UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

Season
2017


Prague 2017


Augsburg 2017


Markkleeberg 2017


Ivrea 2017


La Seu 2017
ICF - World Cup Ranking 2017
         

WK1 TOTAL
1Ricarda FUNKGER50606060120350
2Jessica FOXAUS34325555110286
3Jana DUKATOVASVK3655444276253
4Ursa KRAGELJSLO405074688231
5Maialen CHOURRAUTESP6030300100220
6Stefanie HORNITA4427383860207
7Eva TERCELJSLO3226504454206
8Jasmin SCHORNBERGGER1542462262187
9Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVACZE309172784167
10Mallory FRANKLINGBR464627044163
11Ana SATILABRA25293192159
11Natalia PACIERPNIKPOL254022072159
13Marta KHARITONOVARUS192432080155
13Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS382213064155
13Corinna KUHNLEAUT4236342518155
16Kimberley WOODSGBR55175056133
17Fiona PENNIEGBR04440042126
18Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT233436262121
19Klaudia ZWOLINSKAPOL132131946120
20Karolina GALUSKOVACZE24382052116
21Viktoriia USUKR26223558114
22Lisa FRITSCHEGER221542322113
23Marta MARTINEZESP5228068103
24Lisa LEITNERAUT2700501491
25Marie-Zelia LAFONTFRA022344886
26Lucie BAUDUFRA0132473882
27Luuka JONESNZL3131013277
28Carole BOUZIDIALG023005073
29Kate ECKHARDTAUS222402672
30Caroline TROMPETERGER2291315261
31Amalie HILGERTOVACZE225229260
32Maria Clara GIAI PRONITA287022259
33Stepanka HILGERTOVACZE222250049
34Aki YAZAWAJPN221923248
35Ekaterina PEROVARUS172820047
36Irati GOIKOETXEAESP292110244
37Martina WEGMANNED02036240
38Aleksandra PEROVARUS1111150037
39Tong LICHN00003434
39Claudia LEENDERSNED22003034
41Joanna MEDONPOL22224232
42Elena KALISKASVK22260030
43Tereza FISEROVACZE00028028
44Nina WERATSCHNIGAUT02221227
45Camille PRIGENTFRA21020023
46Flora HUVELINFRA20019021
46Lena TEUNISSENNED21900021
48Chiara SABATTINIITA22221018
49Gabrielle RIDGEGBR00017017
50Ye RENCHN2290215
51Antonia OSCHMAUTZAUT9220013
51Megan HAMER-EVANSGBR20011013
53Florence MAHEUCAN2222210
53Yoshika ITOJPN2222210
53Jane NICHOLASNZL2222210
53Oceane BAYLACQARG2222210
57Omira ESTACIA NETABRA222028
57Yuriko TAKESHITAJPN222028
57Ajda NOVAKSLO220228
60Lisa MOUFFLEFRA700007
61Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND020226
61Laura PELLICER CHICAAND020226
61Courtney WILLIAMSNZL002226
61Eliska MINTALOVASVK222006
61Maartje OTTENNED202206
61Anna Maria IFARRAGUERRIUSA222006
61Ganeshvri DHURWEIND222006
61Aarti PANDEYIND222006
69Milena FLEPPSUI200024
69Celia JODARMAR200024
69Viktoria OROKOCKASVK000224
69Naemi BRAENDLESUI000224
69Avery DAVISUSA000224
69Kristina NEVARILOVASVK000224
69Yanru XUCHN220004
69Alena MARXSUI200204
69Kensa RANDLENZL220004
69Gamze POLATTUR220004
69Jessica GROENEVELDCAN220004
69Shi CHENCHN220004
69Andrea GRATWOHLSUI022004
69Aisling CONLANIRL020204
83Antonie GALUSKOVACZE000022
83Monika MITASIKOVASWE000022
83Seu JACOBIUSA000022
83Thatchaporn PORNCHAITHA000022
83Chu-Han CHANGTPE200002
83Xeniya KONDRATENKOKAZ200002
83Jen-Yu LIUTPE200002
83Lois BETTERIDGECAN200002
83Eleonora LUCATOITA002002
83Sage DONNELLYUSA000202
83Ren MISHIMAJPN000202
83Barbora VALIKOVACZE000202
83Alice HAININGGBR000202
96Hind JAMILIMAR000000
96Sara Timea SEPRENYIHUN000000