UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

Season
2017


Prague 2017


Augsburg 2017


Markkleeberg 2017


Ivrea 2017


La Seu 2017
ICF - World Cup Ranking 2017
             

TOTAL
1Ricarda FUNKGER50606060120350
2Sideris TASIADISGER6055556092322
3Robert BEHLING/ Thomas BECKERGER27605055120312
4Jonas KASPAR/ Marek SINDLERCZE6055604590310
5Jessica FOXAUS17606060110307
6Gauthier KLAUSS/ Matthieu PECHEFRA55504550100300
7Vit PRINDISCZE6060286084292
8Jessica FOXAUS34325555110286
9Benjamin SAVSEKSLO46444627120283
10Sebastian SCHUBERTGER5044552988266
11Jana DUKATOVASVK3655444276253
12Peter KAUZERSLO15412550120251
13Alexander SLAFKOVSKYSVK11462755110249
14Matej BENUSSVK5560315052248
15Jiri PRSKAVECCZE5550420100247
16Tereza FISEROVACZE4634425064236
17Nadine WERATSCHNIGAUT19234646100234
18Ursa KRAGELJSLO405074688231
19NĂºria VILARRUBLAESP1540550120230
20David SCHROEDER/ Nico BETTGEGER23333923110228
21Ladislav SKANTAR/ Peter SKANTARSVK2130366078225
22Maialen CHOURRAUTESP6030300100220
23Mallory FRANKLINGBR555523084217
23Lucien DELFOURAUS4440433258217
25Stefanie HORNITA4427383860207
26Luka BOZICSLO4034284658206
26Eva TERCELJSLO3226504454206
28Michal MARTIKANSVK382604460204
29Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT299225588203
29Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS3625504250203
31Ana SATILABRA3438321380197
32Kimberley WOODSGBR60536092193
33Anze BERCICSLO2932382864191
34Jasmin SCHORNBERGGER1542462262187
35Ondrej KARLOVSKY/ Jakub JANECZE364242066186
36Michal SMOLENUSA3928195544185
37Lena STOECKLINGER3150442534184
38Giovanni DE GENNAROITA1424601768183
39Tomas KUCERA/ Jan BATIKSVK4521194254181
40Martin THOMASFRA292369100176
40Jakub GRIGARSVK3838114346176
40Pierre PICCO/ Hugo BISOFRA5027213642176
43Luuka JONESNZL134604076175
44Nicolas SCIANIMANICO/ Hugo CAILHOLFRA4223551734171
45Klara OLAZABALESP424417760170
46Vaclav CHALOUPKACZE312722980169
47Ondrej TUNKACZE413920068168
48Ryan WESTLEYGBR34540088167
48Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVACZE309172784167
48Vavrinec HRADILEKCZE3433381052167
51Boris NEVEUFRA025310110166
51Lukas ROHANCZE00424084166
53Mallory FRANKLINGBR464627044163
54Franz ANTONGER425025738162
55Joan CRESPOESP103272686161
56Ana SATILABRA25293192159
56Natalia PACIERPNIKPOL254022072159
58Casey EICHFELDUSA2215324246157
59Marta KHARITONOVARUS192432080155
59Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS382213064155
59Corinna KUHNLEAUT4236342518155
62David FLORENCEGBR442629054153
63Claire JACQUETFRA029242772152
63Monika JANCOVACZE501528554152
65Roberto COLAZINGARIITA2728303034149
66Zan JAKSESLO202391876146
66Fabian SCHWEIKERTGER223432850146
68Jergus BADURANOR1540343818145
69Kazuya ADACHIJPN214250310144
70Lucie PRIOUXFRA383003144143
71Joseph CLARKEGBR421224064142
72Takuya HANEDAJPN232521072141
73Denis GARGAUD CHANUTFRA03044062136
74Zeno IVALDIITA312444018135
75Cecile TIXIERFRA23603462134
75Hannes AIGNERGER325551428134
77Kimberley WOODSGBR55175056133
78Mathieu BIAZIZZOFRA433029720129
79Grzegorz HEDWIGPOL22291976128
79Mario LEITNERAUT2910182348128
81Andrea HERZOGGER00313858127
82Fiona PENNIEGBR04440042126
83Alexander GRIMMGER30434192125
84Ander ELOSEGIESP13367068124
84Tomas KOPLIK/ Jakub VRZANCZE301901560124
86Sebastien COMBOTFRA0240080122
87Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT233436262121
88Klaudia ZWOLINSKAPOL132131946120
88Noemie FOXAUS711382638120
90Martin SRABOTNIKSLO731343314119
91Nina BIZJAKSLO211702456118
91Bradley FORBES-CRYANSGBR271421056118
93Thomas BERSINGERARG82924434117
93Polina MUKHGALEEVARUS223134030117
95Karolina GALUSKOVACZE24382052116
96Pavel EIGELRUS28223062115
97Pietro CAMPORESI/ Niccolo FERRARIITA0003084114
97Viktoriia USUKR26223558114
99Lisa FRITSCHEGER221542322113
100Pavol HOCHSCHORNER/ Peter HOCHSCHORNERSVK0003972111
100Franz ANTON/ Jan BENZIENGER33453300111
102Dariusz POPIELAPOL1315331138110
102Raffaello IVALDIITA50223422110
104Edern LE RUYETFRA36212248109
104Zulfia SABITOVARUS402827014109
106Jonathan MARCFRA04224042108
107Birgit OHMAYERGER272630222107
108Mateusz POLACZYKPOL33217054106
109Marta MARTINEZESP5228068103
109Stefano CIPRESSIITA22323244103
111Nico BETTGEGER282917262102
112Ivan SILVAPOR2201978101
113Jasmine ROYLEGBR3002544099
114Pedro GONCALVESBRA2622284098
114Jure LENARCICSLO2538231298
116Kirill SETKINRUS1722205697
117Simona MACEKOVASVK24327151896
118David LLORENTEESP25608295
119Cameron SMEDLEYCAN91119233092
120Lisa LEITNERAUT2700501491
121Michal PASIUTPOL000276087
121Igor TSVIETUKR623938287
123Marie-Zelia LAFONTFRA022344886
124Adam BURGESSGBR2175001483
125Lucie BAUDUFRA0132473882
125Matthias WEGERAUT23212201682
125Lucie BAUDUFRA0272629082
128Viktoriia USUKR2672123279
128Lukas WERRO/ Simon WERROSUI0363013079
130Luuka JONESNZL3131013277
131Katerina HAVLICKOVACZE000304676
131Samuel HERNANZESP40111301276
131Maciej OKREGLAKPOL252841076
131Martin DOUGOUDSUI0272722076
135Matus GEWISSLER/ Juraj SKAKALASVK1700193874
136Carole BOUZIDIALG023005073
136Christopher BOWERSGBR981404273
136Erik HOLMERSWE22212132473
136Eva RIHOVACZE440290073
140Kate ECKHARDTAUS222402672
140Pierre Antoine TILLARD/ Edern LE RUYETFRA390033072
142Annebel VAN DER KNIJFFESP00006868
142Felix OSCHMAUTZAUT1701653068
142Daniel WATKINSAUS2311122268
142Kate ECKHARDTAUS1142150068
146Thomas KOECHLINSUI329221064
146Lukas WERROSUI0172225064
148Kazuki YAZAWAJPN1600212663
148Jakob WEGERITA189034263
150Caroline TROMPETERGER2291315261
151Amalie HILGERTOVACZE225229260
152Maria Clara GIAI PRONITA287022259
152Michal JANECZE242265259
154Miren LAZKANOESP322420058
154Yongtao YE/ Yongze HUANGCHN193900058
156Antoine LAUNAYPOR1926201057
157Sona STANOVSKASVK000114253
158Eilidh GIBSONGBR00005252
158Vitezslav GEBASCZE20005052
158Shi CHENCHN22004852
161Bethan FORROWGBR000282250
161Tomas HEGER/ Vojtech HEGERCZE002327050
163Ella BREGAZZIFRA230002649
163Stepanka HILGERTOVACZE222250049
165Zachary LOKKENUSA271324248
165Aki YAZAWAJPN221923248
165Simon BRUSSLO220260048
168Ekaterina PEROVARUS172820047
169Daniel MARZO/ Jesus PEREZESP00004646
170Aleksandra STACHPOL20400244
170Irati GOIKOETXEAESP292110244
172Alja KOZOROGSLO22036242
172Zachary FRANKLINGBR00042042
174Isak OHRSTROMSWE27300241
175Mike DAWSONNZL242012240
175Martina WEGMANNED02036240
175Martin HALCINSVK1213150040
175Phoebe SPICERGBR019021040
179Simona GLEJTEKOVASVK521130039
179Mathurin MADOREFRA00039039
181Mathieu DOBYBEL00023638
181Lucas ROISINFRA210017038
183Aleksandra PEROVARUS1111150037
184Yves PRIGENTFRA02203236
184Grzegorz MAJERCZAKPOL00036036
186Marco VIANELLOITA001122235
187Tong LICHN00003434
187Claudia LEENDERSNED22003034
189Monika SKACHOVASVK92220033
190Piotr SZCZEPANSKIPOL22202632
190Joanna MEDONPOL22224232
190Svetlana TRETIAKOVARUS013190032
190Prince PARMAR/ Vishvjeet KUSHWAHAIND151700032
190Elena BORGHIITA00032032
195Miquel TRAVEESP26020230
195Alsu MINAZOVARUS28000230
195Ian BORROWSAUS001513230
195Cedric JOLYFRA30000030
195Elena KALISKASVK22260030
195Huw SWETNAMGBR00030030
201Shota SASAKIJPN22230229
202Liam JEGOUIRL02402228
202Tereza FISEROVACZE00028028
204Nina WERATSCHNIGAUT02221227
204Elena LILIKGER25200027
204Kai MUELLER/ Kevin MUELLERGER00270027
207Warwick DRAPERAUS21902225
207Thomas QUINNGBR00025025
209Finn BUTCHERNZL21622224
209Quentin BURGIFRA00024024
211Charles CorreaBRA22215223
211Matija MARINICCRO19200223
211Camille PRIGENTFRA21020023
214Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND02091021
214Felipe BORGESBRA21322221
214Flora HUVELINFRA20019021
214Lena TEUNISSENNED21900021
214Francesco CAVO/ Alberto QUERCIITA00021021
219Timothy ANDERSONAUS21800020
220Haley DANIELSCAN22112219
220Eva DIESKOVASVK00017219
220Stanislav JEZEKCZE01900019
220Sage DONNELLYUSA00019019
224Chiara SABATTINIITA22221018
225Kacper SZTUBAPOL20501017
225Gabrielle RIDGEGBR00017017
227Tomas ZIMACZE00016016
228Ye RENCHN2290215
228Andrej MALEKSVK11220015
228Jordi CADENAESP00015015
231Antonia OSCHMAUTZAUT9220013
231Megan HAMER-EVANSGBR20011013
233Matyas LHOTACZE7022011
233Samuel IBBOTSONGBR00011011
235Guilherme MAPELLIBRA2222210
235Spencer POMEROYCAN2222210
235Tristan CARTERAUS2222210
235Oceane BAYLACQARG2222210
235Xin QUANCHN2600210
235Fredrik WAHLENSWE2222210
235Florence MAHEUCAN2222210
235Yoshika ITOJPN2222210
235Callum GILBERTNZL2222210
235Jane NICHOLASNZL2222210
235Oceane BAYLACQARG2222210
246Marjorie DELASSUSFRA009009
247Leonardo CurcelBRA222028
247Omira ESTACIA NETABRA222028
247Omira ESTACIA NETABRA222028
247Jake COCHRANEIRL220228
247Airi YAGIJPN220228
247Jane NICHOLASNZL202228
247Tracy HINESUSA202228
247Martin STANOVSKYKAZ220228
247Eoin TEAGUEIRL220228
247Yuriko TAKESHITAJPN222028
247Ajda NOVAKSLO220228
247Rachel HOUSTONGBR222208
259Margaux HENRYFRA205007
259Mathieu DESNOSBRA500207
259Lisa MOUFFLEFRA700007
262Jiaxin ZHENGCHN220026
262Robert HENDRICKIRL220026
262Tren LONGUSA200226
262Aki YAZAWAJPN220026
262Marcel POTOCNYHUN220026
262Samuel CURTISIRL220026
262Liam SMEDLEYCAN020226
262Laura PELLICER CHICAAND020226
262Taku YOSHIDAJPN022026
262Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND020226
262Laura PELLICER CHICAAND020226
262Courtney WILLIAMSNZL002226
262Sebastian ROSSIARG222006
262Qinkang RENCHN222006
262Callum GILBERTNZL222006
262Luis FERNANDEZESP222006
262Joris OTTENNED222006
262Patrick WASHERNZL222006
262Vishvjeet KUSHWAHAIND222006
262Prince PARMARIND222006
262Virendra BATHAMIND222006
262Champa MOURYAIND222006
262Tyler WESTFALLUSA222006
262Lucas ROSSIARG222006
262Geronimo CORTEZARG222006
262Keenan SIMPSONCAN222006
262Axel SLEEBUSBEL220206
262Yutaro SAEKIJPN222006
262Richard POWELLUSA222006
262Dheeraj KEERIND222006
262Kuldeep Singh KEERIND222006
262Dharmendra VERMAIND222006
262Eliska MINTALOVASVK222006
262Maartje OTTENNED202206
262Anna Maria IFARRAGUERRIUSA222006
262Ganeshvri DHURWEIND222006
262Aarti PANDEYIND222006
262Simon WERROSUI022206
262Dimitri MARXSUI000606
301Renan SoaresBRA002024
301Gelindo CHIARELLOSUI200024
301Benjamin TRAVOSTINOSUI200024
301Gerome MARTINSUI200024
301Milena FLEPPSUI200024
301Celia JODARMAR200024
301Gelindo CHIARELLOSUI200024
301Mathieu DOBYBEL000224
301Benjamin GIBBNZL000224
301Shaun HIGGINSNZL000224
301Frederico ALVARENGAPOR000224
301Michael TAYLERCAN000224
301Vid KUDER MARUSICSLO000224
301Richard MACUSSVK000224
301Jaxon MERRITTAUS000224
301David FORDCAN000224
301Taylor PITTMANUSA000224
301Radoslav MIKOSVK000224
301Frederico ALVARENGAPOR000224
301Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUINCHI000224
301Joshua JOSEPHUSA000224
301Austin ATKINSCAN000224
301Viktoria OROKOCKASVK000224
301Naemi BRAENDLESUI000224
301Avery DAVISUSA000224
301Kristina NEVARILOVASVK000224
301Guilherme RODRIGUESBRA220004
301Brodie CRAWFORDAUS220004
301Murat CIFTCITUR220004
301Lena TEUNISSENNED220004
301Cuishan YUCHN220004
301Zhengchao ZHAOCHN220004
301Mustafa Arda ACARTUR220004
301Ingo KRIESINGERBEL202004
301Noel HENDRICKIRL202004
301Yanru XUCHN220004
301Alena MARXSUI200204
301Kensa RANDLENZL220004
301Gamze POLATTUR220004
301Jessica GROENEVELDCAN220004
301Shi CHENCHN220004
301Devin McEWANUSA022004
301Manuel MUNSCHSUI022004
301Toms KARLIVANSLAT022004
301Oisin FARRELLIRL022004
301Andrea GRATWOHLSUI022004
301Aisling CONLANIRL020204
301Alistair MCCREERYIRL002204
349Jianming SHUCHN000022
349Yves BOURHISSEN000022
349Daniel MARZOESP000022
349Vitaly MAXIMOVRUS000022
349Yutthakan CHAIDETTHA000022
349Jinjie ZHANGCHN000022
349Atcharaporn DUANGLAWATHA000022
349Caoimhe O'FERRALLIRL000022
349Kelly TRAVERSNZL000022
349Cunguang HUANGCHN000022
349Tohru KANAYAJPN000022
349Suworna HELLARDNEP000022
349Paitas NGAMSANGATHA000022
349Cade RYANIRL000022
349Ren KORPESCRO000022
349Antonie GALUSKOVACZE000022
349Monika MITASIKOVASWE000022
349Seu JACOBIUSA000022
349Thatchaporn PORNCHAITHA000022
349Anderson OliveiraBRA000202
349Alexandr KULIKOVKAZ200002
349Anvar KLEVLEEVRUS200002
349Chin-Han LIUTPE200002
349Yun-Chuan CHANGTPE200002
349Yannick LAVIOLETTECAN200002
349Nikolay SHKLIARUKRUS200002
349Lois BETTERIDGECAN200002
349Oliwia JELENSKAPOL200002
349Yu-Han CHUNGTPE200002
349Jhih-Syuan RAOTPE200002
349Chih-Chin CHOUTPE200002
349Ewa HURKALAPOL200002
349Malo QUEMENEURFRA200002
349Pol OULHENFRA200002
349Sergey MAYMISTOVRUS200002
349Han-Cheng LEETPE200002
349Shao-Hsuan WUTPE200002
349Andrew MUSGRAVECAN200002
349Marcello BEDAITA200002
349Chu-Han CHANGTPE200002
349Xeniya KONDRATENKOKAZ200002
349Jen-Yu LIUTPE200002
349Lois BETTERIDGECAN200002
349Pavel SMIRNOVRUS020002
349Frantisek JORDANCZE020002
349Kriss OZOLSLAT020002
349Maarten HERMANSNED020002
349Christian DE DIONIGIITA020002
349Marnix TEUNISSENNED020002
349Ritvars CELMINSLAT020002
349Benjamin POPEAUS002002
349Alex HAWTHORNENZL002002
349Angus THOMPSONAUS002002
349Darius RAMRATTANCAN002002
349Finley CAPSTICKCAN002002
349Eleonora LUCATOITA002002
349Thomas ABBOTTGBR000202
349Michal KOLOMANSKIPOL000202
349Theo ROISINFRA000202
349Kazuya TANIGUCHIJPN000202
349Eloi SEEMANNCOD000202
349Ludwig PALMCRANTZSWE000202
349Marta BERTONCELLIITA000202
349Ayano SATOJPN000202
349Michael MATEJKACZE000202
349Ciaran LEE EDWARDSGBR000202
349Yusuke MUTOJPN000202
349Tadhg O'FERRALLIRL000202
349Telmo OLAZABALESP000202
349Max KARLSSONSWE000202
349Louison LAUMONDAISCOD000202
349Sage DONNELLYUSA000202
349Ren MISHIMAJPN000202
349Barbora VALIKOVACZE000202
349Alice HAININGGBR000202
349Jean Pierre BOURHISSEN020002
425Jahanvi SHRIVASTAVAIND000000
425Jose CARVALHOPOR000000
425Lucas ROSSIARG000000
425Ruslan PESTOVUKR000000
425Hind JAMILIMAR000000
425Sara Timea SEPRENYIHUN000000