UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

Season
2017


Prague 2017


Augsburg 2017


Markkleeberg 2017


Ivrea 2017


La Seu 2017
ICF - World Cup Ranking 2017
         

WC1 TOTAL
1Jessica FOXAUS17606060110307
2Tereza FISEROVACZE4634425064236
3Nadine WERATSCHNIGAUT19234646100234
4NĂºria VILARRUBLAESP1540550120230
5Mallory FRANKLINGBR555523084217
6Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT299225588203
6Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS3625504250203
8Ana SATILABRA3438321380197
9Kimberley WOODSGBR60536092193
10Lena STOECKLINGER3150442534184
11Luuka JONESNZL134604076175
12Klara OLAZABALESP424417760170
13Claire JACQUETFRA029242772152
13Monika JANCOVACZE501528554152
15Lucie PRIOUXFRA383003144143
16Cecile TIXIERFRA23603462134
17Andrea HERZOGGER00313858127
18Noemie FOXAUS711382638120
19Nina BIZJAKSLO211702456118
20Polina MUKHGALEEVARUS223134030117
21Zulfia SABITOVARUS402827014109
22Birgit OHMAYERGER272630222107
23Jasmine ROYLEGBR3002544099
24Simona MACEKOVASVK24327151896
25Lucie BAUDUFRA0272629082
26Viktoriia USUKR2672123279
27Katerina HAVLICKOVACZE000304676
28Eva RIHOVACZE440290073
29Annebel VAN DER KNIJFFESP00006868
29Kate ECKHARDTAUS1142150068
31Miren LAZKANOESP322420058
32Sona STANOVSKASVK000114253
33Eilidh GIBSONGBR00005252
33Shi CHENCHN22004852
35Bethan FORROWGBR000282250
36Ella BREGAZZIFRA230002649
37Aleksandra STACHPOL20400244
38Alja KOZOROGSLO22036242
39Phoebe SPICERGBR019021040
40Simona GLEJTEKOVASVK521130039
41Monika SKACHOVASVK92220033
42Svetlana TRETIAKOVARUS013190032
42Elena BORGHIITA00032032
44Alsu MINAZOVARUS28000230
45Elena LILIKGER25200027
46Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND02091021
47Haley DANIELSCAN22112219
47Eva DIESKOVASVK00017219
47Sage DONNELLYUSA00019019
50Oceane BAYLACQARG2222210
51Marjorie DELASSUSFRA009009
52Omira ESTACIA NETABRA222028
52Airi YAGIJPN220228
52Jane NICHOLASNZL202228
52Tracy HINESUSA202228
52Rachel HOUSTONGBR222208
57Margaux HENRYFRA205007
58Aki YAZAWAJPN220026
58Laura PELLICER CHICAAND020226
58Champa MOURYAIND222006
61Lena TEUNISSENNED220004
61Cuishan YUCHN220004
63Jinjie ZHANGCHN000022
63Atcharaporn DUANGLAWATHA000022
63Caoimhe O'FERRALLIRL000022
63Kelly TRAVERSNZL000022
63Lois BETTERIDGECAN200002
63Oliwia JELENSKAPOL200002
63Yu-Han CHUNGTPE200002
63Jhih-Syuan RAOTPE200002
63Chih-Chin CHOUTPE200002
63Ewa HURKALAPOL200002
63Marta BERTONCELLIITA000202
63Ayano SATOJPN000202
75Jahanvi SHRIVASTAVAIND000000