UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

MEDAL STANDINGS - World Cup & World Championships - All by boat

        From year: to:     Group by:     Class:     Order by:

GoldsSilversBronzesTotal
1Jessica FOXAUS102214
2Jessica FOXAUS66113
3Sideris TASIADISGER6219
4Ricarda FUNKGER61512
5Peter KAUZERSLO46414
6Matej BENUSSVK44210
7Vit PRINDISCZE4206
8Corinna KUHNLEAUT4206
9Benjamin SAVSEKSLO4004
10Giovanni DE GENNAROITA3003
11Alexander SLAFKOVSKYSVK214218
12Mallory FRANKLINGBR2518
13Jiri PRSKAVECCZE24612
14Gauthier KLAUSS/Matthieu PECHEFRA22610
15Maialen CHOURRAUTESP2226
16NĂºria VILARRUBLAESP2204
17Ladislav SKANTAR/Peter SKANTARSVK2204
18Luka BOZICSLO2147
19Franz ANTONGER2136
20Robert BEHLING/Thomas BECKERGER2125
21Jonas KASPAR/Marek SINDLERCZE2103
22Ana SATILABRA2046
23Michal MARTIKANSVK2024
24Joseph CLARKEGBR2013
25Claire JACQUETFRA2002
26Marie-Zelia LAFONTFRA2002
27David FLORENCEGBR2002
28Mallory FRANKLINGBR1214
29Kimberley WOODSGBR1203
30Eva TERCELJSLO1135
31Hannes AIGNERGER1124
32Sebastian SCHUBERTGER1113
33Veronika VOJTOVA/Jan MASEKCZE1113
34Margaux HENRY/Yves PRIGENTFRA1102
35Romane PRIGENTFRA1102
36Stefanie HORNITA1023
37Roberto COLAZINGARIITA1001
38Liam JEGOUIRL1001
39Andrej MALEKSVK1001
40Martin DOUGOUDSUI1001
41Ondrej TUNKACZE1001
42Isak OHRSTROMSWE1001
43Andrea HERZOGGER1001
44Tereza FISEROVA/Jakub JANECZE1001
45Cedric JOLYFRA1001
46Lucien DELFOURAUS0404
47Jana DUKATOVASVK0404
48Tereza FISEROVACZE0336
49Boris NEVEUFRA0246
50Luuka JONESNZL0224
51Ander ELOSEGIESP0202
52Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT0202
53Ryan WESTLEYGBR0123
54Adam BURGESSGBR0112
55Anze BERCICSLO0101
56Nicolas SCIANIMANICO/Hugo CAILHOLFRA0101
57David LLORENTEESP0101
58Viktoriia USUKR0101
59Kirill SETKINRUS0101
60Michal PASIUTPOL0101
61Ana SATILABRA0101
62Stefanie HORN/Niccolo FERRARIITA0101
63Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND0101
64Vaclav CHALOUPKACZE0101
65Dariusz POPIELAPOL0101
66Kimberley WOODSGBR0101
67Lucie PRIOUXFRA0101
68David SCHROEDER/Nico BETTGEGER0101
69Camille PRIGENTFRA0101
70Nicolas GESTINFRA0101
71Tomas ZIMACZE0101
72Michal SMOLENUSA0101
73Lucie BAUDUFRA0101
74Nadine WERATSCHNIGAUT0033
75Joan CRESPOESP0022
76Denis GARGAUD CHANUTFRA0022
77Ursa KRAGELJSLO0022
78Michal JANECZE0022
79Viktoriia USUKR0022
80Evy LEIBFARTHUSA0022
81Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS0011
82Thomas KOECHLINSUI0011
83Jana MATULKOVA/Vojtech MRUZEKCZE0011
84Raffaello IVALDIITA0011
85Pavel EIGELRUS0011
86Kazuya ADACHIJPN0011
87Lisa LEITNERAUT0011
88Martin THOMASFRA0011
89Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT0011
90Lena STOECKLINGER0011
91Jules BERNARDETFRA0011
92Sabina FOLTYSOVA/Jakub VRZANCZE0011
93Pedro GONCALVESBRA0011
94Tereza KNEBLOVACZE0011
95Evy LEIBFARTHUSA0011
96Pierre PICCO/Hugo BISOFRA0011
97Monika JANCOVACZE0011
98Thomas BERSINGERARG0011