Real Federación Española de Piragüismo

Datos:
RANKING NACIONAL




Categoria:    Embarcación:

Mejores puntuaciones de las últimas competiciones



PosPalistaClubEdad Copa
La Seu 22
Copa
La Seu 22
Copa
Pau 22
Copa
Pau 22
Copa
Sort 22
Copa
Sort 22
TOTAL
1Manel CONTRERAS PEREZCadí CKJunior5345029
2Pau ETXANIZATSSU2332235310
3Manuel OCHOACD Miño-TeixugosSenior2437--16
4Axel AFONSOTea de MondarizSenior14106102018
5Dario CUESTARio EresmaU238651334622
6Aitor IRIONDOSantiagotarrakJunior71881612431
7Eneko AUZMENDIATSSU2360813621532
8Unai NABASKUESATSSSenior107712--36
9Miquel FARRANNautic Mig SegreJunior1116112041137
10Faust CLOTETAE PallarsCadete123716237944
11Hasier RODRIGUEZSantiagotarrakSenior1333103015846
12Mario OTERO PADINTea de MondarizU23263514991547
13Sergio LLORENTERio EresmaU23614268--54
14Haritz AZANZASantiagotarrakU239302528131360
15Alex SEGURA MIRANDAATSSJunior4812123254763
16Jaume AGUILERACadí CKJunior17151739301463
17Javier ARRUABARRENASantiagotarrakJunior2417651583264
18Ikenna MBELUCadí CKJunior1591924263067
19Markel IMAZ HONSTEINSATSSJunior46381811112969
20Candido ACUnATea de MondarizU23276332426671
21Pau JULIaNautic Mig SegreJunior42493514101271
22Pau CLOTETAE PallarsSenior18212018192075
23Sergio RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZCD Miño-TeixugosJunior16361517292876
24Emilio RODRIGUEZCD Miño-TeixugosSenior22202121202482
25Jan VICENTECadí CKCadete43193158311091
26Urko COTAE PallarsJunior20233457361895
27Mikel ALTUNA MARTIARENASantiagotarrakSenior302729312717100
28Azuka MBELUCadí CKCadete196123473431107
29Iago CANOSACP DumbriaSenior5053327--115
30Pablo VAZQUEZTea de MondarizU23--50331422119
31Javier GONZALEZ LORENTEEP CalasparraJunior404247431626124
32Adrian RUIZ DE MAGDALENAEP CalasparraSenior34292734--124
33Ferran ROMERO GONZALEZCadí CKU23613136293737133
34Valentin VARELACP PenedoCadete655230603319134
35Aimar ARANASantiagotarrakU23333443374338142
36Xabier MANTEROLASantiagotarrakSenior2574--2223144
37Unax LAZKANOTEGISantiagotarrakU23513237364145146
38Iker HEGUILLENCadí CKCadete446041412839149
39Unai SANTACRUZSantiagotarrakCadete643938383934149
40Josu ODRIOZOLAATSSJunior62135919--153
41Jordi SALANautic Mig SegreCadete354662458027153
42Lauren LACABANNESantiagotarrakCadete384548404035153
43Albert RUFCadí CKCadete416242264759156
44Oier DIAZ ETXEBESTESantiagotarrakCadete395149483543165
45Thyzzian TORRASCadí CKCadete37416135--174
46Adria MARTINCadí CKSenior49404646--181
47Mario MARTINEZEP CalasparraJunior53535649-33188
48Pedro SANCHEZEP CalasparraSenior--39654540189
49Jon GARASAATSSCadete475454554841190
50Jon IRIBARRENSantiagotarrakSenior--44544647191
51Oier OLASOSantiagotarrakCadete595953515144199
52Santiago ALFAYATea de MondarizJunior66-51524453200
53Oscar GARCIASantiagotarrakJunior77-45505748200
54Efren ALVAREZMontaña QuixosCadete--71593849217
55Aitor FERNANDESCadí CKU236350--5252217
56Martin PICAZAATSSCadete705858565351218
57Oihan DEUS ECHEVESTEATSSCadete546867535557219
58Alexis SEGADAESCD Miño-TeixugosJunior69474064--220
59Ferriol BELTRANAE PallarsCadete557155636178234
60Martin FERNANDEZCP DumbriaCadete566652626779236
61Oier AMIANOSantiagotarrakCadete756560616554240
62Nikolas GONZALEZ ARTIZATSSU23524378747376242
63Asier MARTINEZ REGUERASantiagotarrakCadete76-28717574248
64Jan LOPEZCadí CKCadete675763707062249
65Abel RODRiGUEZEP CalasparraJunior717368685861255
66Asier LOPEZ LARRAZASantiagotarrakCadete--77257977258
67Serni BOADAAE PallarsCadete7969--5964271
68Xesus PENA CUNDINSCP DumbriaCadete747274696671278
69Julen LUNASantiagotarrakCadete--73738165292
70Urko ISUSKITZA ARAMBURUSantiagotarrakCadete78-75787870301
71Hector GOMEZ DA CUNHACP PenedoJunior82-80728269303
72Javier CARMONA GARCÍAEP CalasparraCadete81758176--313
73Unai IÑIGUEZ RUIZSantiagotarrakCadete--79778475315
74David LLORENTERio EresmaSenior0-02--1001
75Borja GONZALEZ MARTINEZCP PenedoU233628--32-1095
76Andres ALONSOTea de MondarizU23585669---1182
77Miquel TRAVECadí CKU2340----2002
78Telmo OLAZABALSantiagotarrakSenior--94--2011
79Oier RODRIGUEZ LOPEZSantiagotarrakU23----23162037
80Alex GONIATSSU233211----2041
81Raul BARBAATSSSenior--2222--2042
82Felip DOMINGUEZCadí CKSenior2124----2043
83Marc ETXANIZCadí CKSenior2925----2052
84Adria MOYANOCadí CKU232826----2052
85Norbet AGUILERACadí CKU233144----2073
86Xuban GOIKOETXEAATSSJunior----42362076
87David PEREZSantiagotarrakSenior4555----2098
88Emilio GONZALEZTea de MondarizU23----50552103
89Markel RODRIGUEZ LOPEZSantiagotarrakJunior--6444--2106
90Victor MARINEP CalasparraSenior----60502108
91Iosu FUENTESATSSSenior7348----2119
92Jan LENGUAAE PallarsJunior5764----2119
93Gabriel RODRIGUEZMontaña QuixosU23----56672121
94Nil COMESAE PallarsJunior----64632125
95Miguel Angel LORENZOCP PenedoU23----62662126
96Adrian LLUCHCD Miño-TeixugosCadete----76582132
97Alejandro MASCadí CKU236867----2133
98Mariano MARINEP CalasparraSenior----68722138
99Juan MARTINEZ EGEAEP CalasparraCadete-7070---2138
100Alejandro FERNÁNZDEZ ESPÍNEP CalasparraCadete--7275--2145
101Telmo FRANCOSantiagotarrakCadete--7679--2153
102Xian CAAMAÑO GARCIACP DumbriaCadete----83832164
103Marcos SANCHEZCP DumbriaU23--66---3063
104Juan MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZEP CalasparraSenior---67--3064
105Francisco LÓPEZ MIÑANOEP CalasparraCadete80-----3077
106Joan CRESPOSantiagotarrakSenior------3996