UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

MEDAL STANDINGS - World Cup & World Championships - All by boat

        From year: to:     Group by:     Class:     Order by:

GoldsSilversBronzesTotal
1Jessica FOXAUS102214
2Jessica FOXAUS66113
3Sideris TASIADISGER6219
4Ricarda FUNKGER61512
5Peter KAUZERSLO46414
6Matej BENUSSVK44210
7Vit PRINDISCZE4206
8Corinna KUHNLEAUT4206
9Benjamin SAVSEKSLO4004
10Giovanni DE GENNAROITA3003
11Alexander SLAFKOVSKYSVK214218
12Mallory FRANKLINGBR2518
13Jiri PRSKAVECCZE24612
14Gauthier KLAUSS/Matthieu PECHEFRA22610
15Maialen CHOURRAUTESP2226
16Ladislav SKANTAR/Peter SKANTARSVK2204
17NĂºria VILARRUBLAESP2204
18Luka BOZICSLO2147
19Franz ANTONGER2136
20Robert BEHLING/Thomas BECKERGER2125
21Jonas KASPAR/Marek SINDLERCZE2103
22Ana SATILABRA2046
23Michal MARTIKANSVK2024
24Joseph CLARKEGBR2013
25Marie-Zelia LAFONTFRA2002
26David FLORENCEGBR2002
27Mallory FRANKLINGBR1214
28Kimberley WOODSGBR1203
29Eva TERCELJSLO1135
30Hannes AIGNERGER1124
31Sebastian SCHUBERTGER1113
32Veronika VOJTOVA/Jan MASEKCZE1113
33Margaux HENRY/Yves PRIGENTFRA1102
34Romane PRIGENTFRA1102
35Stefanie HORNITA1023
36Roberto COLAZINGARIITA1001
37Claire JACQUETFRA1001
38Liam JEGOUIRL1001
39Andrej MALEKSVK1001
40Martin DOUGOUDSUI1001
41Ondrej TUNKACZE1001
42Isak OHRSTROMSWE1001
43Andrea HERZOGGER1001
44Tereza FISEROVA/Jakub JANECZE1001
45Cedric JOLYFRA1001
46Jana DUKATOVASVK0404
47Tereza FISEROVACZE0336
48Boris NEVEUFRA0246
49Lucien DELFOURAUS0202
50Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT0202
51Ander ELOSEGIESP0202
52Ryan WESTLEYGBR0123
53Adam BURGESSGBR0112
54Luuka JONESNZL0112
55Anze BERCICSLO0101
56Stefanie HORN/Niccolo FERRARIITA0101
57Ana SATILABRA0101
58Kirill SETKINRUS0101
59Viktoriia USUKR0101
60Michal PASIUTPOL0101
61Kimberley WOODSGBR0101
62Vaclav CHALOUPKACZE0101
63Dariusz POPIELAPOL0101
64Lucie PRIOUXFRA0101
65David SCHROEDER/Nico BETTGEGER0101
66Nicolas GESTINFRA0101
67Camille PRIGENTFRA0101
68Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND0101
69Michal SMOLENUSA0101
70Lucie BAUDUFRA0101
71Tomas ZIMACZE0101
72Nicolas SCIANIMANICO/Hugo CAILHOLFRA0101
73David LLORENTEESP0101
74Nadine WERATSCHNIGAUT0033
75Denis GARGAUD CHANUTFRA0022
76Michal JANECZE0022
77Viktoriia USUKR0022
78Evy LEIBFARTHUSA0022
79Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS0011
80Joan CRESPOESP0011
81Raffaello IVALDIITA0011
82Pavel EIGELRUS0011
83Thomas KOECHLINSUI0011
84Kazuya ADACHIJPN0011
85Jana MATULKOVA/Vojtech MRUZEKCZE0011
86Martin THOMASFRA0011
87Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT0011
88Jules BERNARDETFRA0011
89Ursa KRAGELJSLO0011
90Lisa LEITNERAUT0011
91Pedro GONCALVESBRA0011
92Lena STOECKLINGER0011
93Sabina FOLTYSOVA/Jakub VRZANCZE0011
94Tereza KNEBLOVACZE0011
95Evy LEIBFARTHUSA0011
96Pierre PICCO/Hugo BISOFRA0011
97Thomas BERSINGERARG0011
98Monika JANCOVACZE0011