONFRA999.00%inf3100.00%7518.8
46Leo BOLGGER6.45%36.29333.33%5656
47Wesley BOLYARDUSA999.00%No avg10.00%2525
48Felipe BORGESBRA18.25%52.411020.00%23212.9
49Elena BORGHIITA28.41%inf633.33%14214.2
50Ian BORROWSAUS11.50%inf1225.00%28021.5
51Aleksandar BOSKOVICSRB999.00%inf20.00%508.3
52Yves BOURHISSEN10.80%15.08922.22%19238.4
53Jean Pierre BOURHISSEN9.87%34.62933.33%20240.4
54Christopher BOWERSGBR3.41%inf1435.71%31224
55Trevor BOYDCAN86.12%149.6120.00%387.6
56Luka BOZICSLO5.94%inf1791.67%39155.9
57Naemi BRAENDLESUI38.00%inf640.00%14614.6
58Leo BRAUNEGER999.00%inf250.00%5050
59Tim BREMERGER999.00%inf250.00%5025
60Jake BROWNGBR999.00%inf250.00%5050
61Jakub BRZEZINSKIPOL10.48%7.90333.33%5628
62Adam BURGESSGBR8.61%inf1363.64%30333.7
63Quentin BURGIFRA1.86%7.551136.36%25628.4
64Finn BUTCHERNZL2.11%14.58937.50%19732.8
65Finley CAPSTICKCAN999.00%inf20.00%503.6
66Jose CARVALHOPOR14.46%20.1240.00%948.5
67Jose CARVALHOPOR999.00%inf20.00%5050
68Maria Luz CASSINIARG113.56%113.5620.00%486.9
69Maria Luz CASSINIARG195.13%195.1320.00%484
70Ana CASTROPAR94.33%94.3320.00%386.3
71Paolo CECCONITA10.31%17.25742.86%14420.6
72Ritvars CELMINSLAT16.45%16.4520.00%4816
73Nanqin CENCHN40.85%40.16425.00%9612
74Fedor CERVENKASVK999.00%inf333.33%759.4
75Issam CHAKIRMAR22.30%21.9940.00%8421
76Vaclav CHALOUPKACZE3.27%7.123100.00%5555
77Yun-Chuan CHANGTPE42.06%42.0620.00%4816
78Chu-Han CHANGTPE40.89%40.8920.00%489.6
79Etienne CHAPPELLGBR999.00%inf3100.00%7525
80Shi CHENCHN38.95%inf1040.00%23415.6
81Wei-Han CHENTPE59.91%92.8840.00%946.3
82Fangjia CHENCHN15.35%16.1760.00%14235.5
83Shiyu CHENCHN53.69%53.6920.00%4422
84Lin CHENCHN37.09%37.65333.33%5614
85Tianlu CHENCHN999.00%No avg10.00%1919
86Gelindo CHIARELLOSUI14.26%43.07714.29%1449
87Gelindo CHIARELLOSUI8.08%8.3560.00%12663
88Alexandria CHOATEAUS999.00%inf3100.00%7515
89Jack CHOATEAUS999.00%inf20.00%5010
90Jack CHOATEAUS999.00%inf20.00%5050
91Maialen CHOURRAUTESP9.20%inf1160.00%25628.4
92Yu-Han CHUNGTPE41.28%inf616.67%1388.6
93Stefano CIPRESSIITA7.89%inf1127.27%25519.6
94Gabriele CIULLAITA23.01%23.0120.00%3819
95Joseph CLARKEGBR0.00%inf1581.82%35050
96Jake COCHRANEIRL8.16%47.241020.00%22115.8
97Joslin COGGANUSA186.41%186.4120.00%385.4
98Roberto COLAZINGARIITA11.03%inf1225.00%28028
99Aisling CONLANIRL45.14%87.8060.00%1387.3
100Matias CONTRERASARG26.13%26.1320.00%488
101Daisy COOILGBR999.00%inf333.33%759.4
102Madison CORCORANIRL999.00%inf466.67%10011.1
103Michaela CORCORANUSA43.38%inf40.00%966
104Geronimo CORTEZARG10.42%32.48714.29%1489.9
105Lorena COSTAESP999.00%inf20.00%506.3
106Hannah CRAIGIRL36.78%36.7820.00%4623
107Brodie CRAWFORDAUS11.90%23.401316.67%28720.5
108Joan CRESPOESP1.11%12.401055.56%23032.9
109Joao CUNHAPOR999.00%inf20.00%5010
110Samuel CURTISIRL10.92%15.3680.00%18412.3
111Charles CorreaBRA13.89%13.8920.00%4848
112Jack DANGENNZL3.54%48.561010.00%22122.1
113Haley DANIELSCAN54.89%55.52100.00%2325.5
114Haley DANIELSCAN42.29%53.0030.00%6713.4
115Avery DAVISUSA43.54%36.96333.33%5618.7
116Mike DAWSONNZL4.64%55.211020.00%23111.6
117Gabriel DE COSTERBEL999.00%inf250.00%5050
118Christian DE DIONIGIITA7.94%inf1414.29%32316.2
119Matteo DE FRANCOITA999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
120Giovanni DE GENNAROITA0.00%inf1363.64%30237.8
121Gaetan DE GREEFBEL999.00%inf20.00%5010
122Alixe DEGREMONTFRA999.00%inf250.00%5010
123Vincent DELAHAYEFRA3.06%inf4100.00%9696
124Marjorie DELASSUSFRA24.35%inf850.00%1779.3
125Marjorie DELASSUSFRA23.72%56.57660.00%11811.8
126Doriane DELASSUSFRA999.00%inf20.00%5010
127Anatole DELASSUSFRA8.38%inf575.00%11739
128Lucien DELFOURAUS0.09%inf1075.00%23277.3
129Oleksii DIACHUKUKR15.83%32.9460.00%12825.6
130Joshua DIETZGER999.00%inf250.00%5050
131Maximilian DILLIGER999.00%inf250.00%5050
132Ognjen DIMITRIJEVICSRB28.37%35.6720.00%3838
133Viktoriia DOBROTVORSKAUKR32.26%inf1216.67%27811.1
134Mathieu DOBYBEL25.98%45.6640.00%909
135Mathieu DOBYBEL9.60%21.42714.29%15814.4
136Martin DODOKSVK19.76%19.7620.00%3838
137Sage DONNELLYUSA30.97%inf1140.00%25312
138Sage DONNELLYUSA26.65%inf1010.00%22820.7
139Marko DORDEVICSRB999.00%inf20.00%5025
140Pavle DORDEVICSRB999.00%inf20.00%5010
141Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND23.58%93.05842.86%1797.2
142Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND15.95%40.78633.33%13110.1
143Luca DOS SANTOSPOR13.03%11.1940.00%8026.7
144Martin DOUGOUDSUI0.00%inf962.50%21052.5
145Kristina DURECOVASVK999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
146Mahuliena DURECOVASVK999.00%inf333.33%7512.5
147Katerina DUSKOVACZE227.95%19.65250.00%376.2
148Julia DZIADOSZPOL999.00%inf20.00%505
149Beatriz Da MottaBRA999.00%inf20.00%508.3
150Beatriz Da MottaBRA124.66%inf40.00%984.9
151Kaua Da SilvaBRA27.51%inf812.50%18811.8
152Pau ECHANIZESP999.00%inf3100.00%7525
153Pau ECHANIZESP999.00%inf3100.00%7525
154Xanet ECHARRIESP999.00%inf250.00%5010
155Xanet ECHARRIESP999.00%inf20.00%5010
156Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUINCHI18.53%23.6180.00%17415.8
157Kate ECKHARDTAUS38.37%38.37250.00%3737
158Kate ECKHARDTAUS19.60%inf1633.33%35413.6
159Jack EGANNZL40.37%inf40.00%989.8
160Casey EICHFELDUSA8.30%17.611446.15%32035.6
161Pavel EIGELRUS1.80%inf1350.00%30427.6
162Ander ELOSEGIESP8.95%27.24450.00%9447
163Julian ERCOLIARG999.00%inf20.00%5050
164Omira ESTACIA NETABRA40.82%76.00137.69%28810.3
165Omira ESTACIA NETABRA20.16%29.971415.38%30617
166Fernando ESTAYCHI42.91%inf40.00%986.5
167Anna FABERGER21.59%27.93842.86%16220.3
168Tobias FANTINIARG999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
169Lucas FARIA BORETTIBRA999.00%inf20.00%5025
170Oisin FARRELLIRL152.23%152.2320.00%4210.5
171Dmytro FEDORENKOUKR999.00%No avg10.00%2525
172Luis FERNANDEZESP11.51%15.72714.29%15125.2
173Tereza FISEROVACZE20.38%inf1985.71%42516.3
174Tereza FISEROVA/Jakub JANECZE34.53%37.0530.00%653.8
175Gokul FLAGEULNEP48.12%18.8120.00%3812.7
176Milena FLEPPSUI61.06%61.0620.00%465.8
177David FLORENCEGBR5.65%inf1350.00%30220.1
178Axel FONSECA DIAZCRC29.20%29.9130.00%6713.4
179Bradley FORBES-CRYANSGBR0.00%inf1669.23%35544.4
180Bethan FORROWGBR26.70%inf1250.00%2838.6
181Bethan FORROWGBR999.00%inf3100.00%7518.8
182Noemie FOXAUS24.66%inf1966.67%42017.5
183Jessica FOXAUS15.51%inf16100.00%37126.5
184Jessica FOXAUS5.83%inf18100.00%41359
185Noemie FOXAUS999.00%No avg10.00%1919
186Nathaniel FRANCISUSA999.00%inf20.00%505.6
187Mallory FRANKLINGBR17.74%inf1490.00%32821.9
188Mallory FRANKLINGBR12.35%inf1581.82%35143.9
189Zachary FRANKLINGBR5.22%No avg1100.00%2121
190Kaelin FRIEDENSONUSA999.00%inf20.00%5010
191Lisa FRITSCHEGER15.11%inf1040.00%23319.4
192Jarl FRIZLENSUI999.00%No avg10.00%2525
193Tsubasa FUKUMAJPN999.00%inf20.00%505
194Ricarda FUNKGER10.08%inf1992.31%43725.7
195Karolina GALUSKOVACZE17.34%23.40540.00%10334.3
196Antonie GALUSKOVACZE18.46%inf575.00%11939.7
197Denis GARGAUD CHANUTFRA5.09%inf1669.23%36645.8
198Iga GARLEWICZPOL999.00%inf333.33%755.8
199Vitezslav GEBASCZE9.74%inf950.00%21471.3
200Nicolas GESTINFRA3.26%inf9100.00%20725.9
201Davide GHISETTIITA5.52%11.79640.00%12212.2
202Benjamin GIBBNZL31.23%49.7560.00%14010
203James GIBBONSIRL999.00%inf20.00%507.1
204Callum GILBERTNZL5.05%inf1127.27%24016
205Leandro GJEGJAJGRE53.64%51.2020.00%389.5
206Simona GLEJTEKOVASVK27.20%38.32560.00%10413
207Irati GOIKOETXEAESP14.95%43.63933.33%20723
208Pedro GONCALVESBRA2.95%inf1127.27%25721.4
209Clara GONZALEZESP999.00%inf20.00%505.6
210Nele GOSSEGER999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
211Edgars GRAVITISLAT999.00%inf20.00%507.1
212Jakub GRIGARSVK0.47%inf1557.14%33082.5
213Leonardo GRIMANDIITA999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
214Nikita GUBENKORUS9.54%10.2740.00%9292
215Marko GURECKASVK17.13%17.1320.00%3838
216Martin HALCINSVK0.43%inf1453.85%32346.1
217Casey HALESNZL999.00%inf20.00%508.3
218Megan HAMER-EVANSGBR22.63%43.33119.09%23723.7
219Takuya HANEDAJPN14.23%inf1216.67%27821.4
220Leon HANIKAGER10.87%12.473100.00%5513.8
221Franziska HANKEGER999.00%inf250.00%5010
222Louis HANNONIRL999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
223Michaela HASSOVASVK18.37%26.001330.77%29216.2
224Katerina HAVLICKOVACZE28.28%inf1233.33%27925.4
225Ben HAYLETTGBR999.00%inf3100.00%7525
226Ben HAYLETTGBR999.00%inf250.00%5025
227Ben HAYWARDCAN3.44%inf1127.27%25425.4
228Robert HEALYUSA23.07%23.0720.00%3838
229Grzegorz HEDWIGPOL4.90%inf1661.54%36422.8
230Vojtech HEGERCZE999.00%inf250.00%5050
231Robert HENDRICKIRL14.70%20.9280.00%17622
232Noel HENDRICKIRL13.67%38.4360.00%12818.3
233Victor HENNINBEL16.64%17.3920.00%3838
234Alden HENRIEUSA999.00%inf20.00%5025
235Margaux HENRYFRA49.65%No avg1100.00%217
236Margaux HENRY/Yves PRIGENTFRA44.63%121.7930.00%654.6
237Samuel HERNANZESP1.88%30.611140.00%25423.1
238Andrea HERZOGGER20.87%inf1684.62%35511.8
239Andrea HERZOGGER23.21%26.67520.00%10210.2
240Lubos HILGERTCZE3.23%inf1350.00%29721.2
241Amalie HILGERTOVACZE15.59%inf1341.67%29020.7
242Rin HIRAISHIJPN999.00%inf20.00%508.3
243Eva HOCEVARSLO999.00%inf3100.00%7537.5
244Ethan HODSONAUS24.16%24.1620.00%4242
245Erik HOLMERSWE1.53%12.821245.45%26018.6
246Stefanie HORNITA13.78%inf1661.54%36752.4
247Fa HUANGCHN16.99%16.9920.00%3819
248Angele HUGFRA999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
249Angele HUGFRA999.00%inf250.00%5012.5
250Vladyslav HUMENIUKUKR50.80%50.8020.00%464.6
251Ewa HURKALAPOL45.23%49.6240.00%847
252Samuel IBBOTSONGBR9.00%10.843100.00%5518.3
253Nikita INKINRUS7.46%6.31333.33%5614
254Maria INZUNZACHI207.93%387.7830.00%671.9
255Kurumi ITOJPN60.16%60.1620.00%386.3
256Raffaello IVALDIITA5.26%11.391150.00%24230.3
257Zeno IVALDIITA0.77%25.12650.00%13846
258Claire JACQUETFRA30.29%inf1350.00%30210.4
259Zoe JAKOBGER999.00%inf3100.00%7510.7
260Zan JAKSESLO0.00%10.08742.86%16223.1
261Michal JANECZE7.59%14.65857.14%17529.2
262Robert JANISZEWSKIAUS999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
263Fanchon JANSSENFRA32.79%42.32366.67%5811.6
264Liam JEGOUIRL7.54%41.36825.00%18418.4
265Eva JEKLINSLO188.01%188.0120.00%386.3
266Julia JELENSKAPOL999.00%inf333.33%756.8
267Milos JEVTICSRB27.79%29.6720.00%3819
268Jiahong JIANGCHN42.17%42.1720.00%389.5
269Cedric JOLYFRA5.79%22.812062.50%43833.7
270Luuka JONESNZL24.66%inf1542.86%3509.7
271Luuka JONESNZL15.26%inf1160.00%25725.7
272Joshua JOSEPHUSA10.06%inf616.67%13823
273Patrik JURICEKSVK999.00%inf333.33%7525
274Stella KAKARAGRE999.00%No avg10.00%192.1
275Elena KALISKASVK15.84%32.52825.00%18646.5
276Tine KANCLERSLO25.26%25.2620.00%3838
277Dursun Can KARADUMANTUR65.52%65.5220.00%464.2
278Max KARLSSONSWE9.47%43.5580.00%1769.8
279Peter KAUZERSLO0.21%inf1481.82%32565
280Marta KHARITONOVARUS13.75%inf1044.44%23423.4
281Dmitrii KHRAMTSOVRUS14.87%inf714.29%16541.3
282Anvar KLEVLEEVRUS28.02%28.0220.00%4623
283Tereza KNEBLOVACZE999.00%inf3100.00%7575
284Thomas KOECHLINSUI11.25%inf1130.00%26016.3
285Piyanath KOETSUKTHA999.00%inf20.00%5010
286Daichi KOJIMAJPN31.48%9.4120.00%3838
287Kader KORKMAZTUR410.11%410.1120.00%463.1
288Ren KORPESCRO13.51%29.31100.00%21616.6
289Alja KOZOROGSLO36.79%38.30520.00%10211.3
290Anastasia KOZYREVARUS48.13%44.50520.00%10211.3
291Ursa KRAGELJSLO11.13%inf1575.00%34526.5
292Jakub KREJCICZE999.00%inf250.00%5025
293Ingo KRIESINGERBEL14.81%39.6940.00%9431.3
294Gleb KRIUKOVRUS999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
295Jakub KROLPOL999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
296Kseniia KRYLOVARUS26.42%26.42250.00%379.3
297Jakob KRYWORUCHKOCAN999.00%inf20.00%505.6
298Bartosz KUBIKPOL999.00%inf333.33%758.3
299Tadeusz KUCHNOPOL26.20%12.6520.00%3819
300Vid KUDER MARUSICSLO3.02%8.42933.33%19765.7
301Corinna KUHNLEAUT4.80%inf1992.31%43736.4
302Zuzanna KULIGPOL999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
303Alexandr KULIKOVKAZ17.63%19.6440.00%8220.5
304Aurimas KUODISLTU76.65%329.1820.00%384.8
305Aurimas KUODISLTU999.00%inf20.00%503.6
306Ivo KURVINSLAT999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
307Dmitry LABASOVRUS999.00%inf333.33%7515
308Marie-Zelia LAFONTFRA14.62%23.461225.00%27419.6
309Ainhoa LAMEIROESP999.00%inf250.00%508.3
310Ainhoa LAMEIROESP999.00%inf333.33%759.4
311Jaime LANCASTER RIALCHI55.79%55.7920.00%486.9
312Antoine LAUNAYPOR0.81%7.36728.57%166166
313Yannick LAVIOLETTECAN27.92%52.09100.00%22210.1
314Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS26.30%inf1372.73%30333.7
315Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS18.88%inf1746.67%38922.9
316Miren LAZKANOESP31.14%43.121458.33%30611.3
317Miren LAZKANOESP23.41%23.41250.00%379.3
318Lois LEAVERGBR42.03%inf540.00%1138.1
319Ciaran LEE EDWARDSGBR9.30%9.3020.00%4221
320Claudia LEENDERSNED20.65%41.6180.00%18413.1
321Fabien LEFEVREUSA10.24%33.31333.33%7236
322Mario LEITNERAUT0.50%17.181330.77%29026.4
323Lisa LEITNERAUT15.97%inf1553.85%32514.1
324Miriam LEJMELPOL302.95%302.9520.00%387.6
325Miriam LEJMELPOL999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
326Jure LENARCICSLO3.70%inf1150.00%24841.3
327Eduard LERCHCZE999.00%inf333.33%7525
328Zola LEWANDOWSKIGER999.00%inf333.33%758.3
329Matyas LHOTACZE10.42%10.42250.00%3737
330Tong LICHN20.51%inf1033.33%23623.6
331Vidar LINDBERGSWE999.00%inf20.00%5050
332Julian LINDOLFGER999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
333Peter LINKSTEDGBR999.00%inf333.33%7515
334Pilar LIRACHI999.00%No avg10.00%241.7
335David LLORENTEESP0.93%inf1458.33%31122.2
336David LLORENTEESP14.92%43.88520.00%10411.6
337Zachary LOKKENUSA12.50%43.49137.69%29519.7
338Mihael LONCARCRO15.24%36.1140.00%8013.3
339Steven LOWTHERAUS16.28%22.80520.00%10116.8
340Eleonora LUCATOITA19.68%30.60733.33%1439.5
341Emanuela LUKNAROVASVK999.00%inf333.33%7515
342Valentin LUTHERITA999.00%inf250.00%5050
343Jakob LUTHERITA999.00%inf3100.00%7575
344Minzhen LYUCHN65.43%65.4320.00%386.3
345Simona MACEKOVASVK31.17%inf1254.55%26613.3
346Simona MACEKOVASVK22.56%22.56250.00%3737
347Dusan MACKICBIH127.28%127.2820.00%483
348Ludovit MACUSSVK999.00%inf3100.00%7537.5
349Mathurin MADOREFRA2.93%23.59837.50%17729.5
350Iisa MAENPAAFIN152.62%No avg10.00%244
351Alexandre MAGALHAEPOR21.17%27.1140.00%8410.5
352Florence MAHEUCAN18.25%42.341020.00%23115.4
353Alexandr MAIKRANZCZE2.72%2.72250.00%3718.5
354Sergey MAIMISTOVRUS5.22%38.46425.00%8512.1
355Samuel MAINGAYGBR999.00%inf250.00%508.3
356Ralfs MAISINSLAT999.00%inf20.00%5010
357Krzysztof MAJERCZAKPOL13.77%8.59333.33%5618.7
358Kacper MAJERCZAKPOL999.00%inf20.00%5050
359Sandile MAKUBORSA222.90%222.9020.00%385.4
360Francesca MALAGUTIITA29.95%inf40.00%9613.7
361Gustas MALAKAUSKASLTU999.00%inf20.00%507.1
362Andrej MALEKSVK2.33%7.03560.00%10434.7
363Guilherme MAPELLIBRA7.15%14.9380.00%18612.4
364Matija MARINICCRO10.03%inf1442.86%31916.8
365Valentin MARTEILFRA11.19%11.19250.00%3718.5
366Michal MARTIKANSVK4.03%inf1776.92%39148.9
367Marta MARTINEZESP16.91%38.93922.22%20613.7
368Alena MARXSUI37.69%inf80.00%1849.7
369Dimitri MARXSUI6.77%10.72742.86%14448
370Alena MARXSUI55.15%inf922.22%2096.1
371Daniel MARZOESP10.83%37.76119.09%25512.8
372Amber MASLENGBR24.80%32.87520.00%11111.1
373Michael MATEJKACZE7.45%7.45250.00%3712.3
374Jana MATULKOVACZE34.04%53.10742.86%1506.8
375Jana MATULKOVA/Vojtech MRUZEKCZE64.30%64.3020.00%423.8
376Tim MAXEINERGER2.69%inf1245.45%27927.9
377Sergey MAYMISTOVRUS9.24%9.2420.00%4611.5
378Simantas MAZEIKISLTU32.78%28.2520.00%3819
379Micajah MC CURRYUSA43.67%43.6720.00%387.6
380Micajah MC CURRYUSA25.70%45.3620.00%389.5
381Alistair MCCREERYIRL11.69%30.61100.00%22224.7
382Sean MCLARNONIRL999.00%inf20.00%507.1
383Bradley MCLAUGHLANAUS999.00%inf20.00%5050
384Flavio MICOZZIITA45.31%inf550.00%11758.5
385Elena MICOZZIITA81.79%inf540.00%1176.5
386Igor MIKHAILOVRUS17.33%14.16333.33%5628
387Ellis MILLERGBR48.32%inf540.00%11911.9
388Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVACZE12.13%inf1380.00%30037.5
389Alsu MINAZOVARUS23.74%43.561354.55%29312.7
390Alsu MINAZOVARUS31.67%60.0060.00%13214.7
391Eliska MINTALOVASVK20.69%inf1341.67%29215.4
392Marko MIRGORODSKYSVK3.02%inf1263.64%27154.2
393Ren MISHIMAJPN28.58%51.98911.11%19224
394Ren MISHIMAJPN35.34%80.471414.29%3118.4
395Yu MISHIMAJPN16.33%16.7920.00%3819
396Monika MITASIKOVASWE33.45%85.02120.00%27411
397Joshua MONTALTOAUS999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
398Kate MOORHENAUS34.60%inf857.14%19115.9
399Eoin MOORHOUSEIRL303.67%303.6720.00%423.2
400Tom MORLEYIRL999.00%inf20.00%5025
401Adria MOYANOESP999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
402Juraj MRAZSVK999.00%inf250.00%5050
403Polina MUKHGALEEVARUS31.85%inf837.50%18711.7
404Manuel MUNSCHSUI3.14%15.46937.50%19319.3
405Lucia MURZOVASVK24.91%inf616.67%13811.5
406Yusuke MUTOJPN999.00%inf250.00%5050
407Zack MUTTONNZL999.00%inf3100.00%7575
408River MUTTONNZL999.00%inf333.33%757.5
409Unai NABASKUESESP3.76%24.64425.00%8514.2
410Enis NEBIOVSKIMKD999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
411Ashley NEEUSA23.56%34.941421.43%32015.2
412Alexander NEPOGODINRUS14.44%12.87333.33%6969
413Aleksandr NEPOGODINRUS11.20%12.94640.00%12240.7
414Lucie NESNIDALOVACZE999.00%inf250.00%5012.5
415Kristina NEVARILOVASVK22.36%52.1840.00%8817.6
416Boris NEVEUFRA0.00%inf1270.00%28240.3
417Jane NICHOLASNZL45.94%94.1660.00%1426.2
418Constanza NOBISCHI943.36%No avg10.00%241.3
419Ajda NOVAKSLO16.37%inf1421.43%32311.5
420Lea NOVAKSLO47.90%inf728.57%1657.2
421Lea NOVAKSLO999.00%inf250.00%5050
422Petr NOVOTNYCZE999.00%inf3100.00%7525
423Przemyslaw NOWAKPOL13.50%23.02137.69%28818
424Szymon NOWOBILSKIPOL999.00%inf333.33%7510.7
425Caoimhe O'FERRALLIRL56.28%96.4080.00%1766.5
426Yegor OCHAKOVSKIKHKAZ999.00%inf20.00%5025
427Manuel OCHOAESP4.61%4.61250.00%3737
428Sophie OGILVIEGBR32.23%59.111233.33%2569.8
429Sophie OGILVIEGBR32.26%49.98714.29%1478.2
430Isak OHRSTROMSWE6.53%inf1428.57%32320.2
431Haruka OKAZAKIJPN42.08%83.5980.00%1768.8
432Maciej OKREGLAKPOL10.92%10.9220.00%4444
433Klara OLAZABALESP25.48%inf1254.55%26616.6
434Telmo OLAZABALESP7.17%7.17250.00%4949
435Klara OLAZABALESP17.63%27.50425.00%8521.3
436Jun Yi ONGSGP276.08%279.3520.00%383.2
437Felix OSCHMAUTZAUT3.04%inf1750.00%38342.6
438Antonia OSCHMAUTZAUT22.86%inf1118.18%25312
439Vid OSTRBENKSLO999.00%inf250.00%5025
440Joris OTTENNED23.93%35.85100.00%22213.1
441Maartje OTTENNED34.39%38.1380.00%18016.4
442Kriss OZOLSLAT247.34%247.3420.00%463.8
443Natalia PACIERPNIKPOL15.88%31.861245.45%27734.6
444Julien PAJAUDFRA999.00%inf250.00%5012.5
445Matej PASEKSVK999.00%inf250.00%5025
446Michal PASIUTPOL2.68%inf1458.33%32723.4
447Claudia PATERSONNZL101.02%101.0220.00%469.2
448Laura PELLICER CHICAAND38.98%60.0540.00%8414
449Laura PELLICER CHICAAND29.69%91.7830.00%6513
450Fiona PENNIEGBR15.00%inf1260.00%27939.9
451Alexis PEREZVEN32.96%32.9620.00%469.2
452Daniel PEREZ CORTEGOSOESP999.00%inf250.00%508.3
453Ekaterina PEROVARUS18.87%24.76119.09%25425.4
454Ruslan PESTOVUKR5.57%8.62633.33%12531.3
455Kamile PETRAUSKAITELTU999.00%inf20.00%504.2
456Kristina PETROVICSRB248.23%248.2320.00%483.2
457Taylor PITTMANUSA999.00%No avg1100.00%2525
458Augustas PLATUKISLTU58.03%58.0320.00%444.9
459Annkatrin PLOCHMANNGER999.00%inf20.00%5025
460Evdokia PODOBRYAEVARUS999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
461Mateusz POLACZYKPOL2.76%inf1346.15%30033.3
462Rafal POLACZYKPOL4.87%inf922.22%20720.7
463Gamze POLATTUR58.38%58.3820.00%467.7
464Nejc POLENCICSLO999.00%inf466.67%10016.7
465Spencer POMEROYCAN20.37%28.9280.00%18620.7
466Benjamin POPEAUS9.95%19.7660.00%13617
467Dariusz POPIELAPOL0.77%inf1372.73%29974.8
468Marcel POTOCNYHUN7.10%23.83100.00%23216.6
469Marcel POTOCNYHUN20.07%54.05100.00%2329.7
470Camille PRIGENTFRA11.60%inf1856.25%39944.3
471Romane PRIGENTFRA23.33%23.33250.00%3718.5
472Vit PRINDISCZE0.96%inf1590.91%34638.4
473Lucie PRIOUXFRA25.93%44.681350.00%28615.1
474Jiri PRSKAVECCZE0.04%inf16100.00%37192.8
475Piotr PRUSAKPOL999.00%inf250.00%5012.5
476Emils PUTNINSLAT39.00%inf40.00%9610.7
477Xin QUANCHN6.17%21.34812.50%18637.2
478Malo QUEMENEURFRA1.95%inf944.44%19628
479Thomas QUINNGBR16.31%18.75250.00%4214
480Koppany RACZHUN24.13%inf520.00%117117
481Tomas RAKCZE6.30%inf1633.33%36840.9
482Darius RAMRATTANCAN22.07%84.3020.00%3812.7
483Aleksandr RASHEVRUS999.00%inf333.33%7515
484Vilius RASIMAVICIUSLTU31.20%31.2020.00%448.8
485Lotte RAYNERNZL999.00%inf20.00%508.3
486Lotte RAYNERNZL999.00%inf20.00%506.3
487Roxana RAZEGHIANIRI62.88%114.6140.00%928.4
488Sofia REINOSOMEX77.15%143.4560.00%1325.5
489Antonio REINOSO DIAZMEX112.55%112.5520.00%486.9
490Ye RENCHN31.48%42.52911.11%21013.1
491Matthias REUTIMANNSUI19.98%19.9820.00%4824
492Eva RIHOVACZE31.68%inf660.00%14214.2
493Eva RIHOVACZE43.49%43.50333.33%6310.5
494Nadia RIQUELMEARG69.48%69.4820.00%484.4
495James RISKCAN999.00%inf20.00%508.3
496Mael RIVARDCAN999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
497Fábio RODRIGUESBRA10.96%30.9080.00%18613.3
498Guilherme RODRIGUESBRA999.00%inf3100.00%7515
499Lukas ROHANCZE6.76%inf1856.25%40523.8
500Jan ROHRERSUI19.30%inf425.00%9624
501Lucas ROISINFRA6.43%6.43250.00%3737
502Laurene ROISINFRA999.00%inf333.33%759.4
503Harriet ROLLINSUSA101.32%197.4980.00%1763.6
504Sebastian ROSSIARG15.86%inf825.00%18731.2
505Lucas ROSSIARG10.95%16.9860.00%14020
506Carolina ROSSIARG219.68%219.6820.00%484.4
507Maksym RUDYIUKR27.35%27.3520.00%4611.5
508Cade RYANIRL28.11%28.1120.00%489.6
509Chiara SABATTINIITA38.28%41.761020.00%22911.5
510Zulfia SABITOVARUS29.06%inf837.50%1877.5
511Kamilla SAFINAKAZ999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
512Kamilla SAFINAKAZ999.00%inf20.00%5010
513Kosuke SAITOJPN999.00%inf333.33%7512.5
514Karina SALIKHOVAKAZ168.84%inf40.00%944.1
515Joao SAMPAIOPOR999.00%inf20.00%505.6
516Terence SARAMANDIFMRI999.00%inf250.00%506.3
517Shota SASAKIJPN13.00%25.96120.00%27417.1
518Ana SATILABRA8.42%inf1776.92%38222.5
519Ana SATILABRA20.36%inf1791.67%38211.6
520Martina SATKOVACZE40.51%39.63333.33%5628
521Gabriela SATKOVACZE31.04%inf857.14%19227.4
522Ayano SATOJPN53.03%99.36812.50%1745.1
523Alexander SAVITSKIYRUS21.17%21.8320.00%3819
524Benjamin SAVSEKSLO1.69%inf1884.62%41327.5
525Jolan SCHMOCKERSUI999.00%inf20.00%5050
526Jasmin SCHORNBERGGER14.03%inf1187.50%25031.3
527Jasmin SCHORNBERGGER32.95%32.95250.00%4414.7
528Sebastian SCHUBERTGER0.00%inf1372.73%29999.7
529Fabian SCHWEIKERTGER0.40%6.19750.00%16132.2
530Gustavo SELBACH JUNIORBRA31.10%inf119.09%26115.4
531Marcello SEMENZAITA999.00%inf333.33%758.3
532Sara Timea SEPRENYIHUN190.68%187.4440.00%903.9
533Maksim SERDITOVKGZ194.90%299.1120.00%382.4
534Kirill SETKINRUS10.66%inf1225.00%27913.3
535Hannes SEUMELGER999.00%inf333.33%7537.5
536Maxim SHABANOVRUS3.84%inf1118.18%25523.2
537Daria SHAIDUROVARUS32.05%inf450.00%9624
538Daria SHAIDUROVARUS999.00%inf250.00%5025
539Nikolai SHKLIARUKRUS14.62%16.0040.00%9223
540Jianming SHUCHN13.76%15.11520.00%11739
541Igor SIEBELBRA999.00%inf20.00%508.3
542Jose SILVAVEN39.87%39.8720.00%4615.3
543Keenan SIMPSONCAN20.54%42.2180.00%17610.4
544Monika SKACHOVASVK29.37%inf1643.75%36013.8
545Saugintas SKILINSKASLTU278.72%No avg10.00%192.1
546Alexander SLAFKOVSKYSVK0.66%inf18100.00%413137.7
547Cameron SMEDLEYCAN11.51%27.00520.00%11823.6
548Liam SMEDLEYCAN17.28%32.70100.00%22211.1
549Pavel SMIRNOVRUS12.65%16.48425.00%8311.9
550Egor SMIRNOVRUS999.00%inf466.67%100100
551Tyler SMITHUSA10.15%17.2780.00%17616
552William SMITHGBR12.13%33.81540.00%10011.1
553Michal SMOLENUSA3.16%inf1136.36%25222.9
554George SNOOKNZL999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
555Mathis SOUDIMAR4.28%6.40540.00%10452
556Marina SOUZA COSTABRA34.42%64.8340.00%867.8
557Marina SOUZA COSTABRA57.66%57.6620.00%3812.7
558Phoebe SPICERGBR51.21%66.31520.00%1048
559Phoebe SPICERGBR999.00%inf3100.00%7518.8
560Martin SRABOTNIKSLO1.49%inf1546.67%33926.1
561Ria SRIBARUSA25.12%inf1414.29%32212.9
562Aleksandra STACHPOL36.57%inf1323.08%30312.1
563Matus STAFENSVK999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
564Lukas STAHLGER1.10%6.22366.67%5858
565Sona STANOVSKASVK29.39%inf1771.43%39817.3
566Sona STANOVSKASVK18.51%inf842.86%18423
567Martin STANOVSKYKAZ8.55%31.65120.00%26619
568Jakub STANOVSKYSVK8.77%33.87119.09%24220.2
569Samuel STANOVSKYLAT13.91%43.76140.00%31219.5
570Meryl STEINMANNSUI999.00%inf333.33%759.4
571Lena STOECKLINGER29.23%inf1550.00%34814.5
572Thomas STRAUSSGER4.60%24.53550.00%10116.8
573Huw SWETNAMGBR14.83%14.8320.00%4210.5
574Kacper SZTUBAPOL5.46%13.31450.00%7979
575Igor SZTUBAPOL11.13%30.791216.67%27412.5
576Murillo SorgetzBRA999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
577Alen TAHIROVICSRB252.91%No avg10.00%193.2
578Yuriko TAKESHITAJPN25.76%43.77137.69%29512.3
579Masaya TAKIGUCHIJPN18.12%22.3920.00%3812.7
580Kipras TALACKALTU999.00%inf20.00%5050
581Ziga TALJATSLO12.58%12.58250.00%3737
582Ya TANCHN9.79%22.8060.00%13815.3
583Yuuki TANAKAJPN999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
584Kazuya TANIGUCHIJPN28.86%56.8940.00%9011.3
585Roman TASHTAMYSHEVKAZ999.00%No avg10.00%255
586Sideris TASIADISGER0.00%inf1683.33%36873.6
587Michael TAYLERCAN10.62%38.1280.00%18612.4
588Jocelyn TAYLORCAN999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
589Eoin TEAGUEIRL10.72%34.5580.00%17419.3
590Jordi TEBEESP11.31%26.33425.00%8514.2
591Zhiqiang TENGCHN10.21%17.68728.57%16032
592Eva TERCELJSLO15.51%inf1769.23%38920.5
593Elizaveta TEREKHOVARUS999.00%inf250.00%505.6
594Elizaveta TEREKHOVARUS999.00%inf20.00%508.3
595Niko TESTENSLO1.62%inf1561.54%32925.3
596Lena TEUNISSENNED42.46%59.8760.00%13214.7
597Lena TEUNISSENNED17.30%46.56728.57%15419.3
598Martin THOMASFRA8.54%26.40728.57%16110.7
599Hannah THOMASNZL63.20%inf425.00%9814
600Angus THOMPSONAUS6.08%10.26366.67%5858
601James THWAITENZL35.98%35.9820.00%3819
602Sergey TIKHOMIROVKAZ999.00%inf20.00%506.3
603Pierre Antoine TILLARDFRA10.13%inf1442.86%32035.6
604Cecile TIXIERFRA30.38%40.76616.67%13815.3
605Lan TOMINCSLO999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
606Damian TORWICKNZL999.00%inf333.33%7510.7
607Miquel TRAVEESP9.33%inf1345.45%30523.5
608Miquel TRAVEESP999.00%inf250.00%5050
609Clement TRAVERTFRA2.50%2.50250.00%3737
610Svetlana TRETIAKOVARUS48.76%72.4540.00%929.2
611Nicholas TRIPANOARG999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
612Nicholas TRIPANOARG999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
613Charalampos TROIANNOSGRE999.00%inf20.00%5025
614Timo TRUMMERGER6.78%27.83660.00%11814.8
615Christos TSAKMAKISGRE21.57%21.5720.00%489.6
616Yoshinosuke TSUKAHARAJPN191.76%191.7620.00%383.8
617Igor TSVIETUKR3.86%19.861233.33%27627.6
618Lennard TUCHSCHERERGER10.65%24.49128.33%26912.8
619Ondrej TUNKACZE0.00%inf1254.55%27892.7
620Urh TURNSEKSLO999.00%inf250.00%5025
621Viktoriia USUKR31.19%inf1323.08%30116.7
622Viktoriia USUKR17.17%inf1625.00%36923.1
623Ulan VALANTSLO999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
624Barbora VALIKOVACZE15.50%inf1254.55%28025.5
625Annebel VAN DER KNIJFFESP32.54%103.46100.00%2226.5
626Annebel VAN DER KNIJFFESP27.29%25.24333.33%5628
627Matas VARSLAVENASLTU999.00%inf20.00%5050
628Fausto VERAARG999.00%inf20.00%508.3
629Marco VIANELLOITA20.96%20.9620.00%448.8
630Klemen VIDMARSLO23.59%17.43333.33%5614
631Núria VILARRUBLAESP21.90%inf1245.45%27721.3
632Núria VILARRUBLAESP36.84%36.8420.00%4824
633Veronika VOJTOVA/Jan MASEKCZE35.18%105.0630.00%657.2
634Veronika VOJTOVACZE17.47%inf1330.77%29837.3
635Emma VUITTONFRA999.00%inf3100.00%7512.5
636Fredrik WAHLENSWE11.18%34.4980.00%18420.4
637Demelza WALLAUS61.37%72.06450.00%778.6
638Patrick WASHERNZL15.19%24.7760.00%13213.2
639Daniel WATKINSAUS7.64%inf1640.00%35315.3
640Daniel WATKINSAUS2.26%7.681245.45%26617.7
641Jakob WEGERITA0.00%35.34575.00%9748.5
642Matthias WEGERAUT2.92%8.551216.67%26315.5
643Martina WEGMANNED20.59%36.19812.50%18013.8
644Nadine WERATSCHNIGAUT16.80%inf1962.50%42313.2
645Nina WERATSCHNIGAUT21.81%inf633.33%13319
646Lukas WERROSUI4.37%inf1055.56%23426
647Tyler WESTFALLUSA8.14%67.16120.00%2649.8
648Ryan WESTLEYGBR5.70%inf15100.00%35050
649Courtney WILLIAMSNZL24.64%72.821010.00%22111.1
650Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT20.87%inf16100.00%37126.5
651Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT9.81%inf1466.67%31929
652Kimberley WOODSGBR20.74%inf1683.33%35816.3
653Kimberley WOODSGBR14.31%inf1358.33%28826.2
654Shao-Hsuan WUTPE16.06%16.0620.00%4848
655Wenpeng WUCHN27.00%27.0020.00%3838
656Jung-Cheng WUTPE999.00%inf20.00%505.6
657Airi YAGIJPN48.29%63.04911.11%2086.7
658Yume YAGIJPN999.00%No avg10.00%258.3
659Jiahua YANCHN27.04%55.3440.00%8621.5
660Jie YANGCHN32.41%inf1030.00%23410.2
661Liu YANGCHN113.26%113.2620.00%384.8
662Kazuki YAZAWAJPN4.22%inf1136.36%25442.3
663Aki YAZAWAJPN18.10%29.851216.67%27419.6
664Kuanysh YERENGAIPOVKAZ55.25%55.2520.00%3819
665Taku YOSHIDAJPN5.06%12.871216.67%27454.8
666Cuishan YUCHN42.36%46.51333.33%568
667Kacper ZACHWIEJAPOL999.00%inf333.33%7515
668Artem ZAMYSLOVUKR999.00%inf20.00%5025
669Zala ZANOSKARSLO47.65%47.6520.00%386.3
670Szymon ZAWADZKIPOL15.85%15.8520.00%3838
671Genyuan ZHANGCHN14.98%31.11520.00%11318.8
672Yinuo ZHANGCHN43.84%64.3260.00%13823
673Peng ZHANGCHN16.27%19.4740.00%8617.2
674Haoran ZHUCHN6.26%19.45922.22%20926.1
675Tomas ZIMACZE999.00%inf3100.00%7575
676Panagiotis ZISEKASGRE999.00%inf20.00%5025
677Panagiotis ZISEKASGRE999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
678Josef ZIZALACZE11.01%11.3620.00%3819
679Klaudia ZWOLINSKAPOL13.72%inf1653.33%35929.9
680Guilherme do Espirito SantoBRA12.08%9.6620.00%3838