UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

- Best%: Given the overall best time on a determinated course, the difference from it in %. This shows the athletes' best, excluding Heats2.

- WC average %:
Average of the differences from the overall best time. Discarding 10% of the best runs and 10% of the worse. Just the 10% if the total amount of runs is fewer than 10.

- WC runs:
Total amount of runs raced.

- Progressing rate:
Percentage of success in progressing from Heats1, Heats2 or Semi to the next round.

- Gates:
Total amount of negotiated gates.

- Penalties rate %:
Gates negotiated for every penalty committed.

STATS RANKINGS - All

        From year: to:         Class:     Phase:     Order:

ClassBest %WC average %WC RunsProgressing rateGatesOne penalty every...gates
Best % excluding runs on Heats2
Average excludes the 10% of the best runs and 10% of the worst runs.
1Thomas ABBOTTGBRMC110.63%27.39750.00%13717.1
2Mustafa Arda ACARTURMK121.16%19.9640.00%949.4
3Kazuya ADACHIJPNMK13.91%23.471127.27%25318.1
4Hannes AIGNERGERMK10.00%inf1481.82%32654.3
5Frederico ALVARENGAPORMC125.32%30.0460.00%1328.3
6Frederico ALVARENGAPORMK113.01%28.1060.00%13213.2
7Adil AMANBAYEVKAZMC140.92%inf40.00%9423.5
8Timothy ANDERSONAUSMK14.52%inf1020.00%23316.6
9Sean ANSELLIRLMK118.37%48.6340.00%9012.9
10Franz ANTONGERMC11.25%inf1764.29%39030
11Elena APELGERWC128.96%inf1345.45%29315.4
12Elena APELGERWK120.42%65.82550.00%10110.1
13Panagiotis ARVANITISGREMK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
14Austin ATKINSCANMK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
15Mantas ATMANAVICIUSLTUMK123.18%25.6740.00%929.2
16Sasha AZCONA CARDENASMEXWK1999.00%No avg10.00%251.7
17Ignacio BAKOVICCHIMK1999.00%inf20.00%506.3
18Jan BARTACZEMK1999.00%inf3100.00%7525
19Lucie BAUDUFRAWC125.46%inf1270.00%28113.4
20Lucie BAUDUFRAWK114.41%30.351450.00%32420.3
21Oceane BAYLACQARGWC143.69%inf119.09%2616.4
22Oceane BAYLACQARGWK1104.91%inf616.67%1427.5
23Nele BAYNGERWC1999.00%inf250.00%506.3
24Marcello BEDAITAMK10.00%4.69540.00%10626.5
25Arina BEDOEVARUSWK141.41%41.4120.00%469.2
26Adriaan BEHETSBELMK1999.00%inf250.00%5012.5
27Katerina BEKOVACZEWK1999.00%inf3100.00%7537.5
28Sara BELINGARSLOWK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
29Charlie BELLNZLMC1999.00%inf20.00%5010
30Katja BENGERICROWK177.13%inf20.00%467.7
31Katja BENGERICROWC1999.00%inf250.00%505.6
32Matej BENUSSVKMC16.92%inf3075.00%68843
33Anze BERCICSLOMC13.29%inf1446.15%31819.9
34Jules BERNARDETFRAMC1999.00%inf3100.00%7518.8
35Jaka BERNATSLOMC1999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
36Anne BERNERTGERWC132.42%32.42250.00%377.4
37Thomas BERSINGERARGMK12.57%7.41633.33%13834.5
38Marta BERTONCELLIITAWC161.20%inf575.00%12112.1
39Marta BERTONCELLIITAWK1999.00%inf3100.00%7515
40Lois BETTERIDGECANWC138.11%62.261315.38%2927.7
41Lois BETTERIDGECANWK132.93%52.21100.00%22213.9
42Mathieu BIAZIZZOFRAMK10.69%inf1566.67%34723.1
43Nina BIZJAKSLOWC134.03%70.73922.22%19011.9
44Stewart BLOORNZLMC1999.00%inf20.00%5050
45Alexis BOBONFRAMC1999.00%inf3100.00%7518.8
46Leo BOLGGERMK16.45%36.29333.33%5656
47Wesley BOLYARDUSAMK1999.00%No avg10.00%2525
48Felipe BORGESBRAMC118.25%52.411020.00%23212.9
49Elena BORGHIITAWC128.41%inf633.33%14214.2
50Ian BORROWSAUSMC111.50%inf1225.00%28021.5
51Aleksandar BOSKOVICSRBMK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
52Yves BOURHISSENMC110.80%15.08922.22%19238.4
53Jean Pierre BOURHISSENMC19.87%34.62933.33%20240.4
54Christopher BOWERSGBRMK13.41%inf1435.71%31224
55Trevor BOYDCANMK186.12%149.6120.00%387.6
56Luka BOZICSLOMC15.94%inf1791.67%39155.9
57Naemi BRAENDLESUIWK138.00%inf640.00%14614.6
58Leo BRAUNEGERMC1999.00%inf250.00%5050
59Tim BREMERGERMK1999.00%inf250.00%5025
60Jake BROWNGBRMK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
61Jakub BRZEZINSKIPOLMK110.48%7.90333.33%5628
62Adam BURGESSGBRMC18.61%inf1363.64%30333.7
63Quentin BURGIFRAMK11.86%7.551136.36%25628.4
64Finn BUTCHERNZLMK12.11%14.58937.50%19732.8
65Finley CAPSTICKCANMK1999.00%inf20.00%503.6
66Jose CARVALHOPORMC114.46%20.1240.00%948.5
67Jose CARVALHOPORMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
68Maria Luz CASSINIARGWK1113.56%113.5620.00%486.9
69Maria Luz CASSINIARGWC1195.13%195.1320.00%484
70Ana CASTROPARWC194.33%94.3320.00%386.3
71Paolo CECCONITAMC110.31%17.25742.86%14420.6
72Ritvars CELMINSLATMK116.45%16.4520.00%4816
73Nanqin CENCHNWC140.85%40.16425.00%9612
74Fedor CERVENKASVKMC1999.00%inf333.33%759.4
75Issam CHAKIRMARMC122.30%21.9940.00%8421
76Vaclav CHALOUPKACZEMC13.27%7.123100.00%5555
77Yun-Chuan CHANGTPEMC142.06%42.0620.00%4816
78Chu-Han CHANGTPEWK140.89%40.8920.00%489.6
79Etienne CHAPPELLGBRMK1999.00%inf3100.00%7525
80Shi CHENCHNWC138.95%inf1040.00%23415.6
81Wei-Han CHENTPEWC159.91%92.8840.00%946.3
82Fangjia CHENCHNMC115.35%16.1760.00%14235.5
83Shiyu CHENCHNWC153.69%53.6920.00%4422
84Lin CHENCHNWK137.09%37.65333.33%5614
85Tianlu CHENCHNMK1999.00%No avg10.00%1919
86Gelindo CHIARELLOSUIMC114.26%43.07714.29%1449
87Gelindo CHIARELLOSUIMK18.08%8.3560.00%12663
88Alexandria CHOATEAUSWC1999.00%inf3100.00%7515
89Jack CHOATEAUSMC1999.00%inf20.00%5010
90Jack CHOATEAUSMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
91Maialen CHOURRAUTESPWK19.20%inf2260.00%51228.4
92Yu-Han CHUNGTPEWC141.28%inf616.67%1388.6
93Stefano CIPRESSIITAMC17.89%inf1127.27%25519.6
94Gabriele CIULLAITAMC123.01%23.0120.00%3819
95Joseph CLARKEGBRMK10.00%inf1581.82%35050
96Jake COCHRANEIRLMC18.16%47.241020.00%22115.8
97Joslin COGGANUSAWC1186.41%186.4120.00%385.4
98Roberto COLAZINGARIITAMC111.03%inf1225.00%28028
99Aisling CONLANIRLWK145.14%87.8060.00%1387.3
100Matias CONTRERASARGMK126.13%26.1320.00%488
101Daisy COOILGBRWC1999.00%inf333.33%759.4
102Madison CORCORANIRLWK1999.00%inf466.67%10011.1
103Michaela CORCORANUSAWC143.38%inf40.00%966
104Geronimo CORTEZARGMK110.42%32.48714.29%1489.9
105Lorena COSTAESPWK1999.00%inf20.00%506.3
106Hannah CRAIGIRLWK136.78%36.7820.00%4623
107Brodie CRAWFORDAUSMC111.90%23.401316.67%28720.5
108Joan CRESPOESPMK11.11%12.401055.56%23032.9
109Joao CUNHAPORMK1999.00%inf20.00%5010
110Samuel CURTISIRLMK110.92%15.3680.00%18412.3
111Charles CorreaBRAMC113.89%13.8920.00%4848
112Jack DANGENNZLMK13.54%48.561010.00%22122.1
113Haley DANIELSCANWC154.89%55.52100.00%2325.5
114Haley DANIELSCANWK142.29%53.0030.00%6713.4
115Avery DAVISUSAWK143.54%36.96333.33%5618.7
116Mike DAWSONNZLMK14.64%56.312020.00%46211.6
117Gabriel DE COSTERBELMK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
118Christian DE DIONIGIITAMK17.94%inf1414.29%32316.2
119Matteo DE FRANCOITAMC1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
120Giovanni DE GENNAROITAMK10.00%inf1363.64%30237.8
121Gaetan DE GREEFBELMK1999.00%inf20.00%5010
122Alixe DEGREMONTFRAWK1999.00%inf250.00%5010
123Vincent DELAHAYEFRAMK13.06%inf4100.00%9696
124Marjorie DELASSUSFRAWC124.35%inf850.00%1779.3
125Marjorie DELASSUSFRAWK123.72%56.57660.00%11811.8
126Doriane DELASSUSFRAWC1999.00%inf20.00%5010
127Anatole DELASSUSFRAMK18.38%inf575.00%11739
128Lucien DELFOURAUSMK10.09%inf1075.00%23277.3
129Oleksii DIACHUKUKRMC115.83%32.9460.00%12825.6
130Joshua DIETZGERMK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
131Maximilian DILLIGERMK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
132Ognjen DIMITRIJEVICSRBMK128.37%35.6720.00%3838
133Viktoriia DOBROTVORSKAUKRWC132.26%inf1216.67%27811.1
134Mathieu DOBYBELMC125.98%45.6640.00%909
135Mathieu DOBYBELMK19.60%21.42714.29%15814.4
136Martin DODOKSVKMC119.76%19.7620.00%3838
137Sage DONNELLYUSAWC130.97%inf1140.00%25312
138Sage DONNELLYUSAWK126.65%inf1010.00%22820.7
139Marko DORDEVICSRBMK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
140Pavle DORDEVICSRBMK1999.00%inf20.00%5010
141Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAANDWC123.58%93.05842.86%1797.2
142Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAANDWK115.95%40.78633.33%13110.1
143Luca DOS SANTOSPORMK113.03%11.1940.00%8026.7
144Martin DOUGOUDSUIMK10.00%inf962.50%21052.5
145Kristina DURECOVASVKWK1999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
146Mahuliena DURECOVASVKWC1999.00%inf333.33%7512.5
147Katerina DUSKOVACZEWK1227.95%19.65250.00%376.2
148Julia DZIADOSZPOLWK1999.00%inf20.00%505
149Beatriz Da MottaBRAWK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
150Beatriz Da MottaBRAWC1124.66%inf40.00%984.9
151Kaua Da SilvaBRAMC127.51%inf812.50%18811.8
152Pau ECHANIZESPMK1999.00%inf3100.00%7525
153Pau ECHANIZESPMC1999.00%inf3100.00%7525
154Xanet ECHARRIESPWC1999.00%inf250.00%5010
155Xanet ECHARRIESPWK1999.00%inf20.00%5010
156Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUINCHIMK118.53%23.6180.00%17415.8
157Kate ECKHARDTAUSWC138.37%38.37250.00%3737
158Kate ECKHARDTAUSWK119.60%inf1633.33%35413.6
159Jack EGANNZLMC140.37%inf40.00%989.8
160Casey EICHFELDUSAMC18.30%17.611446.15%32035.6
161Pavel EIGELRUSMK11.80%inf1350.00%30427.6
162Ander ELOSEGIESPMC18.95%25.49850.00%18847
163Julian ERCOLIARGMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
164Omira ESTACIA NETABRAWC140.82%76.00137.69%28810.3
165Omira ESTACIA NETABRAWK120.16%29.971415.38%30617
166Fernando ESTAYCHIMK142.91%inf40.00%986.5
167Anna FABERGERWK121.59%27.93842.86%16220.3
168Tobias FANTINIARGMK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
169Lucas FARIA BORETTIBRAMK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
170Oisin FARRELLIRLMK1152.23%152.2320.00%4210.5
171Dmytro FEDORENKOUKRMC1999.00%No avg10.00%2525
172Luis FERNANDEZESPMC111.51%15.72714.29%15125.2
173Tereza FISEROVACZEWC120.38%inf1985.71%42516.3
174Tereza FISEROVA/Jakub JANECZEXC234.53%37.0530.00%653.8
175Gokul FLAGEULNEPMK148.12%18.8120.00%3812.7
176Milena FLEPPSUIWK161.06%61.0620.00%465.8
177David FLORENCEGBRMC15.65%inf2650.00%60420.1
178Axel FONSECA DIAZCRCMK129.20%29.9130.00%6713.4
179Bradley FORBES-CRYANSGBRMK10.00%inf1669.23%35544.4
180Bethan FORROWGBRWC126.70%inf1250.00%2838.6
181Bethan FORROWGBRWK1999.00%inf3100.00%7518.8
182Noemie FOXAUSWC124.66%inf1966.67%42017.5
183Jessica FOXAUSWC115.51%inf16100.00%37126.5
184Jessica FOXAUSWK15.83%inf18100.00%41359
185Noemie FOXAUSWK1999.00%No avg10.00%1919
186Nathaniel FRANCISUSAMC1999.00%inf20.00%505.6
187Mallory FRANKLINGBRWC117.74%inf1490.00%32821.9
188Mallory FRANKLINGBRWK112.35%inf1581.82%35143.9
189Zachary FRANKLINGBRMK15.22%No avg1100.00%2121
190Kaelin FRIEDENSONUSAMC1999.00%inf20.00%5010
191Lisa FRITSCHEGERWK115.11%inf1040.00%23319.4
192Jarl FRIZLENSUIMK1999.00%No avg10.00%2525
193Tsubasa FUKUMAJPNWK1999.00%inf20.00%505
194Ricarda FUNKGERWK110.08%inf1992.31%43725.7
195Karolina GALUSKOVACZEWK117.34%23.40540.00%10334.3
196Antonie GALUSKOVACZEWK118.46%inf575.00%11939.7
197Denis GARGAUD CHANUTFRAMC15.09%inf3269.23%73245.8
198Iga GARLEWICZPOLWC1999.00%inf333.33%755.8
199Vitezslav GEBASCZEMC19.74%inf1850.00%42871.3
200Nicolas GESTINFRAMC13.26%inf9100.00%20725.9
201Davide GHISETTIITAMK15.52%11.79640.00%12212.2
202Benjamin GIBBNZLMC131.23%49.7560.00%14010
203James GIBBONSIRLMC1999.00%inf20.00%507.1
204Callum GILBERTNZLMK15.05%inf1127.27%24016
205Leandro GJEGJAJGREMK153.64%51.2020.00%389.5
206Simona GLEJTEKOVASVKWC127.20%38.32560.00%10413
207Irati GOIKOETXEAESPWK114.95%40.511833.33%41423
208Pedro GONCALVESBRAMK12.95%inf1127.27%25721.4
209Clara GONZALEZESPWC1999.00%inf20.00%505.6
210Nele GOSSEGERWK1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
211Edgars GRAVITISLATMK1999.00%inf20.00%507.1
212Jakub GRIGARSVKMK10.47%inf1557.14%33082.5
213Leonardo GRIMANDIITAMK1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
214Nikita GUBENKORUSMK19.54%10.2740.00%9292
215Marko GURECKASVKMC117.13%17.1320.00%3838
216Martin HALCINSVKMK10.43%inf1453.85%32346.1
217Casey HALESNZLWK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
218Megan HAMER-EVANSGBRWK122.63%43.33119.09%23723.7
219Takuya HANEDAJPNMC114.23%inf2416.67%55621.4
220Leon HANIKAGERMC110.87%12.473100.00%5513.8
221Franziska HANKEGERWK1999.00%inf250.00%5010
222Louis HANNONIRLMK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
223Michaela HASSOVASVKWK118.37%26.001330.77%29216.2
224Katerina HAVLICKOVACZEWC128.28%inf1233.33%27925.4
225Ben HAYLETTGBRMC1999.00%inf3100.00%7525
226Ben HAYLETTGBRMK1999.00%inf250.00%5025
227Ben HAYWARDCANMK13.44%inf1127.27%25425.4
228Robert HEALYUSAMC123.07%23.0720.00%3838
229Grzegorz HEDWIGPOLMC14.90%inf1661.54%36422.8
230Vojtech HEGERCZEMC1999.00%inf250.00%5050
231Robert HENDRICKIRLMC114.70%20.9280.00%17622
232Noel HENDRICKIRLMK113.67%38.4360.00%12818.3
233Victor HENNINBELMK116.64%17.3920.00%3838
234Alden HENRIEUSAMC1999.00%inf20.00%5025
235Margaux HENRYFRAWC149.65%No avg1100.00%217
236Margaux HENRY/Yves PRIGENTFRAXC244.63%121.7930.00%654.6
237Samuel HERNANZESPMK11.88%31.132240.00%50823.1
238Andrea HERZOGGERWC120.87%inf1684.62%35511.8
239Andrea HERZOGGERWK123.21%26.67520.00%10210.2
240Lubos HILGERTCZEMK13.23%inf1350.00%29721.2
241Amalie HILGERTOVACZEWK115.59%inf1341.67%29020.7
242Rin HIRAISHIJPNWK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
243Eva HOCEVARSLOWK1999.00%inf3100.00%7537.5
244Ethan HODSONAUSMC124.16%24.1620.00%4242
245Erik HOLMERSWEMK11.53%12.821245.45%26018.6
246Stefanie HORNITAWK113.78%inf1661.54%36752.4
247Fa HUANGCHNMC116.99%16.9920.00%3819
248Angele HUGFRAWC1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
249Angele HUGFRAWK1999.00%inf250.00%5012.5
250Vladyslav HUMENIUKUKRMC150.80%50.8020.00%464.6
251Ewa HURKALAPOLWC145.23%49.6240.00%847
252Samuel IBBOTSONGBRMC19.00%10.843100.00%5518.3
253Nikita INKINRUSMK17.46%6.31333.33%5614
254Maria INZUNZACHIWK1207.93%387.7830.00%671.9
255Kurumi ITOJPNWK160.16%60.1620.00%386.3
256Raffaello IVALDIITAMC15.26%11.391150.00%24230.3
257Zeno IVALDIITAMK10.77%25.12650.00%13846
258Claire JACQUETFRAWC130.29%inf1350.00%30210.4
259Zoe JAKOBGERWC1999.00%inf3100.00%7510.7
260Zan JAKSESLOMK10.00%10.08742.86%16223.1
261Michal JANECZEMC17.59%14.611657.14%35029.2
262Robert JANISZEWSKIAUSMC1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
263Fanchon JANSSENFRAWC132.79%42.32366.67%5811.6
264Liam JEGOUIRLMC17.54%41.36825.00%18418.4
265Eva JEKLINSLOWK1188.01%188.0120.00%386.3
266Julia JELENSKAPOLWK1999.00%inf333.33%756.8
267Milos JEVTICSRBMK127.79%29.6720.00%3819
268Jiahong JIANGCHNWK142.17%42.1720.00%389.5
269Cedric JOLYFRAMC15.79%22.812062.50%43833.7
270Luuka JONESNZLWC124.66%inf1542.86%3509.7
271Luuka JONESNZLWK115.26%inf1160.00%25725.7
272Joshua JOSEPHUSAMK110.06%inf616.67%13823
273Patrik JURICEKSVKMK1999.00%inf333.33%7525
274Stella KAKARAGREWC1999.00%No avg10.00%192.1
275Elena KALISKASVKWK115.84%32.52825.00%18646.5
276Tine KANCLERSLOMC125.26%25.2620.00%3838
277Dursun Can KARADUMANTURMC165.52%65.5220.00%464.2
278Max KARLSSONSWEMK19.47%43.5580.00%1769.8
279Peter KAUZERSLOMK10.21%inf2881.82%65065
280Marta KHARITONOVARUSWK113.75%inf2044.44%46823.4
281Dmitrii KHRAMTSOVRUSMC114.87%inf714.29%16541.3
282Anvar KLEVLEEVRUSMC128.02%28.0220.00%4623
283Tereza KNEBLOVACZEWC1999.00%inf3100.00%7575
284Thomas KOECHLINSUIMC111.25%inf1130.00%26016.3
285Piyanath KOETSUKTHAMC1999.00%inf20.00%5010
286Daichi KOJIMAJPNMK131.48%9.4120.00%3838
287Kader KORKMAZTURWC1410.11%410.1120.00%463.1
288Ren KORPESCROMK113.51%29.31100.00%21616.6
289Alja KOZOROGSLOWC136.79%38.30520.00%10211.3
290Anastasia KOZYREVARUSWC148.13%44.50520.00%10211.3
291Ursa KRAGELJSLOWK111.13%inf1575.00%34526.5
292Jakub KREJCICZEMK1999.00%inf250.00%5025
293Ingo KRIESINGERBELMK114.81%39.6940.00%9431.3
294Gleb KRIUKOVRUSMC1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
295Jakub KROLPOLMC1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
296Kseniia KRYLOVARUSWK126.42%26.42250.00%379.3
297Jakob KRYWORUCHKOCANMC1999.00%inf20.00%505.6
298Bartosz KUBIKPOLMK1999.00%inf333.33%758.3
299Tadeusz KUCHNOPOLMK126.20%12.6520.00%3819
300Vid KUDER MARUSICSLOMK13.02%8.42933.33%19765.7
301Corinna KUHNLEAUTWK14.80%inf3892.31%87436.4
302Zuzanna KULIGPOLWK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
303Alexandr KULIKOVKAZMC117.63%19.6440.00%8220.5
304Aurimas KUODISLTUMK176.65%329.1820.00%384.8
305Aurimas KUODISLTUMC1999.00%inf20.00%503.6
306Ivo KURVINSLATMK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
307Dmitry LABASOVRUSMK1999.00%inf333.33%7515
308Marie-Zelia LAFONTFRAWK114.62%23.452425.00%54819.6
309Ainhoa LAMEIROESPWC1999.00%inf250.00%508.3
310Ainhoa LAMEIROESPWK1999.00%inf333.33%759.4
311Jaime LANCASTER RIALCHIMK155.79%55.7920.00%486.9
312Antoine LAUNAYPORMK10.81%7.36728.57%166166
313Yannick LAVIOLETTECANMC127.92%52.09100.00%22210.1
314Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUSWC126.30%inf1372.73%30333.7
315Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUSWK118.88%inf1746.67%38922.9
316Miren LAZKANOESPWC131.14%43.121458.33%30611.3
317Miren LAZKANOESPWK123.41%23.41250.00%379.3
318Lois LEAVERGBRWK142.03%inf540.00%1138.1
319Ciaran LEE EDWARDSGBRMK19.30%9.3020.00%4221
320Claudia LEENDERSNEDWK120.65%41.6180.00%18413.1
321Fabien LEFEVREUSAMK110.24%33.31333.33%7236
322Mario LEITNERAUTMK10.50%17.181330.77%29026.4
323Lisa LEITNERAUTWK115.97%inf1553.85%32514.1
324Miriam LEJMELPOLWK1302.95%302.9520.00%387.6
325Miriam LEJMELPOLWC1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
326Jure LENARCICSLOMC13.70%inf1150.00%24841.3
327Eduard LERCHCZEMC1999.00%inf333.33%7525
328Zola LEWANDOWSKIGERWC1999.00%inf333.33%758.3
329Matyas LHOTACZEMC110.42%10.42250.00%3737
330Tong LICHNWK120.51%inf1033.33%23623.6
331Vidar LINDBERGSWEMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
332Julian LINDOLFGERMC1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
333Peter LINKSTEDGBRMC1999.00%inf333.33%7515
334Pilar LIRACHIWK1999.00%No avg10.00%241.7
335David LLORENTEESPMK10.93%inf1458.33%31122.2
336David LLORENTEESPMC114.92%43.88520.00%10411.6
337Zachary LOKKENUSAMC112.50%43.49137.69%29519.7
338Mihael LONCARCROMK115.24%36.1140.00%8013.3
339Steven LOWTHERAUSMC116.28%22.80520.00%10116.8
340Eleonora LUCATOITAWK119.68%30.60733.33%1439.5
341Emanuela LUKNAROVASVKWC1999.00%inf333.33%7515
342Valentin LUTHERITAMK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
343Jakob LUTHERITAMK1999.00%inf3100.00%7575
344Minzhen LYUCHNWC165.43%65.4320.00%386.3
345Simona MACEKOVASVKWC131.17%inf1254.55%26613.3
346Simona MACEKOVASVKWK122.56%22.56250.00%3737
347Dusan MACKICBIHMK1127.28%127.2820.00%483
348Ludovit MACUSSVKMC1999.00%inf3100.00%7537.5
349Mathurin MADOREFRAMK12.93%23.59837.50%17729.5
350Iisa MAENPAAFINWK1152.62%No avg10.00%244
351Alexandre MAGALHAEPORMK121.17%27.1140.00%8410.5
352Florence MAHEUCANWK118.25%42.341020.00%23115.4
353Alexandr MAIKRANZCZEMK12.72%2.72250.00%3718.5
354Sergey MAIMISTOVRUSMK15.22%38.46425.00%8512.1
355Samuel MAINGAYGBRMC1999.00%inf250.00%508.3
356Ralfs MAISINSLATMK1999.00%inf20.00%5010
357Krzysztof MAJERCZAKPOLMK113.77%8.59333.33%5618.7
358Kacper MAJERCZAKPOLMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
359Sandile MAKUBORSAMC1222.90%222.9020.00%385.4
360Francesca MALAGUTIITAWK129.95%inf40.00%9613.7
361Gustas MALAKAUSKASLTUMK1999.00%inf20.00%507.1
362Andrej MALEKSVKMK12.33%7.03560.00%10434.7
363Guilherme MAPELLIBRAMK17.15%14.9380.00%18612.4
364Matija MARINICCROMC110.03%inf1442.86%31916.8
365Valentin MARTEILFRAMC111.19%11.19250.00%3718.5
366Michal MARTIKANSVKMC14.03%inf3476.92%78248.9
367Marta MARTINEZESPWK116.91%38.93922.22%20613.7
368Alena MARXSUIWK137.69%inf80.00%1849.7
369Dimitri MARXSUIMK16.77%10.72742.86%14448
370Alena MARXSUIWC155.15%inf922.22%2096.1
371Daniel MARZOESPMC110.83%37.76119.09%25512.8
372Amber MASLENGBRWK124.80%32.87520.00%11111.1
373Michael MATEJKACZEMK17.45%7.45250.00%3712.3
374Jana MATULKOVACZEWC134.04%53.10742.86%1506.8
375Jana MATULKOVA/Vojtech MRUZEKCZEXC264.30%64.3020.00%423.8
376Tim MAXEINERGERMK12.69%inf1245.45%27927.9
377Sergey MAYMISTOVRUSMK19.24%9.2420.00%4611.5
378Simantas MAZEIKISLTUMK132.78%28.2520.00%3819
379Micajah MC CURRYUSAMC143.67%43.6720.00%387.6
380Micajah MC CURRYUSAMK125.70%45.3620.00%389.5
381Alistair MCCREERYIRLMK111.69%30.61100.00%22224.7
382Sean MCLARNONIRLMC1999.00%inf20.00%507.1
383Bradley MCLAUGHLANAUSMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
384Flavio MICOZZIITAMC145.31%inf550.00%11758.5
385Elena MICOZZIITAWC181.79%inf540.00%1176.5
386Igor MIKHAILOVRUSMC117.33%14.16333.33%5628
387Ellis MILLERGBRWC148.32%inf540.00%11911.9
388Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVACZEWK112.13%inf1380.00%30037.5
389Alsu MINAZOVARUSWC123.74%43.561354.55%29312.7
390Alsu MINAZOVARUSWK131.67%60.0060.00%13214.7
391Eliska MINTALOVASVKWK120.69%inf1341.67%29215.4
392Marko MIRGORODSKYSVKMC13.02%inf1263.64%27154.2
393Ren MISHIMAJPNWK128.58%51.98911.11%19224
394Ren MISHIMAJPNWC135.34%80.471414.29%3118.4
395Yu MISHIMAJPNMK116.33%16.7920.00%3819
396Monika MITASIKOVASWEWK133.45%85.02120.00%27411
397Joshua MONTALTOAUSMK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
398Kate MOORHENAUSWC134.60%inf857.14%19115.9
399Eoin MOORHOUSEIRLMC1303.67%303.6720.00%423.2
400Tom MORLEYIRLMK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
401Adria MOYANOESPMK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
402Juraj MRAZSVKMC1999.00%inf250.00%5050
403Polina MUKHGALEEVARUSWC131.85%inf837.50%18711.7
404Manuel MUNSCHSUIMK13.14%15.46937.50%19319.3
405Lucia MURZOVASVKWK124.91%inf616.67%13811.5
406Yusuke MUTOJPNMK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
407Zack MUTTONNZLMK1999.00%inf3100.00%7575
408River MUTTONNZLWK1999.00%inf333.33%757.5
409Unai NABASKUESESPMK13.76%24.64425.00%8514.2
410Enis NEBIOVSKIMKDMK1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
411Ashley NEEUSAWK123.56%34.941421.43%32015.2
412Alexander NEPOGODINRUSMC114.44%12.87333.33%6969
413Aleksandr NEPOGODINRUSMC111.20%12.94640.00%12240.7
414Lucie NESNIDALOVACZEWK1999.00%inf250.00%5012.5
415Kristina NEVARILOVASVKWK122.36%52.1840.00%8817.6
416Boris NEVEUFRAMK10.00%inf2470.00%56440.3
417Jane NICHOLASNZLWK145.94%94.1660.00%1426.2
418Constanza NOBISCHIWK1943.36%No avg10.00%241.3
419Ajda NOVAKSLOWK116.37%inf1421.43%32311.5
420Lea NOVAKSLOWC147.90%inf728.57%1657.2
421Lea NOVAKSLOWK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
422Petr NOVOTNYCZEMC1999.00%inf3100.00%7525
423Przemyslaw NOWAKPOLMC113.50%23.02137.69%28818
424Szymon NOWOBILSKIPOLMC1999.00%inf333.33%7510.7
425Caoimhe O'FERRALLIRLWC156.28%96.4080.00%1766.5
426Yegor OCHAKOVSKIKHKAZMC1999.00%inf20.00%5025
427Manuel OCHOAESPMK14.61%4.61250.00%3737
428Sophie OGILVIEGBRWC132.23%59.111233.33%2569.8
429Sophie OGILVIEGBRWK132.26%49.98714.29%1478.2
430Isak OHRSTROMSWEMK16.53%inf1428.57%32320.2
431Haruka OKAZAKIJPNWK142.08%83.5980.00%1768.8
432Maciej OKREGLAKPOLMK110.92%10.9220.00%4444
433Klara OLAZABALESPWC125.48%inf1254.55%26616.6
434Telmo OLAZABALESPMK17.17%7.17250.00%4949
435Klara OLAZABALESPWK117.63%27.50425.00%8521.3
436Jun Yi ONGSGPMK1276.08%279.3520.00%383.2
437Felix OSCHMAUTZAUTMK13.04%inf1750.00%38342.6
438Antonia OSCHMAUTZAUTWK122.86%inf1118.18%25312
439Vid OSTRBENKSLOMK1999.00%inf250.00%5025
440Joris OTTENNEDMC123.93%35.85100.00%22213.1
441Maartje OTTENNEDWK134.39%38.1380.00%18016.4
442Kriss OZOLSLATMC1247.34%247.3420.00%463.8
443Natalia PACIERPNIKPOLWK115.88%31.861245.45%27734.6
444Julien PAJAUDFRAMK1999.00%inf250.00%5012.5
445Matej PASEKSVKMK1999.00%inf250.00%5025
446Michal PASIUTPOLMK12.68%inf1458.33%32723.4
447Claudia PATERSONNZLWK1101.02%101.0220.00%469.2
448Laura PELLICER CHICAANDWC138.98%60.0540.00%8414
449Laura PELLICER CHICAANDWK129.69%91.7830.00%6513
450Fiona PENNIEGBRWK115.00%inf2460.00%55839.9
451Alexis PEREZVENMK132.96%32.9620.00%469.2
452Daniel PEREZ CORTEGOSOESPMC1999.00%inf250.00%508.3
453Ekaterina PEROVARUSWK118.87%24.76119.09%25425.4
454Ruslan PESTOVUKRMK15.57%8.62633.33%12531.3
455Kamile PETRAUSKAITELTUWK1999.00%inf20.00%504.2
456Kristina PETROVICSRBWK1248.23%248.2320.00%483.2
457Taylor PITTMANUSAMK1999.00%No avg1100.00%2525
458Augustas PLATUKISLTUMK158.03%58.0320.00%444.9
459Annkatrin PLOCHMANNGERWK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
460Evdokia PODOBRYAEVARUSWK1999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
461Mateusz POLACZYKPOLMK12.76%inf1346.15%30033.3
462Rafal POLACZYKPOLMK14.87%inf922.22%20720.7
463Gamze POLATTURWK158.38%58.3820.00%467.7
464Nejc POLENCICSLOMC1999.00%inf466.67%10016.7
465Spencer POMEROYCANMC120.37%28.9280.00%18620.7
466Benjamin POPEAUSMK19.95%19.7660.00%13617
467Dariusz POPIELAPOLMK10.77%inf1372.73%29974.8
468Marcel POTOCNYHUNMK17.10%23.83100.00%23216.6
469Marcel POTOCNYHUNMC120.07%54.05100.00%2329.7
470Camille PRIGENTFRAWK111.60%inf1856.25%39944.3
471Romane PRIGENTFRAWK123.33%23.33250.00%3718.5
472Vit PRINDISCZEMK10.96%inf1590.91%34638.4
473Lucie PRIOUXFRAWC125.93%44.681350.00%28615.1
474Jiri PRSKAVECCZEMK10.04%inf16100.00%37192.8
475Piotr PRUSAKPOLMK1999.00%inf250.00%5012.5
476Emils PUTNINSLATMC139.00%inf40.00%9610.7
477Xin QUANCHNMK16.17%21.34812.50%18637.2
478Malo QUEMENEURFRAMK11.95%inf944.44%19628
479Thomas QUINNGBRMC116.31%18.75250.00%4214
480Koppany RACZHUNMK124.13%inf520.00%117117
481Tomas RAKCZEMC16.30%inf1633.33%36840.9
482Darius RAMRATTANCANMK122.07%84.3020.00%3812.7
483Aleksandr RASHEVRUSMK1999.00%inf333.33%7515
484Vilius RASIMAVICIUSLTUMK131.20%31.2020.00%448.8
485Lotte RAYNERNZLWK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
486Lotte RAYNERNZLWC1999.00%inf20.00%506.3
487Roxana RAZEGHIANIRIWK162.88%114.6140.00%928.4
488Sofia REINOSOMEXWK177.15%143.4560.00%1325.5
489Antonio REINOSO DIAZMEXMK1112.55%112.5520.00%486.9
490Ye RENCHNWK131.48%42.52911.11%21013.1
491Matthias REUTIMANNSUIMK119.98%19.9820.00%4824
492Eva RIHOVACZEWC131.68%inf660.00%14214.2
493Eva RIHOVACZEWK143.49%43.50333.33%6310.5
494Nadia RIQUELMEARGWK169.48%69.4820.00%484.4
495James RISKCANMC1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
496Mael RIVARDCANMK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
497Fábio RODRIGUESBRAMK110.96%30.9080.00%18613.3
498Guilherme RODRIGUESBRAMK1999.00%inf3100.00%7515
499Lukas ROHANCZEMC16.76%inf1856.25%40523.8
500Jan ROHRERSUIMK119.30%inf425.00%9624
501Lucas ROISINFRAMC16.43%6.43250.00%3737
502Laurene ROISINFRAWC1999.00%inf333.33%759.4
503Harriet ROLLINSUSAWC1101.32%197.4980.00%1763.6
504Sebastian ROSSIARGMC115.86%inf825.00%18731.2
505Lucas ROSSIARGMK110.95%16.9860.00%14020
506Carolina ROSSIARGWK1219.68%219.6820.00%484.4
507Maksym RUDYIUKRMK127.35%27.3520.00%4611.5
508Cade RYANIRLMK128.11%28.1120.00%489.6
509Chiara SABATTINIITAWC138.28%41.761020.00%22911.5
510Zulfia SABITOVARUSWC129.06%inf837.50%1877.5
511Kamilla SAFINAKAZWK1999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
512Kamilla SAFINAKAZWC1999.00%inf20.00%5010
513Kosuke SAITOJPNMK1999.00%inf333.33%7512.5
514Karina SALIKHOVAKAZWK1168.84%inf40.00%944.1
515Joao SAMPAIOPORMC1999.00%inf20.00%505.6
516Terence SARAMANDIFMRIMC1999.00%inf250.00%506.3
517Shota SASAKIJPNMC113.00%25.96120.00%27417.1
518Ana SATILABRAWK18.42%inf1776.92%38222.5
519Ana SATILABRAWC120.36%inf1791.67%38211.6
520Martina SATKOVACZEWC140.51%39.63333.33%5628
521Gabriela SATKOVACZEWC131.04%inf857.14%19227.4
522Ayano SATOJPNWC153.03%99.36812.50%1745.1
523Alexander SAVITSKIYRUSMK121.17%21.8320.00%3819
524Benjamin SAVSEKSLOMC11.69%inf3684.62%82627.5
525Jolan SCHMOCKERSUIMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
526Jasmin SCHORNBERGGERWK114.03%inf1187.50%25031.3
527Jasmin SCHORNBERGGERWC132.95%32.95250.00%4414.7
528Sebastian SCHUBERTGERMK10.00%inf1372.73%29999.7
529Fabian SCHWEIKERTGERMK10.40%6.19750.00%16132.2
530Gustavo SELBACH JUNIORBRAMC131.10%inf119.09%26115.4
531Marcello SEMENZAITAMC1999.00%inf333.33%758.3
532Sara Timea SEPRENYIHUNWK1190.68%187.4440.00%903.9
533Maksim SERDITOVKGZMK1194.90%299.1120.00%382.4
534Kirill SETKINRUSMC110.66%inf1225.00%27913.3
535Hannes SEUMELGERMC1999.00%inf333.33%7537.5
536Maxim SHABANOVRUSMK13.84%inf1118.18%25523.2
537Daria SHAIDUROVARUSWC132.05%inf450.00%9624
538Daria SHAIDUROVARUSWK1999.00%inf250.00%5025
539Nikolai SHKLIARUKRUSMC114.62%16.0040.00%9223
540Jianming SHUCHNMC113.76%15.11520.00%11739
541Igor SIEBELBRAMC1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
542Jose SILVAVENMC139.87%39.8720.00%4615.3
543Keenan SIMPSONCANMK120.54%42.2180.00%17610.4
544Monika SKACHOVASVKWC129.37%inf1643.75%36013.8
545Saugintas SKILINSKASLTUMK1278.72%No avg10.00%192.1
546Alexander SLAFKOVSKYSVKMC10.66%inf36100.00%826137.7
547Cameron SMEDLEYCANMC111.51%27.00520.00%11823.6
548Liam SMEDLEYCANMC117.28%32.70100.00%22211.1
549Pavel SMIRNOVRUSMC112.65%16.48425.00%8311.9
550Egor SMIRNOVRUSMK1999.00%inf466.67%100100
551Tyler SMITHUSAMK110.15%17.2780.00%17616
552William SMITHGBRMC112.13%33.81540.00%10011.1
553Michal SMOLENUSAMK13.16%inf1136.36%25222.9
554George SNOOKNZLMK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
555Mathis SOUDIMARMK14.28%6.40540.00%10452
556Marina SOUZA COSTABRAWK134.42%64.8340.00%867.8
557Marina SOUZA COSTABRAWC157.66%57.6620.00%3812.7
558Phoebe SPICERGBRWC151.21%66.31520.00%1048
559Phoebe SPICERGBRWK1999.00%inf3100.00%7518.8
560Martin SRABOTNIKSLOMK11.49%inf1546.67%33926.1
561Ria SRIBARUSAWK125.12%inf1414.29%32212.9
562Aleksandra STACHPOLWC136.57%inf1323.08%30312.1
563Matus STAFENSVKMK1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
564Lukas STAHLGERMK11.10%6.22366.67%5858
565Sona STANOVSKASVKWC129.39%inf1771.43%39817.3
566Sona STANOVSKASVKWK118.51%inf842.86%18423
567Martin STANOVSKYKAZMK18.55%31.65120.00%26619
568Jakub STANOVSKYSVKMK18.77%33.87119.09%24220.2
569Samuel STANOVSKYLATMK113.91%43.76140.00%31219.5
570Meryl STEINMANNSUIWK1999.00%inf333.33%759.4
571Lena STOECKLINGERWC129.23%inf1550.00%34814.5
572Thomas STRAUSSGERMK14.60%24.53550.00%10116.8
573Huw SWETNAMGBRMK114.83%14.8320.00%4210.5
574Kacper SZTUBAPOLMC15.46%13.31450.00%7979
575Igor SZTUBAPOLMC111.13%30.791216.67%27412.5
576Murillo SorgetzBRAMK1999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
577Alen TAHIROVICSRBMK1252.91%No avg10.00%193.2
578Yuriko TAKESHITAJPNWK125.76%43.77137.69%29512.3
579Masaya TAKIGUCHIJPNMK118.12%22.3920.00%3812.7
580Kipras TALACKALTUMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
581Ziga TALJATSLOMC112.58%12.58250.00%3737
582Ya TANCHNMK19.79%22.8060.00%13815.3
583Yuuki TANAKAJPNMK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
584Kazuya TANIGUCHIJPNMC128.86%56.8940.00%9011.3
585Roman TASHTAMYSHEVKAZMK1999.00%No avg10.00%255
586Sideris TASIADISGERMC10.00%inf1683.33%36873.6
587Michael TAYLERCANMK110.62%38.1280.00%18612.4
588Jocelyn TAYLORCANWK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
589Eoin TEAGUEIRLMK110.72%34.5580.00%17419.3
590Jordi TEBEESPMC111.31%26.33425.00%8514.2
591Zhiqiang TENGCHNMC110.21%17.68728.57%16032
592Eva TERCELJSLOWK115.51%inf1769.23%38920.5
593Elizaveta TEREKHOVARUSWC1999.00%inf250.00%505.6
594Elizaveta TEREKHOVARUSWK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
595Niko TESTENSLOMK11.62%inf1561.54%32925.3
596Lena TEUNISSENNEDWC142.46%59.8760.00%13214.7
597Lena TEUNISSENNEDWK117.30%46.56728.57%15419.3
598Martin THOMASFRAMC18.54%26.40728.57%16110.7
599Hannah THOMASNZLWC163.20%inf425.00%9814
600Angus THOMPSONAUSMK16.08%10.26366.67%5858
601James THWAITENZLMC135.98%35.9820.00%3819
602Sergey TIKHOMIROVKAZMK1999.00%inf20.00%506.3
603Pierre Antoine TILLARDFRAMC110.13%inf2842.86%64035.6
604Cecile TIXIERFRAWC130.38%40.76616.67%13815.3
605Lan TOMINCSLOMK1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
606Damian TORWICKNZLMK1999.00%inf333.33%7510.7
607Miquel TRAVEESPMC19.33%inf1345.45%30523.5
608Miquel TRAVEESPMK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
609Clement TRAVERTFRAMK12.50%2.50250.00%3737
610Svetlana TRETIAKOVARUSWC148.76%72.4540.00%929.2
611Nicholas TRIPANOARGMC1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
612Nicholas TRIPANOARGMK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
613Charalampos TROIANNOSGREMK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
614Timo TRUMMERGERMC16.78%27.83660.00%11814.8
615Christos TSAKMAKISGREMC121.57%21.5720.00%489.6
616Yoshinosuke TSUKAHARAJPNMC1191.76%191.7620.00%383.8
617Igor TSVIETUKRMK13.86%19.861233.33%27627.6
618Lennard TUCHSCHERERGERMC110.65%24.49128.33%26912.8
619Ondrej TUNKACZEMK10.00%inf1254.55%27892.7
620Urh TURNSEKSLOMC1999.00%inf250.00%5025
621Viktoriia USUKRWC131.19%inf1323.08%30116.7
622Viktoriia USUKRWK117.17%inf1625.00%36923.1
623Ulan VALANTSLOMK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
624Barbora VALIKOVACZEWK115.50%inf1254.55%28025.5
625Annebel VAN DER KNIJFFESPWC132.54%103.46100.00%2226.5
626Annebel VAN DER KNIJFFESPWK127.29%25.24333.33%5628
627Matas VARSLAVENASLTUMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
628Fausto VERAARGMC1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
629Marco VIANELLOITAMK120.96%20.9620.00%448.8
630Klemen VIDMARSLOMC123.59%17.43333.33%5614
631Núria VILARRUBLAESPWC121.90%inf1245.45%27721.3
632Núria VILARRUBLAESPWK136.84%36.8420.00%4824
633Veronika VOJTOVA/Jan MASEKCZEXC235.18%105.0630.00%657.2
634Veronika VOJTOVACZEWK117.47%inf1330.77%29837.3
635Emma VUITTONFRAWK1999.00%inf3100.00%7512.5
636Fredrik WAHLENSWEMK111.18%34.4980.00%18420.4
637Demelza WALLAUSWC161.37%72.06450.00%778.6
638Patrick WASHERNZLMC115.19%24.7760.00%13213.2
639Daniel WATKINSAUSMC17.64%inf1640.00%35315.3
640Daniel WATKINSAUSMK12.26%7.681245.45%26617.7
641Jakob WEGERITAMK10.00%35.34575.00%9748.5
642Matthias WEGERAUTMK12.92%8.551216.67%26315.5
643Martina WEGMANNEDWK120.59%36.19812.50%18013.8
644Nadine WERATSCHNIGAUTWC116.80%inf1962.50%42313.2
645Nina WERATSCHNIGAUTWK121.81%inf633.33%13319
646Lukas WERROSUIMK14.37%inf1055.56%23426
647Tyler WESTFALLUSAMK18.14%67.16120.00%2649.8
648Ryan WESTLEYGBRMC15.70%inf15100.00%35050
649Courtney WILLIAMSNZLWK124.64%72.821010.00%22111.1
650Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUTWC120.87%inf16100.00%37126.5
651Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUTWK19.81%inf1466.67%31929
652Kimberley WOODSGBRWC120.74%inf1683.33%35816.3
653Kimberley WOODSGBRWK114.31%inf1358.33%28826.2
654Shao-Hsuan WUTPEMK116.06%16.0620.00%4848
655Wenpeng WUCHNMC127.00%27.0020.00%3838
656Jung-Cheng WUTPEMC1999.00%inf20.00%505.6
657Airi YAGIJPNWC148.29%63.04911.11%2086.7
658Yume YAGIJPNWK1999.00%No avg10.00%258.3
659Jiahua YANCHNWK127.04%55.3440.00%8621.5
660Jie YANGCHNWC132.41%inf1030.00%23410.2
661Liu YANGCHNWC1113.26%113.2620.00%384.8
662Kazuki YAZAWAJPNMK14.22%inf1136.36%25442.3
663Aki YAZAWAJPNWK118.10%29.851216.67%27419.6
664Kuanysh YERENGAIPOVKAZMC155.25%55.2520.00%3819
665Taku YOSHIDAJPNMK15.06%12.871216.67%27454.8
666Cuishan YUCHNWC142.36%46.51333.33%568
667Kacper ZACHWIEJAPOLMC1999.00%inf333.33%7515
668Artem ZAMYSLOVUKRMK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
669Zala ZANOSKARSLOWK147.65%47.6520.00%386.3
670Szymon ZAWADZKIPOLMC115.85%15.8520.00%3838
671Genyuan ZHANGCHNMC114.98%31.11520.00%11318.8
672Yinuo ZHANGCHNWK143.84%64.3260.00%13823
673Peng ZHANGCHNMC116.27%19.4740.00%8617.2
674Haoran ZHUCHNMK16.26%19.45922.22%20926.1
675Tomas ZIMACZEMK1999.00%inf3100.00%7575
676Panagiotis ZISEKASGREMK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
677Panagiotis ZISEKASGREMC1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
678Josef ZIZALACZEMK111.01%11.3620.00%3819
679Klaudia ZWOLINSKAPOLWK113.72%inf1653.33%35929.9
680Guilherme do Espirito SantoBRAMK112.08%9.6620.00%3838