UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

- Best%: Given the overall best time on a determinated course, the difference from it in %. This shows the athletes' best, excluding Heats2.

- WC average %:
Average of the differences from the overall best time. Discarding 10% of the best runs and 10% of the worse. Just the 10% if the total amount of runs is fewer than 10.

- WC runs:
Total amount of runs raced.

- Progressing rate:
Percentage of success in progressing from Heats1, Heats2 or Semi to the next round.

- Gates:
Total amount of negotiated gates.

- Penalties rate %:
Gates negotiated for every penalty committed.

STATS RANKINGS - All

        From year: to:         Class:     Phase:     Order:

ClassBest %WC average %WC RunsProgressing rateGatesOne penalty every...gates
Best % excluding runs on Heats2
Average excludes the 10% of the best runs and 10% of the worst runs.
1Thomas ABBOTTGBRMC110.63%27.39750.00%13717.1
2Mustafa Arda ACARTURMK1999.00%19.9640.00%949.4
3Kazuya ADACHIJPNMK167.16%23.471127.27%25318.1
4Hannes AIGNERGERMK10.00%inf1481.82%32654.3
5Frederico ALVARENGAPORMC137.94%30.0460.00%1328.3
6Frederico ALVARENGAPORMK113.01%28.1060.00%13213.2
7Adil AMANBAYEVKAZMC1999.00%inf40.00%9423.5
8Timothy ANDERSONAUSMK170.50%inf1020.00%23316.6
9Sean ANSELLIRLMK1999.00%48.6340.00%9012.9
10Franz ANTONGERMC18.22%inf1764.29%39030
11Panagiotis ARVANITISGREMK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
12Austin ATKINSCANMK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
13Mantas ATMANAVICIUSLTUMK1999.00%25.6740.00%929.2
14Sasha AZCONA CARDENASMEXWK1999.00%No avg10.00%251.7
15Ignacio BAKOVICCHIMK1999.00%inf20.00%506.3
16Jan BARTACZEMK1999.00%inf3100.00%7525
17Lucie BAUDUFRAWC137.92%inf1270.00%28113.4
18Lucie BAUDUFRAWK130.32%30.351450.00%32420.3
19Oceane BAYLACQARGWC1145.03%inf119.09%2616.4
20Oceane BAYLACQARGWK1999.00%inf616.67%1427.5
21Nele BAYNGERWC1999.00%inf250.00%506.3
22Marcello BEDAITAMK10.00%4.69540.00%10626.5
23Arina BEDOEVARUSWK1999.00%41.4120.00%469.2
24Adriaan BEHETSBELMK1999.00%inf250.00%5012.5
25Katerina BEKOVACZEWK1999.00%inf3100.00%7537.5
26Sara BELINGARSLOWK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
27Charlie BELLNZLMC1999.00%inf20.00%5010
28Katja BENGERICROWK1999.00%inf20.00%467.7
29Katja BENGERICROWC1999.00%inf250.00%505.6
30Matej BENUSSVKMC111.01%inf3075.00%68843
31Anze BERCICSLOMC19.24%inf1446.15%31819.9
32Jules BERNARDETFRAMC1999.00%inf3100.00%7518.8
33Jaka BERNATSLOMC1999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
34Anne BERNERTGERWC132.42%32.42250.00%377.4
35Thomas BERSINGERARGMK19.20%7.41633.33%13834.5
36Marta BERTONCELLIITAWC1999.00%inf575.00%12112.1
37Marta BERTONCELLIITAWK1999.00%inf3100.00%7515
38Lois BETTERIDGECANWC138.11%62.261315.38%2927.7
39Lois BETTERIDGECANWK154.60%52.21100.00%22213.9
40Mathieu BIAZIZZOFRAMK1999.00%inf1566.67%34723.1
41Nina BIZJAKSLOWC145.49%70.73922.22%19011.9
42Stewart BLOORNZLMC1999.00%inf20.00%5050
43Alexis BOBONFRAMC1999.00%inf3100.00%7518.8
44Leo BOLGGERMK16.45%36.29333.33%5656
45Wesley BOLYARDUSAMK1999.00%No avg10.00%2525
46Felipe BORGESBRAMC118.25%52.411020.00%23212.9
47Elena BORGHIITAWC1999.00%inf633.33%14214.2
48Ian BORROWSAUSMC120.38%inf1225.00%28021.5
49Aleksandar BOSKOVICSRBMK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
50Yves BOURHISSENMC112.61%15.08922.22%19238.4
51Jean Pierre BOURHISSENMC19.87%34.62933.33%20240.4
52Christopher BOWERSGBRMK16.00%inf1435.71%31224
53Trevor BOYDCANMK186.12%149.6120.00%387.6
54Luka BOZICSLOMC19.37%inf1791.67%39155.9
55Naemi BRAENDLESUIWK1999.00%inf640.00%14614.6
56Leo BRAUNEGERMC1999.00%inf250.00%5050
57Tim BREMERGERMK1999.00%inf250.00%5025
58Jake BROWNGBRMK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
59Jakub BRZEZINSKIPOLMK110.48%7.90333.33%5628
60Adam BURGESSGBRMC18.61%inf1363.64%30333.7
61Quentin BURGIFRAMK114.86%7.551136.36%25628.4
62Finn BUTCHERNZLMK12.11%14.58937.50%19732.8
63Finley CAPSTICKCANMK1999.00%inf20.00%503.6
64Jose CARVALHOPORMC129.30%20.1240.00%948.5
65Jose CARVALHOPORMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
66Maria Luz CASSINIARGWK1113.56%113.5620.00%486.9
67Maria Luz CASSINIARGWC1195.13%195.1320.00%484
68Ana CASTROPARWC194.33%94.3320.00%386.3
69Paolo CECCONITAMC112.59%17.25742.86%14420.6
70Ritvars CELMINSLATMK1999.00%16.4520.00%4816
71Nanqin CENCHNWC1999.00%40.16425.00%9612
72Fedor CERVENKASVKMC1999.00%inf333.33%759.4
73Issam CHAKIRMARMC122.30%21.9940.00%8421
74Vaclav CHALOUPKACZEMC13.27%7.123100.00%5555
75Yun-Chuan CHANGTPEMC1999.00%42.0620.00%4816
76Chu-Han CHANGTPEWK1999.00%40.8920.00%489.6
77Etienne CHAPPELLGBRMK1999.00%inf3100.00%7525
78Shi CHENCHNWC138.95%inf1040.00%23415.6
79Wei-Han CHENTPEWC1999.00%92.8840.00%946.3
80Fangjia CHENCHNMC115.35%16.1760.00%14235.5
81Shiyu CHENCHNWC1999.00%53.6920.00%4422
82Lin CHENCHNWK137.09%37.65333.33%5614
83Tianlu CHENCHNMK1999.00%No avg10.00%1919
84Gelindo CHIARELLOSUIMC114.26%43.07714.29%1449
85Gelindo CHIARELLOSUIMK18.08%8.3560.00%12663
86Alexandria CHOATEAUSWC1999.00%inf3100.00%7515
87Jack CHOATEAUSMC1999.00%inf20.00%5010
88Jack CHOATEAUSMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
89Maialen CHOURRAUTESPWK113.07%inf2260.00%51228.4
90Yu-Han CHUNGTPEWC1999.00%inf616.67%1388.6
91Stefano CIPRESSIITAMC115.72%inf1127.27%25519.6
92Gabriele CIULLAITAMC123.01%23.0120.00%3819
93Joseph CLARKEGBRMK11.17%inf1581.82%35050
94Jake COCHRANEIRLMC18.16%47.241020.00%22115.8
95Joslin COGGANUSAWC1186.41%186.4120.00%385.4
96Roberto COLAZINGARIITAMC113.74%inf1225.00%28028
97Aisling CONLANIRLWK1999.00%87.8060.00%1387.3
98Matias CONTRERASARGMK126.13%26.1320.00%488
99Daisy COOILGBRWC1999.00%inf333.33%759.4
100Madison CORCORANIRLWK1999.00%inf466.67%10011.1
101Michaela CORCORANUSAWC1999.00%inf40.00%966
102Geronimo CORTEZARGMK110.42%32.48714.29%1489.9
103Lorena COSTAESPWK1999.00%inf20.00%506.3
104Hannah CRAIGIRLWK1999.00%36.7820.00%4623
105Brodie CRAWFORDAUSMC111.90%23.401316.67%28720.5
106Joan CRESPOESPMK14.38%12.401055.56%23032.9
107Joao CUNHAPORMK1999.00%inf20.00%5010
108Samuel CURTISIRLMK1999.00%15.3680.00%18412.3
109Charles CorreaBRAMC113.89%13.8920.00%4848
110Jack DANGENNZLMK13.54%48.561010.00%22122.1
111Haley DANIELSCANWC160.37%55.52100.00%2325.5
112Haley DANIELSCANWK1999.00%53.0030.00%6713.4
113Avery DAVISUSAWK143.54%36.96333.33%5618.7
114Mike DAWSONNZLMK14.64%56.312020.00%46211.6
115Gabriel DE COSTERBELMK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
116Christian DE DIONIGIITAMK17.94%inf1414.29%32316.2
117Matteo DE FRANCOITAMC1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
118Giovanni DE GENNAROITAMK13.82%inf1363.64%30237.8
119Gaetan DE GREEFBELMK1999.00%inf20.00%5010
120Alixe DEGREMONTFRAWK1999.00%inf250.00%5010
121Vincent DELAHAYEFRAMK1999.00%inf4100.00%9696
122Marjorie DELASSUSFRAWC124.35%inf850.00%1779.3
123Marjorie DELASSUSFRAWK123.72%56.57660.00%11811.8
124Doriane DELASSUSFRAWC1999.00%inf20.00%5010
125Anatole DELASSUSFRAMK1999.00%inf575.00%11739
126Lucien DELFOURAUSMK12.83%inf1075.00%23277.3
127Oleksii DIACHUKUKRMC115.83%32.9460.00%12825.6
128Joshua DIETZGERMK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
129Maximilian DILLIGERMK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
130Ognjen DIMITRIJEVICSRBMK128.37%35.6720.00%3838
131Viktoriia DOBROTVORSKAUKRWC1122.68%inf1216.67%27811.1
132Mathieu DOBYBELMC1999.00%45.6640.00%909
133Mathieu DOBYBELMK1999.00%21.42714.29%15814.4
134Martin DODOKSVKMC119.76%19.7620.00%3838
135Sage DONNELLYUSAWC1999.00%inf1140.00%25312
136Sage DONNELLYUSAWK1999.00%inf1010.00%22820.7
137Marko DORDEVICSRBMK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
138Pavle DORDEVICSRBMK1999.00%inf20.00%5010
139Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAANDWC150.07%93.05842.86%1797.2
140Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAANDWK122.21%40.78633.33%13110.1
141Luca DOS SANTOSPORMK115.21%11.1940.00%8026.7
142Martin DOUGOUDSUIMK14.75%inf962.50%21052.5
143Kristina DURECOVASVKWK1999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
144Mahuliena DURECOVASVKWC1999.00%inf333.33%7512.5
145Katerina DUSKOVACZEWK1227.95%19.65250.00%376.2
146Julia DZIADOSZPOLWK1999.00%inf20.00%505
147Beatriz Da MottaBRAWK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
148Beatriz Da MottaBRAWC1124.66%inf40.00%984.9
149Kaua Da SilvaBRAMC1999.00%inf812.50%18811.8
150Xanet ECHARRIESPWC1999.00%inf250.00%5010
151Xanet ECHARRIESPWK1999.00%inf20.00%5010
152Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUINCHIMK118.53%23.6180.00%17415.8
153Kate ECKHARDTAUSWC138.37%38.37250.00%3737
154Kate ECKHARDTAUSWK121.34%inf1633.33%35413.6
155Jack EGANNZLMC1999.00%inf40.00%989.8
156Casey EICHFELDUSAMC111.61%17.611446.15%32035.6
157Pavel EIGELRUSMK12.77%inf1350.00%30427.6
158Ander ELOSEGIESPMC19.54%25.49850.00%18847
159Julian ERCOLIARGMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
160Omira ESTACIA NETABRAWC141.97%76.00137.69%28810.3
161Omira ESTACIA NETABRAWK120.16%29.971415.38%30617
162Fernando ESTAYCHIMK142.91%inf40.00%986.5
163Pau ETXANIZESPMK1999.00%inf3100.00%7525
164Pau ETXANIZESPMC1999.00%inf3100.00%7525
165Anna FABERGERWK121.59%27.93842.86%16220.3
166Tobias FANTINIARGMK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
167Lucas FARIA BORETTIBRAMK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
168Oisin FARRELLIRLMK1999.00%152.2320.00%4210.5
169Dmytro FEDORENKOUKRMC1999.00%No avg10.00%2525
170Luis FERNANDEZESPMC114.20%15.72714.29%15125.2
171Tereza FISEROVACZEWC120.38%inf1985.71%42516.3
172Tereza FISEROVA/Jakub JANECZEXC2999.00%37.0530.00%653.8
173Gokul FLAGEULNEPMK148.12%18.8120.00%3812.7
174Milena FLEPPSUIWK1999.00%61.0620.00%465.8
175David FLORENCEGBRMC19.20%inf2650.00%60420.1
176Axel FONSECA DIAZCRCMK129.20%29.9130.00%6713.4
177Bradley FORBES-CRYANSGBRMK10.05%inf1669.23%35544.4
178Bethan FORROWGBRWC127.33%inf1250.00%2838.6
179Bethan FORROWGBRWK1999.00%inf3100.00%7518.8
180Noemie FOXAUSWC128.44%inf1966.67%42017.5
181Jessica FOXAUSWC119.38%inf16100.00%37126.5
182Jessica FOXAUSWK110.92%inf18100.00%41359
183Noemie FOXAUSWK1999.00%No avg10.00%1919
184Nathaniel FRANCISUSAMC1999.00%inf20.00%505.6
185Mallory FRANKLINGBRWC119.72%inf1490.00%32821.9
186Mallory FRANKLINGBRWK115.19%inf1581.82%35143.9
187Zachary FRANKLINGBRMK1999.00%No avg1100.00%2121
188Kaelin FRIEDENSONUSAMC1999.00%inf20.00%5010
189Lisa FRITSCHEGERWK126.82%inf1040.00%23319.4
190Jarl FRIZLENSUIMK1999.00%No avg10.00%2525
191Tsubasa FUKUMAJPNWK1999.00%inf20.00%505
192Ricarda FUNKGERWK116.16%inf1992.31%43725.7
193Karolina GALUSKOVACZEWK117.34%23.40540.00%10334.3
194Antonie GALUSKOVACZEWK1999.00%inf575.00%11939.7
195Denis GARGAUD CHANUTFRAMC16.30%inf3269.23%73245.8
196Iga GARLEWICZPOLWC1999.00%inf333.33%755.8
197Vitezslav GEBASCZEMC115.61%inf1850.00%42871.3
198Nicolas GESTINFRAMC1999.00%inf9100.00%20725.9
199Davide GHISETTIITAMK15.52%11.79640.00%12212.2
200Benjamin GIBBNZLMC1999.00%49.7560.00%14010
201James GIBBONSIRLMC1999.00%inf20.00%507.1
202Callum GILBERTNZLMK15.05%inf1127.27%24016
203Leandro GJEGJAJGREMK153.64%51.2020.00%389.5
204Simona GLEJTEKOVASVKWC127.20%38.32560.00%10413
205Irati GOIKOETXEAESPWK122.79%40.511833.33%41423
206Pedro GONCALVESBRAMK14.83%inf1127.27%25721.4
207Clara GONZALEZ LORENTEESPWC1999.00%inf20.00%505.6
208Nele GOSSEGERWK1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
209Edgars GRAVITISLATMK1999.00%inf20.00%507.1
210Jakub GRIGARSVKMK11.18%inf1557.14%33082.5
211Leonardo GRIMANDIITAMK1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
212Nikita GUBENKORUSMK1999.00%10.2740.00%9292
213Marko GURECKASVKMC117.13%17.1320.00%3838
214Martin HALCINSVKMK16.80%inf1453.85%32346.1
215Casey HALESNZLWK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
216Megan HAMER-EVANSGBRWK188.05%43.33119.09%23723.7
217Takuya HANEDAJPNMC114.23%inf2416.67%55621.4
218Leon HANIKAGERMC110.87%12.473100.00%5513.8
219Franziska HANKEGERWK1999.00%inf250.00%5010
220Louis HANNONIRLMK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
221Michaela HASSOVASVKWK118.37%26.001330.77%29216.2
222Katerina HAVLICKOVACZEWC130.35%inf1233.33%27925.4
223Ben HAYLETTGBRMC1999.00%inf3100.00%7525
224Ben HAYLETTGBRMK1999.00%inf250.00%5025
225Ben HAYWARDCANMK176.71%inf1127.27%25425.4
226Robert HEALYUSAMC123.07%23.0720.00%3838
227Grzegorz HEDWIGPOLMC18.67%inf1661.54%36422.8
228Vojtech HEGERCZEMC1999.00%inf250.00%5050
229Robert HENDRICKIRLMC114.70%20.9280.00%17622
230Noel HENDRICKIRLMK1135.84%38.4360.00%12818.3
231Victor HENNINBELMK116.64%17.3920.00%3838
232Alden HENRIEUSAMC1999.00%inf20.00%5025
233Margaux HENRYFRAWC1999.00%No avg1100.00%217
234Margaux HENRY/Yves PRIGENTFRAXC2999.00%121.7930.00%654.6
235Samuel HERNANZESPMK17.87%31.132240.00%50823.1
236Andrea HERZOGGERWC128.37%inf1684.62%35511.8
237Andrea HERZOGGERWK128.06%26.67520.00%10210.2
238Lubos HILGERTCZEMK1999.00%inf1350.00%29721.2
239Amalie HILGERTOVACZEWK122.57%inf1341.67%29020.7
240Rin HIRAISHIJPNWK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
241Eva HOCEVARSLOWK1999.00%inf3100.00%7537.5
242Ethan HODSONAUSMC1999.00%24.1620.00%4242
243Erik HOLMERSWEMK11.53%12.821245.45%26018.6
244Stefanie HORNITAWK120.22%inf1661.54%36752.4
245Fa HUANGCHNMC116.99%16.9920.00%3819
246Angele HUGFRAWC1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
247Angele HUGFRAWK1999.00%inf250.00%5012.5
248Vladyslav HUMENIUKUKRMC1999.00%50.8020.00%464.6
249Ewa HURKALAPOLWC145.23%49.6240.00%847
250Samuel IBBOTSONGBRMC19.00%10.843100.00%5518.3
251Nikita INKINRUSMK17.46%6.31333.33%5614
252Maria INZUNZACHIWK1207.93%387.7830.00%671.9
253Kurumi ITOJPNWK160.16%60.1620.00%386.3
254Raffaello IVALDIITAMC15.26%11.391150.00%24230.3
255Zeno IVALDIITAMK10.77%25.12650.00%13846
256Claire JACQUETFRAWC138.06%inf1350.00%30210.4
257Zoe JAKOBGERWC1999.00%inf3100.00%7510.7
258Zan JAKSESLOMK15.47%10.08742.86%16223.1
259Michal JANECZEMC1999.00%14.611657.14%35029.2
260Robert JANISZEWSKIAUSMC1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
261Fanchon JANSSENFRAWC132.79%42.32366.67%5811.6
262Liam JEGOUIRLMC18.09%41.36825.00%18418.4
263Eva JEKLINSLOWK1188.01%188.0120.00%386.3
264Julia JELENSKAPOLWK1999.00%inf333.33%756.8
265Milos JEVTICSRBMK127.79%29.6720.00%3819
266Jiahong JIANGCHNWK142.17%42.1720.00%389.5
267Cedric JOLYFRAMC15.79%22.812062.50%43833.7
268Luuka JONESNZLWC139.75%inf1542.86%3509.7
269Luuka JONESNZLWK118.04%inf1160.00%25725.7
270Joshua JOSEPHUSAMK1999.00%inf616.67%13823
271Patrik JURICEKSVKMK1999.00%inf333.33%7525
272Stella KAKARAGREWC1999.00%No avg10.00%192.1
273Elena KALISKASVKWK118.68%32.52825.00%18646.5
274Tine KANCLERSLOMC125.26%25.2620.00%3838
275Dursun Can KARADUMANTURMC1999.00%65.5220.00%464.2
276Max KARLSSONSWEMK19.47%43.5580.00%1769.8
277Peter KAUZERSLOMK12.30%inf2881.82%65065
278Marta KHARITONOVARUSWK183.78%inf2044.44%46823.4
279Dmitrii KHRAMTSOVRUSMC114.87%inf714.29%16541.3
280Anvar KLEVLEEVRUSMC1999.00%28.0220.00%4623
281Tereza KNEBLOVACZEWC1999.00%inf3100.00%7575
282Thomas KOECHLINSUIMC111.99%inf1130.00%26016.3
283Piyanath KOETSUKTHAMC1999.00%inf20.00%5010
284Daichi KOJIMAJPNMK131.48%9.4120.00%3838
285Kader KORKMAZTURWC1999.00%410.1120.00%463.1
286Ren KORPESCROMK113.51%29.31100.00%21616.6
287Alja KOZOROGSLOWC141.15%38.30520.00%10211.3
288Anastasia KOZYREVARUSWC148.13%44.50520.00%10211.3
289Ursa KRAGELJSLOWK113.39%inf1575.00%34526.5
290Jakub KREJCICZEMK1999.00%inf250.00%5025
291Ingo KRIESINGERBELMK1999.00%39.6940.00%9431.3
292Gleb KRIUKOVRUSMC1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
293Jakub KROLPOLMC1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
294Kseniia KRYLOVARUSWK126.42%26.42250.00%379.3
295Jakob KRYWORUCHKOCANMC1999.00%inf20.00%505.6
296Bartosz KUBIKPOLMK1999.00%inf333.33%758.3
297Tadeusz KUCHNOPOLMK126.20%12.6520.00%3819
298Vid KUDER MARUSICSLOMK13.02%8.42933.33%19765.7
299Corinna KUHNLEAUTWK119.77%inf3892.31%87436.4
300Zuzanna KULIGPOLWK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
301Alexandr KULIKOVKAZMC117.63%19.6440.00%8220.5
302Aurimas KUODISLTUMK176.65%329.1820.00%384.8
303Aurimas KUODISLTUMC1999.00%inf20.00%503.6
304Ivo KURVINSLATMK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
305Dmitry LABASOVRUSMK1999.00%inf333.33%7515
306Marie-Zelia LAFONTFRAWK119.49%23.452425.00%54819.6
307Ainhoa LAMEIROESPWC1999.00%inf250.00%508.3
308Ainhoa LAMEIROESPWK1999.00%inf333.33%759.4
309Jaime LANCASTER RIALCHIMK155.79%55.7920.00%486.9
310Antoine LAUNAYPORMK110.84%7.36728.57%166166
311Yannick LAVIOLETTECANMC127.92%52.09100.00%22210.1
312Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUSWC135.20%inf1372.73%30333.7
313Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUSWK126.28%inf1746.67%38922.9
314Miren LAZKANOESPWC131.14%43.121458.33%30611.3
315Miren LAZKANOESPWK123.41%23.41250.00%379.3
316Lois LEAVERGBRWK1999.00%inf540.00%1138.1
317Ciaran LEE EDWARDSGBRMK1999.00%9.3020.00%4221
318Claudia LEENDERSNEDWK1999.00%41.6180.00%18413.1
319Fabien LEFEVREUSAMK110.24%33.31333.33%7236
320Mario LEITNERAUTMK10.50%17.181330.77%29026.4
321Lisa LEITNERAUTWK115.97%inf1553.85%32514.1
322Miriam LEJMELPOLWK1302.95%302.9520.00%387.6
323Miriam LEJMELPOLWC1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
324Jure LENARCICSLOMC1999.00%inf1150.00%24841.3
325Eduard LERCHCZEMC1999.00%inf333.33%7525
326Zola LEWANDOWSKIGERWC1999.00%inf333.33%758.3
327Matyas LHOTACZEMC110.42%10.42250.00%3737
328Tong LICHNWK120.51%inf1033.33%23623.6
329Elena LILIKGERWC128.96%inf1345.45%29315.4
330Elena LILIKGERWK120.42%65.82550.00%10110.1
331Vidar LINDBERGSWEMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
332Julian LINDOLFGERMC1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
333Peter LINKSTEDGBRMC1999.00%inf333.33%7515
334Pilar LIRACHIWK1999.00%No avg10.00%241.7
335David LLORENTEESPMK10.97%inf1458.33%31122.2
336David LLORENTEESPMC114.92%43.88520.00%10411.6
337Zachary LOKKENUSAMC116.39%43.49137.69%29519.7
338Mihael LONCARCROMK178.29%36.1140.00%8013.3
339Steven LOWTHERAUSMC125.58%22.80520.00%10116.8
340Eleonora LUCATOITAWK119.68%30.60733.33%1439.5
341Emanuela LUKNAROVASVKWC1999.00%inf333.33%7515
342Valentin LUTHERITAMK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
343Jakob LUTHERITAMK1999.00%inf3100.00%7575
344Minzhen LYUCHNWC165.43%65.4320.00%386.3
345Simona MACEKOVASVKWC134.20%inf1254.55%26613.3
346Simona MACEKOVASVKWK122.56%22.56250.00%3737
347Dusan MACKICBIHMK1127.28%127.2820.00%483
348Ludovit MACUSSVKMC1999.00%inf3100.00%7537.5
349Mathurin MADOREFRAMK12.93%23.59837.50%17729.5
350Iisa MAENPAAFINWK1152.62%No avg10.00%244
351Alexandre MAGALHAEPORMK133.30%27.1140.00%8410.5
352Florence MAHEUCANWK141.07%42.341020.00%23115.4
353Alexandr MAIKRANZCZEMK12.72%2.72250.00%3718.5
354Sergey MAIMISTOVRUSMK15.22%38.46425.00%8512.1
355Samuel MAINGAYGBRMC1999.00%inf250.00%508.3
356Ralfs MAISINSLATMK1999.00%inf20.00%5010
357Krzysztof MAJERCZAKPOLMK113.77%8.59333.33%5618.7
358Kacper MAJERCZAKPOLMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
359Sandile MAKUBORSAMC1222.90%222.9020.00%385.4
360Francesca MALAGUTIITAWK1999.00%inf40.00%9613.7
361Gustas MALAKAUSKASLTUMK1999.00%inf20.00%507.1
362Andrej MALEKSVKMK12.33%7.03560.00%10434.7
363Guilherme MAPELLIBRAMK110.73%14.9380.00%18612.4
364Matija MARINICCROMC110.22%inf1442.86%31916.8
365Valentin MARTEILFRAMC111.19%11.19250.00%3718.5
366Michal MARTIKANSVKMC14.70%inf3476.92%78248.9
367Marta MARTINEZESPWK122.75%38.93922.22%20613.7
368Alena MARXSUIWK1999.00%inf80.00%1849.7
369Dimitri MARXSUIMK17.76%10.72742.86%14448
370Alena MARXSUIWC1999.00%inf922.22%2096.1
371Daniel MARZOESPMC187.09%37.76119.09%25512.8
372Amber MASLENGBRWK1999.00%32.87520.00%11111.1
373Michael MATEJKACZEMK17.45%7.45250.00%3712.3
374Jana MATULKOVACZEWC135.29%53.10742.86%1506.8
375Jana MATULKOVA/Vojtech MRUZEKCZEXC2999.00%64.3020.00%423.8
376Tim MAXEINERGERMK110.11%inf1245.45%27927.9
377Sergey MAYMISTOVRUSMK1999.00%9.2420.00%4611.5
378Simantas MAZEIKISLTUMK132.78%28.2520.00%3819
379Micajah MC CURRYUSAMC143.67%43.6720.00%387.6
380Micajah MC CURRYUSAMK125.70%45.3620.00%389.5
381Alistair MCCREERYIRLMK114.14%30.61100.00%22224.7
382Sean MCLARNONIRLMC1999.00%inf20.00%507.1
383Bradley MCLAUGHLANAUSMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
384Flavio MICOZZIITAMC1999.00%inf550.00%11758.5
385Elena MICOZZIITAWC1999.00%inf540.00%1176.5
386Igor MIKHAILOVRUSMC117.33%14.16333.33%5628
387Ellis MILLERGBRWC1999.00%inf540.00%11911.9
388Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVACZEWK115.41%inf1380.00%30037.5
389Alsu MINAZOVARUSWC123.74%43.561354.55%29312.7
390Alsu MINAZOVARUSWK131.67%60.0060.00%13214.7
391Eliska MINTALOVASVKWK121.18%inf1341.67%29215.4
392Marko MIRGORODSKYSVKMC13.02%inf1263.64%27154.2
393Ren MISHIMAJPNWK128.58%51.98911.11%19224
394Ren MISHIMAJPNWC135.34%80.471414.29%3118.4
395Yu MISHIMAJPNMK116.33%16.7920.00%3819
396Monika MITASIKOVASWEWK147.51%85.02120.00%27411
397Joshua MONTALTOAUSMK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
398Kate MOORHENAUSWC1999.00%inf857.14%19115.9
399Eoin MOORHOUSEIRLMC1999.00%303.6720.00%423.2
400Tom MORLEYIRLMK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
401Adria MOYANOESPMK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
402Juraj MRAZSVKMC1999.00%inf250.00%5050
403Polina MUKHGALEEVARUSWC131.85%inf837.50%18711.7
404Manuel MUNSCHSUIMK13.14%15.46937.50%19319.3
405Lucia MURZOVASVKWK1999.00%inf616.67%13811.5
406Yusuke MUTOJPNMK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
407Zack MUTTONNZLMK1999.00%inf3100.00%7575
408River MUTTONNZLWK1999.00%inf333.33%757.5
409Unai NABASKUESESPMK13.76%24.64425.00%8514.2
410Enis NEBIOVSKIMKDMK1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
411Ashley NEEUSAWK141.97%34.941421.43%32015.2
412Alexander NEPOGODINRUSMC1999.00%12.87333.33%6969
413Aleksandr NEPOGODINRUSMC111.20%12.94640.00%12240.7
414Lucie NESNIDALOVACZEWK1999.00%inf250.00%5012.5
415Kristina NEVARILOVASVKWK1999.00%52.1840.00%8817.6
416Boris NEVEUFRAMK13.50%inf2470.00%56440.3
417Jane NICHOLASNZLWK149.26%94.1660.00%1426.2
418Constanza NOBISCHIWK1943.36%No avg10.00%241.3
419Ajda NOVAKSLOWK139.99%inf1421.43%32311.5
420Lea NOVAKSLOWC1999.00%inf728.57%1657.2
421Lea NOVAKSLOWK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
422Petr NOVOTNYCZEMC1999.00%inf3100.00%7525
423Przemyslaw NOWAKPOLMC114.57%23.02137.69%28818
424Szymon NOWOBILSKIPOLMC1999.00%inf333.33%7510.7
425Caoimhe O'FERRALLIRLWC157.93%96.4080.00%1766.5
426Yegor OCHAKOVSKIKHKAZMC1999.00%inf20.00%5025
427Manuel OCHOAESPMK14.61%4.61250.00%3737
428Sophie OGILVIEGBRWC150.43%59.111233.33%2569.8
429Sophie OGILVIEGBRWK132.63%49.98714.29%1478.2
430Isak OHRSTROMSWEMK124.10%inf1428.57%32320.2
431Haruka OKAZAKIJPNWK198.93%83.5980.00%1768.8
432Maciej OKREGLAKPOLMK1999.00%10.9220.00%4444
433Klara OLAZABALESPWC126.03%inf1254.55%26616.6
434Telmo OLAZABALESPMK1999.00%7.17250.00%4949
435Klara OLAZABALESPWK117.63%27.50425.00%8521.3
436Jun Yi ONGSGPMK1276.08%279.3520.00%383.2
437Felix OSCHMAUTZAUTMK15.49%inf1750.00%38342.6
438Antonia OSCHMAUTZAUTWK199.72%inf1118.18%25312
439Vid OSTRBENKSLOMK1999.00%inf250.00%5025
440Joris OTTENNEDMC123.93%35.85100.00%22213.1
441Maartje OTTENNEDWK134.39%38.1380.00%18016.4
442Kriss OZOLSLATMC1999.00%247.3420.00%463.8
443Natalia PACIERPNIKPOLWK115.88%31.861245.45%27734.6
444Julien PAJAUDFRAMK1999.00%inf250.00%5012.5
445Matej PASEKSVKMK1999.00%inf250.00%5025
446Michal PASIUTPOLMK12.68%inf1458.33%32723.4
447Claudia PATERSONNZLWK1999.00%101.0220.00%469.2
448Laura PELLICER CHICAANDWC174.03%60.0540.00%8414
449Laura PELLICER CHICAANDWK1999.00%91.7830.00%6513
450Fiona PENNIEGBRWK115.80%inf2460.00%55839.9
451Alexis PEREZVENMK1999.00%32.9620.00%469.2
452Daniel PEREZ CORTEGOSOESPMC1999.00%inf250.00%508.3
453Ekaterina PEROVARUSWK125.63%24.76119.09%25425.4
454Ruslan PESTOVUKRMK15.57%8.62633.33%12531.3
455Kamile PETRAUSKAITELTUWK1999.00%inf20.00%504.2
456Kristina PETROVICSRBWK1248.23%248.2320.00%483.2
457Taylor PITTMANUSAMK1999.00%No avg1100.00%2525
458Augustas PLATUKISLTUMK1999.00%58.0320.00%444.9
459Annkatrin PLOCHMANNGERWK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
460Evdokia PODOBRYAEVARUSWK1999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
461Mateusz POLACZYKPOLMK13.15%inf1346.15%30033.3
462Rafal POLACZYKPOLMK1999.00%inf922.22%20720.7
463Gamze POLATTURWK1999.00%58.3820.00%467.7
464Nejc POLENCICSLOMC1999.00%inf466.67%10016.7
465Spencer POMEROYCANMC120.81%28.9280.00%18620.7
466Benjamin POPEAUSMK1999.00%19.7660.00%13617
467Dariusz POPIELAPOLMK15.77%inf1372.73%29974.8
468Marcel POTOCNYHUNMK17.10%23.83100.00%23216.6
469Marcel POTOCNYHUNMC126.43%54.05100.00%2329.7
470Camille PRIGENTFRAWK111.60%inf1856.25%39944.3
471Romane PRIGENTFRAWK123.33%23.33250.00%3718.5
472Vit PRINDISCZEMK14.46%inf1590.91%34638.4
473Lucie PRIOUXFRAWC125.93%44.681350.00%28615.1
474Jiri PRSKAVECCZEMK11.07%inf16100.00%37192.8
475Piotr PRUSAKPOLMK1999.00%inf250.00%5012.5
476Emils PUTNINSLATMC1999.00%inf40.00%9610.7
477Xin QUANCHNMK120.48%21.34812.50%18637.2
478Malo QUEMENEURFRAMK13.86%inf944.44%19628
479Thomas QUINNGBRMC1999.00%18.75250.00%4214
480Koppany RACZHUNMK1999.00%inf520.00%117117
481Tomas RAKCZEMC112.67%inf1633.33%36840.9
482Darius RAMRATTANCANMK122.07%84.3020.00%3812.7
483Aleksandr RASHEVRUSMK1999.00%inf333.33%7515
484Vilius RASIMAVICIUSLTUMK1999.00%31.2020.00%448.8
485Lotte RAYNERNZLWK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
486Lotte RAYNERNZLWC1999.00%inf20.00%506.3
487Roxana RAZEGHIANIRIWK1999.00%114.6140.00%928.4
488Sofia REINOSOMEXWK1232.51%143.4560.00%1325.5
489Antonio REINOSO DIAZMEXMK1112.55%112.5520.00%486.9
490Ye RENCHNWK189.23%42.52911.11%21013.1
491Matthias REUTIMANNSUIMK1999.00%19.9820.00%4824
492Eva RIHOVACZEWC1999.00%inf660.00%14214.2
493Eva RIHOVACZEWK1999.00%43.50333.33%6310.5
494Nadia RIQUELMEARGWK169.48%69.4820.00%484.4
495James RISKCANMC1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
496Mael RIVARDCANMK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
497Fábio RODRIGUESBRAMK180.91%30.9080.00%18613.3
498Guilherme RODRIGUESBRAMK1999.00%inf3100.00%7515
499Lukas ROHANCZEMC16.76%inf1856.25%40523.8
500Jan ROHRERSUIMK1999.00%inf425.00%9624
501Lucas ROISINFRAMC16.43%6.43250.00%3737
502Laurene ROISINFRAWC1999.00%inf333.33%759.4
503Harriet ROLLINSUSAWC1121.32%197.4980.00%1763.6
504Sebastian ROSSIARGMC115.99%inf825.00%18731.2
505Lucas ROSSIARGMK110.95%16.9860.00%14020
506Carolina ROSSIARGWK1219.68%219.6820.00%484.4
507Maksym RUDYIUKRMK1999.00%27.3520.00%4611.5
508Cade RYANIRLMK128.11%28.1120.00%489.6
509Chiara SABATTINIITAWC1999.00%41.761020.00%22911.5
510Zulfia SABITOVARUSWC1165.85%inf837.50%1877.5
511Kamilla SAFINAKAZWK1999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
512Kamilla SAFINAKAZWC1999.00%inf20.00%5010
513Kosuke SAITOJPNMK1999.00%inf333.33%7512.5
514Karina SALIKHOVAKAZWK1999.00%inf40.00%944.1
515Joao SAMPAIOPORMC1999.00%inf20.00%505.6
516Terence SARAMANDIFMRIMC1999.00%inf250.00%506.3
517Shota SASAKIJPNMC117.69%25.96120.00%27417.1
518Ana SATILABRAWK112.10%inf1776.92%38222.5
519Ana SATILABRAWC124.10%inf1791.67%38211.6
520Martina SATKOVACZEWC140.51%39.63333.33%5628
521Gabriela SATKOVACZEWC131.04%inf857.14%19227.4
522Ayano SATOJPNWC163.32%99.36812.50%1745.1
523Alexander SAVITSKIYRUSMK121.17%21.8320.00%3819
524Benjamin SAVSEKSLOMC18.41%inf3684.62%82627.5
525Jolan SCHMOCKERSUIMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
526Jasmin SCHORNBERGGERWK114.03%inf1187.50%25031.3
527Jasmin SCHORNBERGGERWC1999.00%32.95250.00%4414.7
528Sebastian SCHUBERTGERMK12.89%inf1372.73%29999.7
529Fabian SCHWEIKERTGERMK1999.00%6.19750.00%16132.2
530Gustavo SELBACH JUNIORBRAMC133.24%inf119.09%26115.4
531Marcello SEMENZAITAMC1999.00%inf333.33%758.3
532Sara Timea SEPRENYIHUNWK1999.00%187.4440.00%903.9
533Maksim SERDITOVKGZMK1194.90%299.1120.00%382.4
534Kirill SETKINRUSMC110.66%inf1225.00%27913.3
535Hannes SEUMELGERMC1999.00%inf333.33%7537.5
536Maxim SHABANOVRUSMK1195.84%inf1118.18%25523.2
537Daria SHAIDUROVARUSWC1999.00%inf450.00%9624
538Daria SHAIDUROVARUSWK1999.00%inf250.00%5025
539Nikolai SHKLIARUKRUSMC1999.00%16.0040.00%9223
540Jianming SHUCHNMC1999.00%15.11520.00%11739
541Igor SIEBELBRAMC1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
542Jose SILVAVENMC1999.00%39.8720.00%4615.3
543Keenan SIMPSONCANMK120.54%42.2180.00%17610.4
544Monika SKACHOVASVKWC129.37%inf1643.75%36013.8
545Saugintas SKILINSKASLTUMK1278.72%No avg10.00%192.1
546Alexander SLAFKOVSKYSVKMC18.39%inf36100.00%826137.7
547Cameron SMEDLEYCANMC111.51%27.00520.00%11823.6
548Liam SMEDLEYCANMC117.28%32.70100.00%22211.1
549Pavel SMIRNOVRUSMC112.65%16.48425.00%8311.9
550Egor SMIRNOVRUSMK1999.00%inf466.67%100100
551Tyler SMITHUSAMK110.15%17.2780.00%17616
552William SMITHGBRMC112.13%33.81540.00%10011.1
553Michal SMOLENUSAMK15.04%inf1136.36%25222.9
554George SNOOKNZLMK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
555Mathis SOUDIMARMK14.28%6.40540.00%10452
556Marina SOUZA COSTABRAWK134.42%64.8340.00%867.8
557Marina SOUZA COSTABRAWC157.66%57.6620.00%3812.7
558Phoebe SPICERGBRWC1120.20%66.31520.00%1048
559Phoebe SPICERGBRWK1999.00%inf3100.00%7518.8
560Martin SRABOTNIKSLOMK11.49%inf1546.67%33926.1
561Ria SRIBARUSAWK129.04%inf1414.29%32212.9
562Aleksandra STACHPOLWC152.34%inf1323.08%30312.1
563Matus STAFENSVKMK1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
564Lukas STAHLGERMK11.10%6.22366.67%5858
565Sona STANOVSKASVKWC137.41%inf1771.43%39817.3
566Sona STANOVSKASVKWK1999.00%inf842.86%18423
567Martin STANOVSKYKAZMK19.96%31.65120.00%26619
568Jakub STANOVSKYSVKMK18.77%33.87119.09%24220.2
569Samuel STANOVSKYLATMK115.36%43.76140.00%31219.5
570Meryl STEINMANNSUIWK1999.00%inf333.33%759.4
571Lena STOECKLINGERWC137.41%inf1550.00%34814.5
572Thomas STRAUSSGERMK14.60%24.53550.00%10116.8
573Huw SWETNAMGBRMK1999.00%14.8320.00%4210.5
574Kacper SZTUBAPOLMC15.46%13.31450.00%7979
575Igor SZTUBAPOLMC111.13%30.791216.67%27412.5
576Murillo SorgetzBRAMK1999.00%inf333.33%7518.8
577Alen TAHIROVICSRBMK1252.91%No avg10.00%193.2
578Yuriko TAKESHITAJPNWK141.46%43.77137.69%29512.3
579Masaya TAKIGUCHIJPNMK118.12%22.3920.00%3812.7
580Kipras TALACKALTUMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
581Ziga TALJATSLOMC112.58%12.58250.00%3737
582Ya TANCHNMK1999.00%22.8060.00%13815.3
583Yuuki TANAKAJPNMK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
584Kazuya TANIGUCHIJPNMC188.49%56.8940.00%9011.3
585Roman TASHTAMYSHEVKAZMK1999.00%No avg10.00%255
586Sideris TASIADISGERMC18.22%inf1683.33%36873.6
587Michael TAYLERCANMK121.86%38.1280.00%18612.4
588Jocelyn TAYLORCANWK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
589Eoin TEAGUEIRLMK110.72%34.5580.00%17419.3
590Jordi TEBEESPMC111.31%26.33425.00%8514.2
591Zhiqiang TENGCHNMC1999.00%17.68728.57%16032
592Eva TERCELJSLOWK122.89%inf1769.23%38920.5
593Elizaveta TEREKHOVARUSWC1999.00%inf250.00%505.6
594Elizaveta TEREKHOVARUSWK1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
595Niko TESTENSLOMK11.84%inf1561.54%32925.3
596Lena TEUNISSENNEDWC142.46%59.8760.00%13214.7
597Lena TEUNISSENNEDWK121.76%46.56728.57%15419.3
598Martin THOMASFRAMC1999.00%26.40728.57%16110.7
599Hannah THOMASNZLWC1999.00%inf425.00%9814
600Angus THOMPSONAUSMK16.08%10.26366.67%5858
601James THWAITENZLMC135.98%35.9820.00%3819
602Sergey TIKHOMIROVKAZMK1999.00%inf20.00%506.3
603Pierre Antoine TILLARDFRAMC110.13%inf2842.86%64035.6
604Cecile TIXIERFRAWC1999.00%40.76616.67%13815.3
605Lan TOMINCSLOMK1999.00%inf250.00%5016.7
606Damian TORWICKNZLMK1999.00%inf333.33%7510.7
607Miquel TRAVEESPMC121.24%inf1345.45%30523.5
608Miquel TRAVEESPMK1999.00%inf250.00%5050
609Clement TRAVERTFRAMK12.50%2.50250.00%3737
610Svetlana TRETIAKOVARUSWC1999.00%72.4540.00%929.2
611Nicholas TRIPANOARGMC1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
612Nicholas TRIPANOARGMK1999.00%inf20.00%5012.5
613Charalampos TROIANNOSGREMK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
614Timo TRUMMERGERMC16.78%27.83660.00%11814.8
615Christos TSAKMAKISGREMC1999.00%21.5720.00%489.6
616Yoshinosuke TSUKAHARAJPNMC1191.76%191.7620.00%383.8
617Igor TSVIETUKRMK13.86%19.861233.33%27627.6
618Lennard TUCHSCHERERGERMC110.65%24.49128.33%26912.8
619Ondrej TUNKACZEMK10.00%inf1254.55%27892.7
620Urh TURNSEKSLOMC1999.00%inf250.00%5025
621Viktoriia USUKRWC155.76%inf1323.08%30116.7
622Viktoriia USUKRWK121.41%inf1625.00%36923.1
623Ulan VALANTSLOMK1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
624Barbora VALIKOVACZEWK118.60%inf1254.55%28025.5
625Annebel VAN DER KNIJFFESPWC1109.58%103.46100.00%2226.5
626Annebel VAN DER KNIJFFESPWK127.29%25.24333.33%5628
627Matas VARSLAVENASLTUMK1999.00%inf20.00%5050
628Fausto VERAARGMC1999.00%inf20.00%508.3
629Marco VIANELLOITAMK1999.00%20.9620.00%448.8
630Klemen VIDMARSLOMC123.59%17.43333.33%5614
631Núria VILARRUBLAESPWC144.39%inf1245.45%27721.3
632Núria VILARRUBLAESPWK1999.00%36.8420.00%4824
633Veronika VOJTOVA/Jan MASEKCZEXC2999.00%105.0630.00%657.2
634Veronika VOJTOVACZEWK119.75%inf1330.77%29837.3
635Emma VUITTONFRAWK1999.00%inf3100.00%7512.5
636Fredrik WAHLENSWEMK119.69%34.4980.00%18420.4
637Demelza WALLAUSWC161.37%72.06450.00%778.6
638Patrick WASHERNZLMC115.19%24.7760.00%13213.2
639Daniel WATKINSAUSMC17.64%inf1640.00%35315.3
640Daniel WATKINSAUSMK12.26%7.681245.45%26617.7
641Jakob WEGERITAMK10.00%35.34575.00%9748.5
642Matthias WEGERAUTMK12.92%8.551216.67%26315.5
643Martina WEGMANNEDWK127.89%36.19812.50%18013.8
644Nadine WERATSCHNIGAUTWC116.80%inf1962.50%42313.2
645Nina WERATSCHNIGAUTWK195.77%inf633.33%13319
646Lukas WERROSUIMK15.25%inf1055.56%23426
647Tyler WESTFALLUSAMK111.83%67.16120.00%2649.8
648Ryan WESTLEYGBRMC17.91%inf15100.00%35050
649Courtney WILLIAMSNZLWK124.64%72.821010.00%22111.1
650Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUTWC130.79%inf16100.00%37126.5
651Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUTWK116.38%inf1466.67%31929
652Kimberley WOODSGBRWC127.13%inf1683.33%35816.3
653Kimberley WOODSGBRWK116.72%inf1358.33%28826.2
654Shao-Hsuan WUTPEMK1999.00%16.0620.00%4848
655Wenpeng WUCHNMC127.00%27.0020.00%3838
656Jung-Cheng WUTPEMC1999.00%inf20.00%505.6
657Airi YAGIJPNWC150.83%63.04911.11%2086.7
658Yume YAGIJPNWK1999.00%No avg10.00%258.3
659Jiahua YANCHNWK127.04%55.3440.00%8621.5
660Jie YANGCHNWC147.12%inf1030.00%23410.2
661Liu YANGCHNWC1113.26%113.2620.00%384.8
662Kazuki YAZAWAJPNMK110.00%inf1136.36%25442.3
663Aki YAZAWAJPNWK119.02%29.851216.67%27419.6
664Kuanysh YERENGAIPOVKAZMC155.25%55.2520.00%3819
665Taku YOSHIDAJPNMK15.20%12.871216.67%27454.8
666Cuishan YUCHNWC142.36%46.51333.33%568
667Kacper ZACHWIEJAPOLMC1999.00%inf333.33%7515
668Artem ZAMYSLOVUKRMK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
669Zala ZANOSKARSLOWK147.65%47.6520.00%386.3
670Szymon ZAWADZKIPOLMC115.85%15.8520.00%3838
671Genyuan ZHANGCHNMC1999.00%31.11520.00%11318.8
672Yinuo ZHANGCHNWK1999.00%64.3260.00%13823
673Peng ZHANGCHNMC116.27%19.4740.00%8617.2
674Haoran ZHUCHNMK16.26%19.45922.22%20926.1
675Tomas ZIMACZEMK1999.00%inf3100.00%7575
676Panagiotis ZISEKASGREMK1999.00%inf20.00%5025
677Panagiotis ZISEKASGREMC1999.00%inf20.00%5016.7
678Josef ZIZALACZEMK111.01%11.3620.00%3819
679Klaudia ZWOLINSKAPOLWK120.74%inf1653.33%35929.9
680Guilherme do Espirito SantoBRAMK112.08%9.6620.00%3838