UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

Season
2017


Prague 2017


Augsburg 2017


Markkleeberg 2017


Ivrea 2017


La Seu 2017
ICF - World Cup Ranking 2017
         

MC1 TOTAL
1Sideris TASIADISGER6055556092322
2Benjamin SAVSEKSLO46444627120283
3Alexander SLAFKOVSKYSVK11462755110249
4Matej BENUSSVK5560315052248
5Luka BOZICSLO4034284658206
6Michal MARTIKANSVK382604460204
7Anze BERCICSLO2932382864191
8Martin THOMASFRA292369100176
9Vaclav CHALOUPKACZE312722980169
10Ryan WESTLEYGBR34540088167
11Lukas ROHANCZE00424084166
12Franz ANTONGER425025738162
13Casey EICHFELDUSA2215324246157
14David FLORENCEGBR442629054153
15Roberto COLAZINGARIITA2728303034149
16Jergus BADURANOR1540343818145
17Takuya HANEDAJPN232521072141
18Denis GARGAUD CHANUTFRA03044062136
19Grzegorz HEDWIGPOL22291976128
20Ander ELOSEGIESP13367068124
21Raffaello IVALDIITA50223422110
22Edern LE RUYETFRA36212248109
23Jonathan MARCFRA04224042108
24Stefano CIPRESSIITA22323244103
25Nico BETTGEGER282917262102
26Jure LENARCICSLO2538231298
27Kirill SETKINRUS1722205697
28Cameron SMEDLEYCAN91119233092
29Adam BURGESSGBR2175001483
30Daniel WATKINSAUS2311122268
31Thomas KOECHLINSUI329221064
32Michal JANECZE242265259
33Vitezslav GEBASCZE20005052
34Zachary LOKKENUSA271324248
35Lucas ROISINFRA210017038
36Grzegorz MAJERCZAKPOL00036036
37Piotr SZCZEPANSKIPOL22202632
38Miquel TRAVEESP26020230
38Ian BORROWSAUS001513230
38Cedric JOLYFRA30000030
41Shota SASAKIJPN22230229
42Liam JEGOUIRL02402228
43Thomas QUINNGBR00025025
44Charles CorreaBRA22215223
44Matija MARINICCRO19200223
46Felipe BORGESBRA21322221
47Stanislav JEZEKCZE01900019
48Kacper SZTUBAPOL20501017
49Matyas LHOTACZE7022011
49Samuel IBBOTSONGBR00011011
51Spencer POMEROYCAN2222210
51Tristan CARTERAUS2222210
53Leonardo CurcelBRA222028
53Jake COCHRANEIRL220228
55Jiaxin ZHENGCHN220026
55Robert HENDRICKIRL220026
55Tren LONGUSA200226
55Liam SMEDLEYCAN020226
55Sebastian ROSSIARG222006
55Qinkang RENCHN222006
55Callum GILBERTNZL222006
55Luis FERNANDEZESP222006
55Joris OTTENNED222006
55Patrick WASHERNZL222006
55Vishvjeet KUSHWAHAIND222006
55Prince PARMARIND222006
55Virendra BATHAMIND222006
55Simon WERROSUI022206
69Gelindo CHIARELLOSUI200024
69Mathieu DOBYBEL000224
69Benjamin GIBBNZL000224
69Shaun HIGGINSNZL000224
69Frederico ALVARENGAPOR000224
69Brodie CRAWFORDAUS220004
69Murat CIFTCITUR220004
69Devin McEWANUSA022004
77Jianming SHUCHN000022
77Yves BOURHISSEN000022
77Daniel MARZOESP000022
77Vitaly MAXIMOVRUS000022
77Yutthakan CHAIDETTHA000022
77Alexandr KULIKOVKAZ200002
77Anvar KLEVLEEVRUS200002
77Chin-Han LIUTPE200002
77Yun-Chuan CHANGTPE200002
77Yannick LAVIOLETTECAN200002
77Nikolay SHKLIARUKRUS200002
77Pavel SMIRNOVRUS020002
77Frantisek JORDANCZE020002
77Kriss OZOLSLAT020002
77Thomas ABBOTTGBR000202
77Michal KOLOMANSKIPOL000202
77Theo ROISINFRA000202
77Kazuya TANIGUCHIJPN000202
77Eloi SEEMANNCOD000202
77Ludwig PALMCRANTZSWE000202
77Jean Pierre BOURHISSEN020002
98Jose CARVALHOPOR000000
98Lucas ROSSIARG000000