UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

Season
2017


Prague 2017


Augsburg 2017


Markkleeberg 2017


Ivrea 2017


La Seu 2017
ICF - World Cup Ranking 2017
         

MK1 TOTAL
1Vit PRINDISCZE6060286084292
2Sebastian SCHUBERTGER5044552988266
3Peter KAUZERSLO15412550120251
4Jiri PRSKAVECCZE5550420100247
5Lucien DELFOURAUS4440433258217
6Michal SMOLENUSA3928195544185
7Giovanni DE GENNAROITA1424601768183
8Jakub GRIGARSVK3838114346176
9Ondrej TUNKACZE413920068168
10Vavrinec HRADILEKCZE3433381052167
11Boris NEVEUFRA025310110166
12Joan CRESPOESP103272686161
13Zan JAKSESLO202391876146
13Fabian SCHWEIKERTGER223432850146
15Kazuya ADACHIJPN214250310144
16Joseph CLARKEGBR421224064142
17Zeno IVALDIITA312444018135
18Hannes AIGNERGER325551428134
19Mathieu BIAZIZZOFRA433029720129
20Mario LEITNERAUT2910182348128
21Alexander GRIMMGER30434192125
22Sebastien COMBOTFRA0240080122
23Martin SRABOTNIKSLO731343314119
24Bradley FORBES-CRYANSGBR271421056118
25Thomas BERSINGERARG82924434117
26Pavel EIGELRUS28223062115
27Dariusz POPIELAPOL1315331138110
28Mateusz POLACZYKPOL33217054106
29Ivan SILVAPOR2201978101
30Pedro GONCALVESBRA2622284098
31David LLORENTEESP25608295
32Michal PASIUTPOL000276087
32Igor TSVIETUKR623938287
34Matthias WEGERAUT23212201682
35Samuel HERNANZESP40111301276
35Maciej OKREGLAKPOL252841076
35Martin DOUGOUDSUI0272722076
38Christopher BOWERSGBR981404273
38Erik HOLMERSWE22212132473
40Felix OSCHMAUTZAUT1701653068
41Lukas WERROSUI0172225064
42Kazuki YAZAWAJPN1600212663
42Jakob WEGERITA189034263
44Antoine LAUNAYPOR1926201057
45Simon BRUSSLO220260048
46Zachary FRANKLINGBR00042042
47Isak OHRSTROMSWE27300241
48Mike DAWSONNZL242012240
48Martin HALCINSVK1213150040
50Mathurin MADOREFRA00039039
51Mathieu DOBYBEL00023638
52Yves PRIGENTFRA02203236
53Marco VIANELLOITA001122235
54Huw SWETNAMGBR00030030
55Warwick DRAPERAUS21902225
56Finn BUTCHERNZL21622224
56Quentin BURGIFRA00024024
58Timothy ANDERSONAUS21800020
59Tomas ZIMACZE00016016
60Andrej MALEKSVK11220015
60Jordi CADENAESP00015015
62Guilherme MAPELLIBRA2222210
62Xin QUANCHN2600210
62Fredrik WAHLENSWE2222210
62Callum GILBERTNZL2222210
66Martin STANOVSKYKAZ220228
66Eoin TEAGUEIRL220228
68Mathieu DESNOSBRA500207
69Marcel POTOCNYHUN220026
69Samuel CURTISIRL220026
69Taku YOSHIDAJPN022026
69Tyler WESTFALLUSA222006
69Lucas ROSSIARG222006
69Geronimo CORTEZARG222006
69Keenan SIMPSONCAN222006
69Axel SLEEBUSBEL220206
69Yutaro SAEKIJPN222006
69Richard POWELLUSA222006
69Dheeraj KEERIND222006
69Kuldeep Singh KEERIND222006
69Dharmendra VERMAIND222006
69Dimitri MARXSUI000606
83Renan SoaresBRA002024
83Benjamin TRAVOSTINOSUI200024
83Gerome MARTINSUI200024
83Gelindo CHIARELLOSUI200024
83Michael TAYLERCAN000224
83Vid KUDER MARUSICSLO000224
83Richard MACUSSVK000224
83Jaxon MERRITTAUS000224
83David FORDCAN000224
83Taylor PITTMANUSA000224
83Radoslav MIKOSVK000224
83Frederico ALVARENGAPOR000224
83Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUINCHI000224
83Joshua JOSEPHUSA000224
83Austin ATKINSCAN000224
83Guilherme RODRIGUESBRA220004
83Zhengchao ZHAOCHN220004
83Mustafa Arda ACARTUR220004
83Ingo KRIESINGERBEL202004
83Noel HENDRICKIRL202004
83Manuel MUNSCHSUI022004
83Toms KARLIVANSLAT022004
83Oisin FARRELLIRL022004
83Alistair MCCREERYIRL002204
107Cunguang HUANGCHN000022
107Tohru KANAYAJPN000022
107Suworna HELLARDNEP000022
107Paitas NGAMSANGATHA000022
107Cade RYANIRL000022
107Ren KORPESCRO000022
107Anderson OliveiraBRA000202
107Malo QUEMENEURFRA200002
107Pol OULHENFRA200002
107Sergey MAYMISTOVRUS200002
107Han-Cheng LEETPE200002
107Shao-Hsuan WUTPE200002
107Andrew MUSGRAVECAN200002
107Marcello BEDAITA200002
107Maarten HERMANSNED020002
107Christian DE DIONIGIITA020002
107Marnix TEUNISSENNED020002
107Ritvars CELMINSLAT020002
107Benjamin POPEAUS002002
107Alex HAWTHORNENZL002002
107Angus THOMPSONAUS002002
107Darius RAMRATTANCAN002002
107Finley CAPSTICKCAN002002
107Michael MATEJKACZE000202
107Ciaran LEE EDWARDSGBR000202
107Yusuke MUTOJPN000202
107Tadhg O'FERRALLIRL000202
107Telmo OLAZABALESP000202
107Max KARLSSONSWE000202
107Louison LAUMONDAISCOD000202
137Ruslan PESTOVUKR000000