UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

- Best%: Given the overall best time on a determinated course, the difference from it in %. This shows the athletes' best, excluding Heats2.

- WC average %:
Average of the differences from the overall best time. Discarding 10% of the best runs and 10% of the worse. Just the 10% if the total amount of runs is fewer than 10.

- WC runs:
Total amount of runs raced.

- Progressing rate:
Percentage of success in progressing from Heats1, Heats2 or Semi to the next round.

- Gates:
Total amount of negotiated gates.

- Penalties rate %:
Gates negotiated for every penalty committed.

STATS RANKINGS - All

        From year: to:         Class:     Phase:     Order:

ClassBest %WC average %WC RunsProgressing rateGatesOne penalty every...gates
Best % excluding runs on Heats2
Average excludes the 10% of the best runs and 10% of the worst runs.
1Thomas ABBOTTGBRMC110.63%27.39750.00%13717.1
2Mustafa Arda ACARTURMK1999.00%42.1180.00%1889.4
3Kazuya ADACHIJPNMK167.16%23.472227.27%50618.1
4Hannes AIGNERGERMK10.00%inf4281.82%97854.3
5Frederico ALVARENGAPORMC137.94%29.39120.00%2648.3
6Frederico ALVARENGAPORMK113.01%29.22120.00%26413.2
7Adil AMANBAYEVKAZMC1999.00%inf40.00%9423.5
8Timothy ANDERSONAUSMK170.50%inf2020.00%46616.6
9Sean ANSELLIRLMK1999.00%48.6340.00%9012.9
10Franz ANTONGERMC18.22%inf5164.29%117030
11Panagiotis ARVANITISGREMK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
12Austin ATKINSCANMK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
13Mantas ATMANAVICIUSLTUMK1999.00%25.6740.00%929.2
14Sasha AZCONA CARDENASMEXWK1999.00%No avg10.00%251.7
15Ignacio BAKOVICCHIMK1999.00%inf20.00%506.3
16Jan BARTACZEMK1999.00%inf9100.00%22525
17Lucie BAUDUFRAWC137.92%inf2470.00%56213.4
18Lucie BAUDUFRAWK130.32%30.352850.00%64820.3
19Oceane BAYLACQARGWC1145.03%inf119.09%2616.4
20Oceane BAYLACQARGWK1999.00%inf616.67%1427.5
21Nele BAYNGERWC1999.00%inf450.00%1006.3
22Marcello BEDAITAMK10.00%4.801040.00%21226.5
23Arina BEDOEVARUSWK1999.00%41.4120.00%469.2
24Adriaan BEHETSBELMK1999.00%inf250.00%5012.5
25Katerina BEKOVACZEWK1999.00%inf3100.00%7537.5
26Sara BELINGARSLOWK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
27Charlie BELLNZLMC1999.00%inf20.00%5010
28Katja BENGERICROWK1999.00%inf40.00%927.7
29Katja BENGERICROWC1999.00%inf450.00%1005.6
30Matej BENUSSVKMC111.01%inf4575.00%103243
31Anze BERCICSLOMC19.24%inf2846.15%63619.9
32Jules BERNARDETFRAMC1999.00%inf6100.00%15018.8
33Jaka BERNATSLOMC1999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
34Anne BERNERTGERWC132.42%32.42250.00%377.4
35Thomas BERSINGERARGMK19.20%15.731833.33%41434.5
36Marta BERTONCELLIITAWC1999.00%inf1075.00%24212.1
37Marta BERTONCELLIITAWK1999.00%inf6100.00%15015
38Lois BETTERIDGECANWC138.11%62.262615.38%5847.7
39Lois BETTERIDGECANWK154.60%52.21200.00%44413.9
40Mathieu BIAZIZZOFRAMK1999.00%inf3066.67%69423.1
41Nina BIZJAKSLOWC145.49%70.73922.22%19011.9
42Stewart BLOORNZLMC1999.00%inf20.00%5050
43Alexis BOBONFRAMC1999.00%inf6100.00%15018.8
44Leo BOLGGERMK16.45%36.29333.33%5656
45Wesley BOLYARDUSAMK1999.00%No avg10.00%2525
46Felipe BORGESBRAMC118.25%52.412020.00%46412.9
47Elena BORGHIITAWC1999.00%inf1233.33%28414.2
48Ian BORROWSAUSMC120.38%inf2425.00%56021.5
49Aleksandar BOSKOVICSRBMK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
50Yves BOURHISSENMC112.61%15.261822.22%38438.4
51Jean Pierre BOURHISSENMC19.87%34.141833.33%40440.4
52Christopher BOWERSGBRMK16.00%inf2835.71%62424
53Trevor BOYDCANMK186.12%128.4540.00%767.6
54Luka BOZICSLOMC19.37%inf3491.67%78255.9
55Naemi BRAENDLESUIWK1999.00%inf1240.00%29214.6
56Leo BRAUNEGERMC1999.00%inf250.00%5050
57Tim BREMERGERMK1999.00%inf250.00%5025
58Jake BROWNGBRMK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
59Jakub BRZEZINSKIPOLMK110.48%10.94633.33%11228
60Adam BURGESSGBRMC18.61%inf2663.64%60633.7
61Quentin BURGIFRAMK114.86%7.552236.36%51228.4
62Finn BUTCHERNZLMK12.11%14.511837.50%39432.8
63Finley CAPSTICKCANMK1999.00%inf20.00%503.6
64Jose CARVALHOPORMC129.30%46.49120.00%2828.5
65Jose CARVALHOPORMK1999.00%inf60.00%15050
66Maria Luz CASSINIARGWK1113.56%113.5620.00%486.9
67Maria Luz CASSINIARGWC1195.13%195.1320.00%484
68Ana CASTROPARWC194.33%94.3320.00%386.3
69Paolo CECCONITAMC112.59%20.461442.86%28820.6
70Ritvars CELMINSLATMK1999.00%16.4520.00%4816
71Nanqin CENCHNWC1999.00%40.16425.00%9612
72Fedor CERVENKASVKMC1999.00%inf333.33%759.4
73Issam CHAKIRMARMC122.30%21.9940.00%8421
74Vaclav CHALOUPKACZEMC13.27%6.566100.00%11055
75Yun-Chuan CHANGTPEMC1999.00%42.0620.00%4816
76Chu-Han CHANGTPEWK1999.00%60.1440.00%969.6
77Etienne CHAPPELLGBRMK1999.00%inf6100.00%15025
78Shi CHENCHNWC138.95%inf2040.00%46815.6
79Wei-Han CHENTPEWC1999.00%86.5480.00%1886.3
80Fangjia CHENCHNMC115.35%16.1760.00%14235.5
81Shiyu CHENCHNWC1999.00%53.6920.00%4422
82Lin CHENCHNWK137.09%37.65333.33%5614
83Tianlu CHENCHNMK1999.00%No avg10.00%1919
84Gelindo CHIARELLOSUIMC114.26%54.011414.29%2889
85Gelindo CHIARELLOSUIMK18.08%14.64120.00%25263
86Alexandria CHOATEAUSWC1999.00%inf3100.00%7515
87Jack CHOATEAUSMC1999.00%inf20.00%5010
88Jack CHOATEAUSMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
89Maialen CHOURRAUTESPWK113.07%inf3360.00%76828.4
90Yu-Han CHUNGTPEWC1999.00%inf616.67%1388.6
91Stefano CIPRESSIITAMC115.72%inf3327.27%76519.6
92Gabriele CIULLAITAMC123.01%23.0120.00%3819
93Joe CLARKEGBRMK11.17%inf3081.82%70050
94Jake COCHRANEIRLMC18.16%47.242020.00%44215.8
95Joslin COGGANUSAWC1186.41%186.4120.00%385.4
96Roberto COLAZINGARIITAMC113.74%inf2425.00%56028
97Aisling CONLANIRLWK1999.00%87.8060.00%1387.3
98Matias CONTRERASARGMK126.13%26.1320.00%488
99Daisy COOILGBRWC1999.00%inf333.33%759.4
100Madison CORCORANIRLWK1999.00%inf866.67%20011.1
101Michaela CORCORANUSAWC1999.00%inf40.00%966
102Geronimo CORTEZARGMK110.42%32.48714.29%1489.9
103Lorena COSTAESPWK1999.00%inf40.00%1006.3
104Hannah CRAIGIRLWK1999.00%36.7820.00%4623
105Brodie CRAWFORDAUSMC111.90%23.402616.67%57420.5
106Joan CRESPOESPMK14.38%12.403055.56%69032.9
107Joao CUNHAPORMK1999.00%inf40.00%10010
108Samuel CURTISIRLMK1999.00%15.3680.00%18412.3
109Charles CorreaBRAMC113.89%13.4940.00%9648
110Beatriz DA MOTTABRAWK1999.00%inf40.00%1008.3
111Beatriz DA MOTTABRAWC1124.66%inf80.00%1964.9
112Kaua DA SILVABRAMC1999.00%inf1612.50%37611.8
113Jack DANGENNZLMK13.54%48.561010.00%22122.1
114Haley DANIELSCANWC160.37%55.52200.00%4645.5
115Haley DANIELSCANWK1999.00%52.0460.00%13413.4
116Avery DAVISUSAWK143.54%36.96333.33%5618.7
117Mike DAWSONNZLMK14.64%55.213020.00%69311.6
118Gabriel DE COSTERBELMK1999.00%inf450.00%100100
119Christian DE DIONIGIITAMK17.94%inf1414.29%32316.2
120Matteo DE FRANCOITAMC1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
121Giovanni DE GENNAROITAMK13.82%inf2663.64%60437.8
122Gaetan DE GREEFBELMK1999.00%inf20.00%5010
123Alixe DEGREMONTFRAWK1999.00%inf450.00%10010
124Vincent DELAHAYEFRAMK1999.00%inf8100.00%19296
125Marjorie DELASSUSFRAWC124.35%inf1650.00%3549.3
126Marjorie DELASSUSFRAWK123.72%57.541260.00%23611.8
127Doriane DELASSUSFRAWC1999.00%inf40.00%10010
128Anatole DELASSUSFRAMK1999.00%inf1075.00%23439
129Lucien DELFOURAUSMK12.83%inf3075.00%69677.3
130Oleksii DIACHUKUKRMC115.83%32.9460.00%12825.6
131Joshua DIETZGERMK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
132Maximilian DILLIGERMK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
133Ognjen DIMITRIJEVICSRBMK128.37%35.6720.00%3838
134Viktoriia DOBROTVORSKAUKRWC1122.68%inf2416.67%55611.1
135Mathieu DOBYBELMC1999.00%41.24120.00%2709
136Mathieu DOBYBELMK1999.00%21.732114.29%47414.4
137Martin DODOKSVKMC119.76%19.7620.00%3838
138Sage DONNELLYUSAWC1999.00%inf1140.00%25312
139Sage DONNELLYUSAWK1999.00%inf1010.00%22820.7
140Marko DORDEVICSRBMK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
141Pavle DORDEVICSRBMK1999.00%inf20.00%5010
142Monica DORIAANDWC150.07%85.841642.86%3587.2
143Monica DORIAANDWK122.21%46.151233.33%26210.1
144Luca DOS SANTOSPORMK115.21%11.1940.00%8026.7
145Martin DOUGOUDSUIMK14.75%inf1862.50%42052.5
146Kristina DURECOVASVKWK1999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
147Mahuliena DURECOVASVKWC1999.00%inf333.33%7512.5
148Katerina DUSKOVACZEWK1227.95%19.65250.00%376.2
149Julia DZIADOSZPOLWK1999.00%inf20.00%505
150Xanet ECHARRIESPWC1999.00%inf450.00%10010
151Xanet ECHARRIESPWK1999.00%inf40.00%10010
152Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUINCHIMK118.53%23.74160.00%34815.8
153Kate ECKHARDTAUSWC138.37%38.76450.00%7437
154Kate ECKHARDTAUSWK121.34%inf3233.33%70813.6
155Jack EGANNZLMC1999.00%inf40.00%989.8
156Casey EICHFELDUSAMC111.61%16.404246.15%96035.6
157Pavel EIGELRUSMK12.77%inf2650.00%60827.6
158Ander ELOSEGIESPMC19.54%26.621250.00%28247
159Julian ERCOLIARGMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
160Omira ESTACIA NETABRAWC141.97%76.00267.69%57610.3
161Omira ESTACIA NETABRAWK120.16%29.972815.38%61217
162Fernando ESTAYCHIMK142.91%inf40.00%986.5
163Pau ETXANIZESPMK1999.00%inf6100.00%15025
164Pau ETXANIZESPMC1999.00%inf6100.00%15025
165Anna FABERGERWK121.59%27.93842.86%16220.3
166Tobias FANTINIARGMK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
167Lucas FARIA BORETTIBRAMK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
168Oisin FARRELLIRLMK1999.00%152.2320.00%4210.5
169Dmytro FEDORENKOUKRMC1999.00%No avg10.00%2525
170Luis FERNANDEZESPMC114.20%15.631414.29%30225.2
171Tereza FISEROVACZEWC120.38%inf3885.71%85016.3
172Tereza FISEROVA/Jakub JANECZEXC2999.00%140.1660.00%1303.8
173Gokul FLAGEULNEPMK148.12%18.8120.00%3812.7
174Milena FLEPPSUIWK1999.00%61.0620.00%465.8
175David FLORENCEGBRMC19.20%inf3950.00%90620.1
176Axel FONSECA DIAZCRCMK129.20%29.9130.00%6713.4
177Bradley FORBES-CRYANSGBRMK10.05%inf3269.23%71044.4
178Bethan FORROWGBRWC127.33%inf2450.00%5668.6
179Bethan FORROWGBRWK1999.00%inf6100.00%15018.8
180Noemie FOXAUSWC128.44%inf3866.67%84017.5
181Jessica FOXAUSWC119.38%inf32100.00%74226.5
182Jessica FOXAUSWK110.92%inf36100.00%82659
183Noemie FOXAUSWK1999.00%89.7720.00%3819
184Nathaniel FRANCISUSAMC1999.00%inf40.00%1005.6
185Mallory FRANKLINGBRWC119.72%inf2890.00%65621.9
186Mallory FRANKLINGBRWK115.19%inf3081.82%70243.9
187Zachary FRANKLINGBRMK1999.00%No avg1100.00%2121
188Kaelin FRIEDENSONUSAMC1999.00%inf40.00%10010
189Lisa FRITSCHEGERWK126.82%inf2040.00%46619.4
190Jarl FRIZLENSUIMK1999.00%No avg10.00%2525
191Tsubasa FUKUMAJPNWK1999.00%inf20.00%505
192Ricarda FUNKGERWK116.16%inf3892.31%87425.7
193Karolina GALUSKOVACZEWK117.34%23.40540.00%10334.3
194Antonie GALUSKOVACZEWK1999.00%inf1075.00%23839.7
195Denis GARGAUD CHANUTFRAMC16.30%inf4869.23%109845.8
196Iga GARLEWICZPOLWC1999.00%inf333.33%755.8
197Vitezslav GEBASCZEMC115.61%inf2750.00%64271.3
198Nicolas GESTINFRAMC1999.00%inf18100.00%41425.9
199Davide GHISETTIITAMK15.52%16.411240.00%24412.2
200Benjamin GIBBNZLMC1999.00%49.7560.00%14010
201James GIBBONSIRLMC1999.00%inf20.00%507.1
202Callum GILBERTNZLMK15.05%inf2227.27%48016
203Leandro GJEGJAJGREMK153.64%51.2020.00%389.5
204Simona GLEJTEKOVASVKWC127.20%38.32560.00%10413
205Irati GOIKOETXEAESPWK122.79%39.562733.33%62123
206Pedro GONCALVESBRAMK14.83%inf2227.27%51421.4
207Clara GONZALEZ LORENTEESPWC1999.00%inf40.00%1005.6
208Nele GOSSEGERWK1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
209Edgars GRAVITISLATMK1999.00%inf20.00%507.1
210Jakub GRIGARSVKMK11.18%inf3057.14%66082.5
211Leonardo GRIMANDIITAMK1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
212Nikita GUBENKORUSMK1999.00%9.9280.00%184184
213Marko GURECKASVKMC117.13%17.1320.00%3838
214Martin HALCINSVKMK16.80%inf2853.85%64646.1
215Casey HALESNZLWK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
216Megan HAMER-EVANSGBRWK188.05%43.33119.09%23723.7
217Takuya HANEDAJPNMC114.23%inf3616.67%83421.4
218Leon HANIKAGERMC110.87%12.473100.00%5513.8
219Franziska HANKEGERWK1999.00%inf250.00%5010
220Louis HANNONIRLMK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
221Michaela HASSOVASVKWK118.37%26.002630.77%58416.2
222Katerina HAVLICKOVACZEWC130.35%inf1233.33%27925.4
223Ben HAYLETTGBRMC1999.00%inf3100.00%7525
224Ben HAYLETTGBRMK1999.00%inf250.00%5025
225Ben HAYWARDCANMK176.71%inf1127.27%25425.4
226Robert HEALYUSAMC123.07%23.0720.00%3838
227Grzegorz HEDWIGPOLMC18.67%inf4861.54%109222.8
228Vojtech HEGERCZEMC1999.00%inf250.00%5050
229Robert HENDRICKIRLMC114.70%24.63160.00%35222
230Noel HENDRICKIRLMK1135.84%45.55120.00%25618.3
231Victor HENNINBELMK116.64%17.3920.00%3838
232Alden HENRIEUSAMC1999.00%inf20.00%5025
233Margaux HENRYFRAWC1999.00%49.652100.00%427
234Margaux HENRY/Yves PRIGENTFRAXC2999.00%120.3260.00%1304.6
235Samuel HERNANZESPMK17.87%30.613340.00%76223.1
236Andrea HERZOGGERWC128.37%inf3284.62%71011.8
237Andrea HERZOGGERWK128.06%27.271020.00%20410.2
238Lubos HILGERTCZEMK1999.00%inf1350.00%29721.2
239Amalie HILGERTOVACZEWK122.57%inf2641.67%58020.7
240Rin HIRAISHIJPNWK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
241Eva HOCEVARSLOWK1999.00%inf3100.00%7537.5
242Ethan HODSONAUSMC1999.00%24.1620.00%4242
243Erik HOLMERSWEMK11.53%12.822445.45%52018.6
244Stefanie HORNITAWK120.22%inf3261.54%73452.4
245Fa HUANGCHNMC116.99%16.9920.00%3819
246Angele HUGFRAWC1999.00%inf40.00%10016.7
247Angele HUGFRAWK1999.00%inf450.00%10012.5
248Vladyslav HUMENIUKUKRMC1999.00%50.8020.00%464.6
249Ewa HURKALAPOLWC145.23%49.6240.00%847
250Samuel IBBOTSONGBRMC19.00%10.843100.00%5518.3
251Nikita INKINRUSMK17.46%6.31333.33%5614
252Maria INZUNZACHIWK1207.93%387.7830.00%671.9
253Kurumi ITOJPNWK160.16%60.1620.00%386.3
254Raffaello IVALDIITAMC15.26%11.392250.00%48430.3
255Zeno IVALDIITAMK10.77%25.241250.00%27646
256Claire JACQUETFRAWC138.06%inf3950.00%90610.4
257Zoe JAKOBGERWC1999.00%inf3100.00%7510.7
258Zan JAKSESLOMK15.47%10.08742.86%16223.1
259Michal JANECZEMC1999.00%14.952457.14%52529.2
260Robert JANISZEWSKIAUSMC1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
261Fanchon JANSSENFRAWC132.79%47.65666.67%11611.6
262Liam JEGOUIRLMC18.09%41.901625.00%36818.4
263Eva JEKLINSLOWK1188.01%188.0120.00%386.3
264Julia JELENSKAPOLWK1999.00%inf333.33%756.8
265Milos JEVTICSRBMK127.79%28.9260.00%11419
266Jiahong JIANGCHNWK142.17%42.1720.00%389.5
267Cedric JOLYFRAMC15.79%22.814062.50%87633.7
268Luuka JONESNZLWC139.75%inf4542.86%10509.7
269Luuka JONESNZLWK118.04%inf3360.00%77125.7
270Joshua JOSEPHUSAMK1999.00%inf1216.67%27623
271Patrik JURICEKSVKMK1999.00%inf333.33%7525
272Stella KAKARAGREWC1999.00%No avg10.00%192.1
273Elena KALISKASVKWK118.68%33.762425.00%55846.5
274Tine KANCLERSLOMC125.26%21.0440.00%7638
275Dursun Can KARADUMANTURMC1999.00%65.5220.00%464.2
276Max KARLSSONSWEMK19.47%43.5580.00%1769.8
277Peter KAUZERSLOMK12.30%inf4281.82%97565
278Marta KHARITONOVARUSWK183.78%inf3044.44%70223.4
279Dmitrii KHRAMTSOVRUSMC114.87%inf1414.29%33041.3
280Anvar KLEVLEEVRUSMC1999.00%28.0220.00%4623
281Tereza KNEBLOVACZEWC1999.00%inf6100.00%150150
282Thomas KOECHLINSUIMC111.99%inf2230.00%52016.3
283Piyanath KOETSUKTHAMC1999.00%inf20.00%5010
284Daichi KOJIMAJPNMK131.48%9.4120.00%3838
285Kader KORKMAZTURWC1999.00%410.1120.00%463.1
286Ren KORPESCROMK113.51%29.31200.00%43216.6
287Alja KOZOROGSLOWC141.15%42.831020.00%20411.3
288Anastasia KOZYREVARUSWC148.13%44.50520.00%10211.3
289Ursa KRAGELJSLOWK113.39%inf4575.00%103526.5
290Jakub KREJCICZEMK1999.00%inf450.00%10025
291Ingo KRIESINGERBELMK1999.00%39.6940.00%9431.3
292Gleb KRIUKOVRUSMC1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
293Jakub KROLPOLMC1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
294Kseniia KRYLOVARUSWK126.42%26.42250.00%379.3
295Jakob KRYWORUCHKOCANMC1999.00%inf20.00%505.6
296Bartosz KUBIKPOLMK1999.00%inf333.33%758.3
297Tadeusz KUCHNOPOLMK126.20%12.6520.00%3819
298Vid KUDER MARUSICSLOMK13.02%8.481833.33%39465.7
299Corinna KUHNLEAUTWK119.77%inf5792.31%131136.4
300Zuzanna KULIGPOLWK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
301Alexandr KULIKOVKAZMC117.63%20.4680.00%16420.5
302Aurimas KUODISLTUMK176.65%329.1820.00%384.8
303Aurimas KUODISLTUMC1999.00%inf20.00%503.6
304Ivo KURVINSLATMK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
305Dmitry LABASOVRUSMK1999.00%inf333.33%7515
306Marie-Zelia LAFONTFRAWK119.49%23.463625.00%82219.6
307Ainhoa LAMEIROESPWC1999.00%inf450.00%1008.3
308Ainhoa LAMEIROESPWK1999.00%inf633.33%1509.4
309Jaime LANCASTER RIALCHIMK155.79%55.7920.00%486.9
310Antoine LAUNAYPORMK110.84%7.311428.57%332166
311Yannick LAVIOLETTECANMC127.92%52.09100.00%22210.1
312Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUSWC135.20%inf3972.73%90933.7
313Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUSWK126.28%inf5146.67%116722.9
314Miren LAZKANOESPWC131.14%43.122858.33%61211.3
315Miren LAZKANOESPWK123.41%60.34450.00%749.3
316Lois LEAVERGBRWK1999.00%inf1040.00%2268.1
317Ciaran LEE EDWARDSGBRMK1999.00%9.3020.00%4221
318Claudia LEENDERSNEDWK1999.00%40.82160.00%36813.1
319Fabien LEFEVREUSAMK110.24%33.31333.33%7236
320Mario LEITNERAUTMK10.50%17.182630.77%58026.4
321Lisa LEITNERAUTWK115.97%inf3053.85%65014.1
322Miriam LEJMELPOLWK1302.95%302.9520.00%387.6
323Miriam LEJMELPOLWC1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
324Jure LENARCICSLOMC1999.00%inf1150.00%24841.3
325Eduard LERCHCZEMC1999.00%inf333.33%7525
326Zola LEWANDOWSKIGERWC1999.00%inf333.33%758.3
327Matyas LHOTACZEMC110.42%10.42250.00%3737
328Tong LICHNWK120.51%inf3033.33%70823.6
329Elena LILIKGERWC128.96%inf2645.45%58615.4
330Elena LILIKGERWK120.42%45.041050.00%20210.1
331Vidar LINDBERGSWEMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
332Julian LINDOLFGERMC1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
333Peter LINKSTEDGBRMC1999.00%inf333.33%7515
334Pilar LIRACHIWK1999.00%No avg10.00%241.7
335David LLORENTEESPMK10.97%inf2858.33%62222.2
336David LLORENTEESPMC114.92%32.301020.00%20811.6
337Zachary LOKKENUSAMC116.39%43.49267.69%59019.7
338Mihael LONCARCROMK178.29%36.1140.00%8013.3
339Steven LOWTHERAUSMC125.58%22.80520.00%10116.8
340Eleonora LUCATOITAWK119.68%30.60733.33%1439.5
341Emanuela LUKNAROVASVKWC1999.00%inf333.33%7515
342Valentin LUTHERITAMK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
343Jakob LUTHERITAMK1999.00%inf3100.00%7575
344Minzhen LYUCHNWC165.43%65.4320.00%386.3
345Simona MACEKOVASVKWC134.20%inf1254.55%26613.3
346Simona MACEKOVASVKWK122.56%22.56250.00%3737
347Dusan MACKICBIHMK1127.28%127.2820.00%483
348Ludovit MACUSSVKMC1999.00%inf3100.00%7537.5
349Mathurin MADOREFRAMK12.93%23.621637.50%35429.5
350Iisa MAENPAAFINWK1152.62%No avg10.00%244
351Alexandre MAGALHAEPORMK133.30%27.1140.00%8410.5
352Florence MAHEUCANWK141.07%42.342020.00%46215.4
353Alexandr MAIKRANZCZEMK12.72%2.72250.00%3718.5
354Sergey MAIMISTOVRUSMK15.22%38.46425.00%8512.1
355Samuel MAINGAYGBRMC1999.00%inf250.00%508.3
356Ralfs MAISINSLATMK1999.00%inf20.00%5010
357Krzysztof MAJERCZAKPOLMK113.77%9.88633.33%11218.7
358Kacper MAJERCZAKPOLMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
359Sandile MAKUBORSAMC1222.90%222.9020.00%385.4
360Francesca MALAGUTIITAWK1999.00%inf40.00%9613.7
361Gustas MALAKAUSKASLTUMK1999.00%inf20.00%507.1
362Andrej MALEKSVKMK12.33%7.03560.00%10434.7
363Guilherme MAPELLIBRAMK110.73%13.65160.00%37212.4
364Matija MARINICCROMC110.22%inf2842.86%63816.8
365Valentin MARTEILFRAMC111.19%35.34450.00%7418.5
366Michal MARTIKANSVKMC14.70%inf5176.92%117348.9
367Marta MARTINEZESPWK122.75%43.382722.22%61813.7
368Alena MARXSUIWK1999.00%inf160.00%3689.7
369Dimitri MARXSUIMK17.76%10.531442.86%28848
370Alena MARXSUIWC1999.00%inf1822.22%4186.1
371Daniel MARZOESPMC187.09%37.76229.09%51012.8
372Amber MASLENGBRWK1999.00%32.87520.00%11111.1
373Michael MATEJKACZEMK17.45%7.45250.00%3712.3
374Jana MATULKOVACZEWC135.29%53.10742.86%1506.8
375Jana MATULKOVA/Vojtech MRUZEKCZEXC2999.00%64.3020.00%423.8
376Tim MAXEINERGERMK110.11%inf1245.45%27927.9
377Sergey MAYMISTOVRUSMK1999.00%9.2420.00%4611.5
378Simantas MAZEIKISLTUMK132.78%28.2520.00%3819
379Micajah MC CURRYUSAMC143.67%43.6720.00%387.6
380Micajah MC CURRYUSAMK125.70%45.3620.00%389.5
381Alistair MCCREERYIRLMK114.14%30.61200.00%44424.7
382Sean MCLARNONIRLMC1999.00%inf20.00%507.1
383Bradley MCLAUGHLANAUSMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
384Flavio MICOZZIITAMC1999.00%inf1050.00%23458.5
385Elena MICOZZIITAWC1999.00%inf1040.00%2346.5
386Igor MIKHAILOVRUSMC117.33%14.16333.33%5628
387Ellis MILLERGBRWC1999.00%inf540.00%11911.9
388Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVACZEWK115.41%inf2680.00%60037.5
389Alsu MINAZOVARUSWC123.74%43.562654.55%58612.7
390Alsu MINAZOVARUSWK131.67%59.87120.00%26414.7
391Eliska MINTALOVASVKWK121.18%inf2641.67%58415.4
392Marko MIRGORODSKYSVKMC13.02%inf2463.64%54254.2
393Ren MISHIMAJPNWK128.58%51.98911.11%19224
394Ren MISHIMAJPNWC135.34%80.471414.29%3118.4
395Yu MISHIMAJPNMK116.33%16.7920.00%3819
396Monika MITASIKOVASWEWK147.51%85.02120.00%27411
397Joshua MONTALTOAUSMK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
398Kate MOORHENAUSWC1999.00%inf857.14%19115.9
399Eoin MOORHOUSEIRLMC1999.00%303.6720.00%423.2
400Tom MORLEYIRLMK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
401Adria MOYANOESPMK1999.00%inf40.00%10016.7
402Juraj MRAZSVKMC1999.00%inf250.00%5050
403Polina MUKHGALEEVARUSWC131.85%inf1637.50%37411.7
404Manuel MUNSCHSUIMK13.14%16.291837.50%38619.3
405Lucia MURZOVASVKWK1999.00%inf616.67%13811.5
406Yusuke MUTOJPNMK1999.00%inf450.00%10050
407Zack MUTTONNZLMK1999.00%inf3100.00%7575
408River MUTTONNZLWK1999.00%inf633.33%1507.5
409Unai NABASKUESESPMK13.76%23.62825.00%17014.2
410Enis NEBIOVSKIMKDMK1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
411Ashley NEEUSAWK141.97%35.194221.43%96015.2
412Alexander NEPOGODINRUSMC1999.00%12.87333.33%6969
413Aleksandr NEPOGODINRUSMC111.20%12.94640.00%12240.7
414Lucie NESNIDALOVACZEWK1999.00%inf450.00%10012.5
415Kristina NEVARILOVASVKWK1999.00%48.0380.00%17617.6
416Boris NEVEUFRAMK13.50%inf3670.00%84640.3
417Jane NICHOLASNZLWK149.26%79.44120.00%2846.2
418Constanza NOBISCHIWK1943.36%No avg10.00%241.3
419Ajda NOVAKSLOWK139.99%inf2821.43%64611.5
420Lea NOVAKSLOWC1999.00%inf1428.57%3307.2
421Lea NOVAKSLOWK1999.00%inf450.00%100100
422Petr NOVOTNYCZEMC1999.00%inf3100.00%7525
423Przemyslaw NOWAKPOLMC114.57%23.02137.69%28818
424Szymon NOWOBILSKIPOLMC1999.00%inf333.33%7510.7
425Caoimhe O'FERRALLIRLWC157.93%96.4080.00%1766.5
426Yegor OCHAKOVSKIKHKAZMC1999.00%inf20.00%5025
427Manuel OCHOAESPMK14.61%5.16450.00%7474
428Sophie OGILVIEGBRWC150.43%59.112433.33%5129.8
429Sophie OGILVIEGBRWK132.63%63.251414.29%2948.2
430Isak OHRSTROMSWEMK124.10%inf2828.57%64620.2
431Haruka OKAZAKIJPNWK198.93%83.5980.00%1768.8
432Maciej OKREGLAKPOLMK1999.00%10.0540.00%8844
433Klara OLAZABALESPWC126.03%inf2454.55%53216.6
434Telmo OLAZABALESPMK1999.00%inf450.00%9849
435Klara OLAZABALESPWK117.63%27.88825.00%17021.3
436Jun Yi ONGSGPMK1276.08%279.3520.00%383.2
437Felix OSCHMAUTZAUTMK15.49%inf3450.00%76642.6
438Antonia OSCHMAUTZAUTWK199.72%inf2218.18%50612
439Vid OSTRBENKSLOMK1999.00%inf250.00%5025
440Joris OTTENNEDMC123.93%35.85200.00%44413.1
441Maartje OTTENNEDWK134.39%38.11160.00%36016.4
442Kriss OZOLSLATMC1999.00%247.3420.00%463.8
443Natalia PACIERPNIKPOLWK115.88%31.863645.45%83134.6
444Julien PAJAUDFRAMK1999.00%inf450.00%10012.5
445Matej PASEKSVKMK1999.00%inf250.00%5025
446Michal PASIUTPOLMK12.68%inf2858.33%65423.4
447Claudia PATERSONNZLWK1999.00%101.0220.00%469.2
448Laura PELLICER CHICAANDWC174.03%57.4580.00%16814
449Laura PELLICER CHICAANDWK1999.00%77.3260.00%13013
450Fiona PENNIEGBRWK115.80%inf3660.00%83739.9
451Alexis PEREZVENMK1999.00%52.4440.00%929.2
452Daniel PEREZ CORTEGOSOESPMC1999.00%inf450.00%1008.3
453Ekaterina PEROVARUSWK125.63%24.76339.09%76225.4
454Ruslan PESTOVUKRMK15.57%8.62633.33%12531.3
455Kamile PETRAUSKAITELTUWK1999.00%inf20.00%504.2
456Kristina PETROVICSRBWK1248.23%248.2320.00%483.2
457Taylor PITTMANUSAMK1999.00%No avg1100.00%2525
458Augustas PLATUKISLTUMK1999.00%58.0320.00%444.9
459Annkatrin PLOCHMANNGERWK1999.00%inf40.00%10025
460Evdokia PODOBRYAEVARUSWK1999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
461Mateusz POLACZYKPOLMK13.15%inf3946.15%90033.3
462Rafal POLACZYKPOLMK1999.00%inf922.22%20720.7
463Gamze POLATTURWK1999.00%58.3820.00%467.7
464Nejc POLENCICSLOMC1999.00%inf866.67%20016.7
465Spencer POMEROYCANMC120.81%28.9280.00%18620.7
466Benjamin POPEAUSMK1999.00%25.40120.00%27217
467Dariusz POPIELAPOLMK15.77%inf3972.73%89774.8
468Marcel POTOCNYHUNMK17.10%23.83100.00%23216.6
469Marcel POTOCNYHUNMC126.43%54.05100.00%2329.7
470Camille PRIGENTFRAWK111.60%inf3656.25%79844.3
471Romane PRIGENTFRAWK123.33%23.52450.00%7418.5
472Vit PRINDISCZEMK14.46%inf4590.91%103838.4
473Lucie PRIOUXFRAWC125.93%44.682650.00%57215.1
474Jiri PRSKAVECCZEMK11.07%inf32100.00%74292.8
475Piotr PRUSAKPOLMK1999.00%inf250.00%5012.5
476Emils PUTNINSLATMC1999.00%inf40.00%9610.7
477Xin QUANCHNMK120.48%21.031612.50%37237.2
478Malo QUEMENEURFRAMK13.86%inf1844.44%39228
479Thomas QUINNGBRMC1999.00%18.75250.00%4214
480Koppany RACZHUNMK1999.00%inf1020.00%234117
481Tomas RAKCZEMC112.67%inf1633.33%36840.9
482Darius RAMRATTANCANMK122.07%84.3020.00%3812.7
483Aleksandr RASHEVRUSMK1999.00%inf333.33%7515
484Vilius RASIMAVICIUSLTUMK1999.00%31.2020.00%448.8
485Lotte RAYNERNZLWK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
486Lotte RAYNERNZLWC1999.00%inf20.00%506.3
487Roxana RAZEGHIANIRIWK1999.00%108.9380.00%1848.4
488Sofia REINOSOMEXWK1232.51%134.74120.00%2645.5
489Antonio REINOSO DIAZMEXMK1112.55%112.5520.00%486.9
490Ye RENCHNWK189.23%42.52911.11%21013.1
491Matthias REUTIMANNSUIMK1999.00%19.1040.00%9624
492Eva RIHOVACZEWC1999.00%inf660.00%14214.2
493Eva RIHOVACZEWK1999.00%43.50333.33%6310.5
494Nadia RIQUELMEARGWK169.48%69.4820.00%484.4
495James RISKCANMC1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
496Mael RIVARDCANMK1999.00%inf40.00%10012.5
497Fábio RODRIGUESBRAMK180.91%30.85160.00%37213.3
498Guilherme RODRIGUESBRAMK1999.00%inf6100.00%15015
499Lukas ROHANCZEMC16.76%inf3656.25%81023.8
500Jan ROHRERSUIMK1999.00%inf825.00%19224
501Lucas ROISINFRAMC16.43%9.98450.00%7437
502Laurene ROISINFRAWC1999.00%inf633.33%1509.4
503Harriet ROLLINSUSAWC1121.32%197.4980.00%1763.6
504Sebastian ROSSIARGMC115.99%inf1625.00%37431.2
505Lucas ROSSIARGMK110.95%15.93120.00%28020
506Carolina ROSSIARGWK1219.68%219.6820.00%484.4
507Maksym RUDYIUKRMK1999.00%27.3520.00%4611.5
508Cade RYANIRLMK128.11%28.1120.00%489.6
509Chiara SABATTINIITAWC1999.00%41.762020.00%45811.5
510Zulfia SABITOVARUSWC1165.85%inf837.50%1877.5
511Kamilla SAFINAKAZWK1999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
512Kamilla SAFINAKAZWC1999.00%inf20.00%5010
513Kosuke SAITOJPNMK1999.00%inf633.33%15012.5
514Karina SALIKHOVAKAZWK1999.00%inf40.00%944.1
515Joao SAMPAIOPORMC1999.00%inf20.00%505.6
516Terence SARAMANDIFMRIMC1999.00%inf250.00%506.3
517Shota SASAKIJPNMC117.69%25.96240.00%54817.1
518Ana SATILABRAWK112.10%inf3476.92%76422.5
519Ana SATILABRAWC124.10%inf3491.67%76411.6
520Martina SATKOVACZEWC140.51%39.80633.33%11228
521Gabriela SATKOVACZEWC131.04%inf1657.14%38427.4
522Ayano SATOJPNWC163.32%101.231612.50%3485.1
523Alexander SAVITSKIYRUSMK121.17%21.8320.00%3819
524Benjamin SAVSEKSLOMC18.41%inf5484.62%123927.5
525Jolan SCHMOCKERSUIMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
526Jasmin SCHORNBERGGERWK114.03%inf3387.50%75031.3
527Jasmin SCHORNBERGGERWC1999.00%45.90650.00%13214.7
528Sebastian SCHUBERTGERMK12.89%inf3972.73%89799.7
529Fabian SCHWEIKERTGERMK1999.00%6.19750.00%16132.2
530Gustavo SELBACH JUNIORBRAMC133.24%inf119.09%26115.4
531Marcello SEMENZAITAMC1999.00%inf333.33%758.3
532Sara Timea SEPRENYIHUNWK1999.00%182.3780.00%1803.9
533Maksim SERDITOVKGZMK1194.90%299.1120.00%382.4
534Kirill SETKINRUSMC110.66%inf2425.00%55813.3
535Hannes SEUMELGERMC1999.00%inf333.33%7537.5
536Maxim SHABANOVRUSMK1195.84%inf1118.18%25523.2
537Daria SHAIDUROVARUSWC1999.00%inf450.00%9624
538Daria SHAIDUROVARUSWK1999.00%inf250.00%5025
539Nikolai SHKLIARUKRUSMC1999.00%16.0040.00%9223
540Jianming SHUCHNMC1999.00%inf1520.00%35139
541Igor SIEBELBRAMC1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
542Jose SILVAVENMC1999.00%39.4360.00%13815.3
543Keenan SIMPSONCANMK120.54%41.54160.00%35210.4
544Monika SKACHOVASVKWC129.37%inf3243.75%72013.8
545Saugintas SKILINSKASLTUMK1278.72%No avg10.00%192.1
546Alexander SLAFKOVSKYSVKMC18.39%inf54100.00%1239137.7
547Cameron SMEDLEYCANMC111.51%20.711020.00%23623.6
548Liam SMEDLEYCANMC117.28%32.70100.00%22211.1
549Pavel SMIRNOVRUSMC112.65%31.421225.00%24911.9
550Egor SMIRNOVRUSMK1999.00%inf466.67%100100
551Tyler SMITHUSAMK110.15%16.84240.00%52816
552William SMITHGBRMC112.13%33.81540.00%10011.1
553Michal SMOLENUSAMK15.04%inf2236.36%50422.9
554George SNOOKNZLMK1999.00%inf40.00%10012.5
555Murillo SORGETZBRAMK1999.00%inf633.33%15018.8
556Mathis SOUDIMARMK14.28%6.731040.00%20852
557Marina SOUZA COSTABRAWK134.42%64.8340.00%867.8
558Marina SOUZA COSTABRAWC157.66%57.6620.00%3812.7
559Phoebe SPICERGBRWC1120.20%75.861020.00%2088
560Phoebe SPICERGBRWK1999.00%inf6100.00%15018.8
561Martin SRABOTNIKSLOMK11.49%inf3046.67%67826.1
562Ria SRIBARUSAWK129.04%inf2814.29%64412.9
563Aleksandra STACHPOLWC152.34%inf2623.08%60612.1
564Matus STAFENSVKMK1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
565Lukas STAHLGERMK11.10%6.22366.67%5858
566Sona STANOVSKASVKWC137.41%inf3471.43%79617.3
567Sona STANOVSKASVKWK1999.00%inf1642.86%36823
568Martin STANOVSKYKAZMK19.96%31.65120.00%26619
569Jakub STANOVSKYSVKMK18.77%33.87229.09%48420.2
570Samuel STANOVSKYLATMK115.36%43.76140.00%31219.5
571Meryl STEINMANNSUIWK1999.00%inf333.33%759.4
572Lena STOECKLINGERWC137.41%inf1550.00%34814.5
573Thomas STRAUSSGERMK14.60%23.911550.00%30316.8
574Huw SWETNAMGBRMK1999.00%14.8320.00%4210.5
575Kacper SZTUBAPOLMC15.46%12.83850.00%15879
576Igor SZTUBAPOLMC111.13%30.791216.67%27412.5
577Alen TAHIROVICSRBMK1252.91%No avg10.00%193.2
578Yuriko TAKESHITAJPNWK141.46%43.77397.69%88512.3
579Masaya TAKIGUCHIJPNMK118.12%22.3920.00%3812.7
580Kipras TALACKALTUMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
581Ziga TALJATSLOMC112.58%12.58250.00%3737
582Ya TANCHNMK1999.00%28.17120.00%27615.3
583Yuuki TANAKAJPNMK1999.00%inf40.00%10016.7
584Kazuya TANIGUCHIJPNMC188.49%56.8940.00%9011.3
585Roman TASHTAMYSHEVKAZMK1999.00%No avg10.00%255
586Sideris TASIADISGERMC18.22%inf3283.33%73673.6
587Michael TAYLERCANMK121.86%37.22160.00%37212.4
588Jocelyn TAYLORCANWK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
589Eoin TEAGUEIRLMK110.72%34.5580.00%17419.3
590Jordi TEBEESPMC111.31%26.23825.00%17014.2
591Zhiqiang TENGCHNMC1999.00%17.68728.57%16032
592Eva TERCELJSLOWK122.89%inf3469.23%77820.5
593Elizaveta TEREKHOVARUSWC1999.00%inf250.00%505.6
594Elizaveta TEREKHOVARUSWK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
595Niko TESTENSLOMK11.84%inf1561.54%32925.3
596Lena TEUNISSENNEDWC142.46%57.85120.00%26414.7
597Lena TEUNISSENNEDWK121.76%41.181428.57%30819.3
598Martin THOMASFRAMC1999.00%30.662128.57%48310.7
599Hannah THOMASNZLWC1999.00%inf825.00%19614
600Angus THOMPSONAUSMK16.08%10.26366.67%5858
601James THWAITENZLMC135.98%35.9820.00%3819
602Sergey TIKHOMIROVKAZMK1999.00%inf20.00%506.3
603Pierre Antoine TILLARDFRAMC110.13%inf4242.86%96035.6
604Cecile TIXIERFRAWC1999.00%48.321216.67%27615.3
605Lan TOMINCSLOMK1999.00%inf450.00%10016.7
606Damian TORWICKNZLMK1999.00%inf333.33%7510.7
607Miquel TRAVEESPMC121.24%inf2645.45%61023.5
608Miquel TRAVEESPMK1999.00%inf450.00%10050
609Clement TRAVERTFRAMK12.50%25.10450.00%7437
610Svetlana TRETIAKOVARUSWC1999.00%72.4540.00%929.2
611Nicholas TRIPANOARGMC1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
612Nicholas TRIPANOARGMK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
613Charalampos TROIANNOSGREMK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
614Timo TRUMMERGERMC16.78%29.881260.00%23614.8
615Christos TSAKMAKISGREMC1999.00%21.1060.00%1449.6
616Yoshinosuke TSUKAHARAJPNMC1191.76%191.7620.00%383.8
617Igor TSVIETUKRMK13.86%19.861233.33%27627.6
618Lennard TUCHSCHERERGERMC110.65%24.49128.33%26912.8
619Ondrej TUNKACZEMK10.00%inf2454.55%55692.7
620Urh TURNSEKSLOMC1999.00%inf250.00%5025
621Viktoriia USUKRWC155.76%inf2623.08%60216.7
622Viktoriia USUKRWK121.41%inf3225.00%73823.1
623Ulan VALANTSLOMK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
624Barbora VALIKOVACZEWK118.60%inf1254.55%28025.5
625Annebel VAN DER KNIJFFESPWC1109.58%103.46200.00%4446.5
626Annebel VAN DER KNIJFFESPWK127.29%39.43633.33%11228
627Matas VARSLAVENASLTUMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
628Fausto VERAARGMC1999.00%inf40.00%1008.3
629Marco VIANELLOITAMK1999.00%16.7460.00%1328.8
630Klemen VIDMARSLOMC123.59%17.43333.33%5614
631Núria VILARRUBLAESPWC144.39%inf2445.45%55421.3
632Núria VILARRUBLAESPWK1999.00%32.9640.00%9624
633Veronika VOJTOVA/Jan MASEKCZEXC2999.00%91.7160.00%1307.2
634Veronika VOJTOVACZEWK119.75%inf2630.77%59637.3
635Emma VUITTONFRAWK1999.00%inf6100.00%15012.5
636Fredrik WAHLENSWEMK119.69%35.65240.00%55220.4
637Demelza WALLAUSWC161.37%72.06450.00%778.6
638Patrick WASHERNZLMC115.19%24.7760.00%13213.2
639Daniel WATKINSAUSMC17.64%inf3240.00%70615.3
640Daniel WATKINSAUSMK12.26%7.682445.45%53217.7
641Jakob WEGERITAMK10.00%35.34575.00%9748.5
642Matthias WEGERAUTMK12.92%8.551216.67%26315.5
643Martina WEGMANNEDWK127.89%39.252412.50%54013.8
644Nadine WERATSCHNIGAUTWC116.80%inf3862.50%84613.2
645Nina WERATSCHNIGAUTWK195.77%inf1233.33%26619
646Lukas WERROSUIMK15.25%inf2055.56%46826
647Tyler WESTFALLUSAMK111.83%67.16240.00%5289.8
648Ryan WESTLEYGBRMC17.91%inf30100.00%70050
649Courtney WILLIAMSNZLWK124.64%72.822010.00%44211.1
650Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUTWC130.79%inf32100.00%74226.5
651Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUTWK116.38%inf2866.67%63829
652Kimberley WOODSGBRWC127.13%inf3283.33%71616.3
653Kimberley WOODSGBRWK116.72%inf2658.33%57626.2
654Shao-Hsuan WUTPEMK1999.00%21.9140.00%9648
655Wenpeng WUCHNMC127.00%27.0020.00%3838
656Jung-Cheng WUTPEMC1999.00%inf40.00%1005.6
657Airi YAGIJPNWC150.83%63.04911.11%2086.7
658Yume YAGIJPNWK1999.00%No avg10.00%258.3
659Jiahua YANCHNWK127.04%55.3440.00%8621.5
660Jie YANGCHNWC147.12%inf2030.00%46810.2
661Liu YANGCHNWC1113.26%113.2620.00%384.8
662Kazuki YAZAWAJPNMK110.00%inf3336.36%76242.3
663Aki YAZAWAJPNWK119.02%29.852416.67%54819.6
664Kuanysh YERENGAIPOVKAZMC155.25%46.5140.00%7619
665Taku YOSHIDAJPNMK15.20%12.871216.67%27454.8
666Cuishan YUCHNWC142.36%50.01633.33%1128
667Kacper ZACHWIEJAPOLMC1999.00%inf333.33%7515
668Artem ZAMYSLOVUKRMK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
669Zala ZANOSKARSLOWK147.65%47.6520.00%386.3
670Szymon ZAWADZKIPOLMC115.85%15.3340.00%7676
671Genyuan ZHANGCHNMC1999.00%31.11520.00%11318.8
672Yinuo ZHANGCHNWK1999.00%64.3260.00%13823
673Peng ZHANGCHNMC116.27%22.2280.00%17217.2
674Haoran ZHUCHNMK16.26%13.961822.22%41826.1
675Tomas ZIMACZEMK1999.00%inf9100.00%22575
676Panagiotis ZISEKASGREMK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
677Panagiotis ZISEKASGREMC1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
678Josef ZIZALACZEMK111.01%11.3620.00%3819
679Klaudia ZWOLINSKAPOLWK120.74%inf3253.33%71829.9
680Guilherme do Espirito SantoBRAMK112.08%10.4740.00%7638