UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

Season
2017


Prague 2017


Augsburg 2017


Markkleeberg 2017


Ivrea 2017


La Seu 2017
ICF - World Cup Ranking 2017
         

MC2 TOTAL
1Robert BEHLING/ Thomas BECKERGER27605055120312
2Jonas KASPAR/ Marek SINDLERCZE6055604590310
3Gauthier KLAUSS/ Matthieu PECHEFRA55504550100300
4David SCHROEDER/ Nico BETTGEGER23333923110228
5Ladislav SKANTAR/ Peter SKANTARSVK2130366078225
6Ondrej KARLOVSKY/ Jakub JANECZE364242066186
7Tomas KUCERA/ Jan BATIKSVK4521194254181
8Pierre PICCO/ Hugo BISOFRA5027213642176
9Nicolas SCIANIMANICO/ Hugo CAILHOLFRA4223551734171
10Tomas KOPLIK/ Jakub VRZANCZE301901560124
11Pietro CAMPORESI/ Niccolo FERRARIITA0003084114
12Pavol HOCHSCHORNER/ Peter HOCHSCHORNERSVK0003972111
12Franz ANTON/ Jan BENZIENGER33453300111
14Lukas WERRO/ Simon WERROSUI0363013079
15Matus GEWISSLER/ Juraj SKAKALASVK1700193874
16Pierre Antoine TILLARD/ Edern LE RUYETFRA390033072
17Yongtao YE/ Yongze HUANGCHN193900058
18Tomas HEGER/ Vojtech HEGERCZE002327050
19Daniel MARZO/ Jesus PEREZESP00004646
20Prince PARMAR/ Vishvjeet KUSHWAHAIND151700032
21Kai MUELLER/ Kevin MUELLERGER00270027
22Francesco CAVO/ Alberto QUERCIITA00021021