UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

MEDAL STANDINGS - World Cup & World Championships - All by boat

        From year: to:     Group by:     Class:     Order by:

GoldsSilversBronzesTotal
1Jessica FOXAUS102214
2Jessica FOXAUS66113
3Sideris TASIADISGER6219
4Ricarda FUNKGER61512
5Peter KAUZERSLO46414
6Matej BENUSSVK44210
7Corinna KUHNLEAUT4206
8Vit PRINDISCZE4206
9Benjamin SAVSEKSLO4004
10Giovanni DE GENNAROITA3003
11Alexander SLAFKOVSKYSVK214218
12Mallory FRANKLINGBR2518
13Jiri PRSKAVECCZE24612
14Gauthier KLAUSS/Matthieu PECHEFRA22610
15Maialen CHOURRAUTESP2226
16NĂºria VILARRUBLAESP2204
17Ladislav SKANTAR/Peter SKANTARSVK2204
18Luka BOZICSLO2147
19Franz ANTONGER2136
20Robert BEHLING/Thomas BECKERGER2125
21Jonas KASPAR/Marek SINDLERCZE2103
22Ana SATILABRA2046
23Michal MARTIKANSVK2024
24Joseph CLARKEGBR2013
25David FLORENCEGBR2002
26Marie-Zelia LAFONTFRA2002
27Mallory FRANKLINGBR1214
28Kimberley WOODSGBR1203
29Eva TERCELJSLO1135
30Hannes AIGNERGER1124
31Veronika VOJTOVA/Jan MASEKCZE1113
32Sebastian SCHUBERTGER1113
33Romane PRIGENTFRA1102
34Margaux HENRY/Yves PRIGENTFRA1102
35Stefanie HORNITA1023
36Isak OHRSTROMSWE1001
37Andrea HERZOGGER1001
38Tereza FISEROVA/Jakub JANECZE1001
39Cedric JOLYFRA1001
40Roberto COLAZINGARIITA1001
41Claire JACQUETFRA1001
42Liam JEGOUIRL1001
43Andrej MALEKSVK1001
44Martin DOUGOUDSUI1001
45Ondrej TUNKACZE1001
46Jana DUKATOVASVK0404
47Tereza FISEROVACZE0336
48Boris NEVEUFRA0246
49Ander ELOSEGIESP0202
50Lucien DELFOURAUS0202
51Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT0202
52Ryan WESTLEYGBR0123
53Adam BURGESSGBR0112
54Luuka JONESNZL0112
55Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND0101
56Michal SMOLENUSA0101
57Lucie BAUDUFRA0101
58Nicolas SCIANIMANICO/Hugo CAILHOLFRA0101
59Tomas ZIMACZE0101
60David LLORENTEESP0101
61Anze BERCICSLO0101
62Stefanie HORN/Niccolo FERRARIITA0101
63Ana SATILABRA0101
64Viktoriia USUKR0101
65Kirill SETKINRUS0101
66Michal PASIUTPOL0101
67Kimberley WOODSGBR0101
68Vaclav CHALOUPKACZE0101
69Dariusz POPIELAPOL0101
70Lucie PRIOUXFRA0101
71David SCHROEDER/Nico BETTGEGER0101
72Nicolas GESTINFRA0101
73Camille PRIGENTFRA0101
74Nadine WERATSCHNIGAUT0033
75Michal JANECZE0022
76Viktoriia USUKR0022
77Evy LEIBFARTHUSA0022
78Denis GARGAUD CHANUTFRA0022
79Pedro GONCALVESBRA0011
80Lena STOECKLINGER0011
81Sabina FOLTYSOVA/Jakub VRZANCZE0011
82Evy LEIBFARTHUSA0011
83Tereza KNEBLOVACZE0011
84Pierre PICCO/Hugo BISOFRA0011
85Monika JANCOVACZE0011
86Thomas BERSINGERARG0011
87Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS0011
88Joan CRESPOESP0011
89Raffaello IVALDIITA0011
90Pavel EIGELRUS0011
91Thomas KOECHLINSUI0011
92Kazuya ADACHIJPN0011
93Jana MATULKOVA/Vojtech MRUZEKCZE0011
94Martin THOMASFRA0011
95Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT0011
96Jules BERNARDETFRA0011
97Ursa KRAGELJSLO0011
98Lisa LEITNERAUT0011