UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

MEDAL STANDINGS - World Cup & World Championships - All by boat

        From year: to:     Group by:     Class:     Order by:

GoldsSilversBronzesTotal
1Jessica FOXAUS102214
2Jessica FOXAUS66113
3Sideris TASIADISGER6219
4Ricarda FUNKGER61512
5Peter KAUZERSLO46414
6Matej BENUSSVK44210
7Corinna KUHNLEAUT4206
8Vit PRINDISCZE4206
9Benjamin SAVSEKSLO4004
10Giovanni DE GENNAROITA3003
11Alexander SLAFKOVSKYSVK214218
12Mallory FRANKLINGBR2518
13Jiri PRSKAVECCZE24612
14Gauthier KLAUSS/Matthieu PECHEFRA22610
15Maialen CHOURRAUTESP2226
16Ladislav SKANTAR/Peter SKANTARSVK2204
17NĂºria VILARRUBLAESP2204
18Luka BOZICSLO2147
19Franz ANTONGER2136
20Robert BEHLING/Thomas BECKERGER2125
21Jonas KASPAR/Marek SINDLERCZE2103
22Ana SATILABRA2046
23Michal MARTIKANSVK2024
24Joseph CLARKEGBR2013
25David FLORENCEGBR2002
26Marie-Zelia LAFONTFRA2002
27Mallory FRANKLINGBR1214
28Kimberley WOODSGBR1203
29Eva TERCELJSLO1135
30Hannes AIGNERGER1124
31Veronika VOJTOVA/Jan MASEKCZE1113
32Sebastian SCHUBERTGER1113
33Romane PRIGENTFRA1102
34Margaux HENRY/Yves PRIGENTFRA1102
35Stefanie HORNITA1023
36Isak OHRSTROMSWE1001
37Andrea HERZOGGER1001
38Tereza FISEROVA/Jakub JANECZE1001
39Cedric JOLYFRA1001
40Roberto COLAZINGARIITA1001
41Claire JACQUETFRA1001
42Liam JEGOUIRL1001
43Andrej MALEKSVK1001
44Martin DOUGOUDSUI1001
45Ondrej TUNKACZE1001
46Jana DUKATOVASVK0404
47Tereza FISEROVACZE0336
48Boris NEVEUFRA0246
49Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT0202
50Ander ELOSEGIESP0202
51Lucien DELFOURAUS0202
52Ryan WESTLEYGBR0123
53Adam BURGESSGBR0112
54Luuka JONESNZL0112
55Lucie PRIOUXFRA0101
56David SCHROEDER/Nico BETTGEGER0101
57Camille PRIGENTFRA0101
58Nicolas GESTINFRA0101
59Michal SMOLENUSA0101
60Lucie BAUDUFRA0101
61Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND0101
62Nicolas SCIANIMANICO/Hugo CAILHOLFRA0101
63Tomas ZIMACZE0101
64David LLORENTEESP0101
65Anze BERCICSLO0101
66Stefanie HORN/Niccolo FERRARIITA0101
67Ana SATILABRA0101
68Viktoriia USUKR0101
69Kirill SETKINRUS0101
70Michal PASIUTPOL0101
71Kimberley WOODSGBR0101
72Vaclav CHALOUPKACZE0101
73Dariusz POPIELAPOL0101
74Nadine WERATSCHNIGAUT0033
75Michal JANECZE0022
76Viktoriia USUKR0022
77Evy LEIBFARTHUSA0022
78Denis GARGAUD CHANUTFRA0022
79Jules BERNARDETFRA0011
80Ursa KRAGELJSLO0011
81Lisa LEITNERAUT0011
82Pedro GONCALVESBRA0011
83Lena STOECKLINGER0011
84Sabina FOLTYSOVA/Jakub VRZANCZE0011
85Tereza KNEBLOVACZE0011
86Evy LEIBFARTHUSA0011
87Pierre PICCO/Hugo BISOFRA0011
88Monika JANCOVACZE0011
89Thomas BERSINGERARG0011
90Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS0011
91Joan CRESPOESP0011
92Raffaello IVALDIITA0011
93Pavel EIGELRUS0011
94Thomas KOECHLINSUI0011
95Kazuya ADACHIJPN0011
96Jana MATULKOVA/Vojtech MRUZEKCZE0011
97Martin THOMASFRA0011
98Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT0011